Dette er resultatet fra Skadevi Cup 2014. Se de seneste resultater fra Skadevi Cup 2022 her.

Team Nes

Import into your calendar
  Kampnr Tid Bane Række Runde Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold   Live  
27062401 fre. 27/06 09:00 fre. 27/06 Södermalm B (kg) F13 (11) Pulje 2 Team Nes 0 - 5 Våmbs IF    
27062000 fre. 27/06 10:00 fre. 27/06 Claesborg B P16 Pulje 2 IFK Skövde FK UN. 1 - 0 Team Nes 1    
27061900 fre. 27/06 10:00 fre. 27/06 Claesborg A F15-16 Pulje 2 SRG Himledalen 0 - 8 Team Nes 1    
27062001 fre. 27/06 11:00 fre. 27/06 Claesborg B F15-16 Pulje 5 Team Nes 2 0 - 0 Skillingaryds IS    
27062703 fre. 27/06 12:00 fre. 27/06 Skultorp A P15 Pulje 4 Ulvåkers IF 0 - 6 Team Nes    
27063201 fre. 27/06 12:00 fre. 27/06 Värsås B P14 Pulje 6 Team Nes 0 - 2 FC Trelleborg vit    
27061903 fre. 27/06 13:00 fre. 27/06 Claesborg A P13 (11) Pulje 4 Sjömarken/Sandared 6 - 0 Team Nes 1    
27062405 fre. 27/06 13:00 fre. 27/06 Södermalm B (kg) F13 (11) Pulje 2 Alingsås KIK 5 - 0 Team Nes    
27061405 fre. 27/06 14:00 fre. 27/06 Lillegården C (kg) P13 (11) Pulje 5 Waggeryds IK 1 - 2 Team Nes 2    
27061305 fre. 27/06 14:00 fre. 27/06 Lillegården B F14 Pulje 4 Märsta IK 1 - 3 Team Nes    
27062707 fre. 27/06 16:00 fre. 27/06 Skultorp A P15 Pulje 4 Team Nes 9 - 0 Mölltorp/Breviks AIF    
27063203 fre. 27/06 16:00 fre. 27/06 Värsås B P14 Pulje 6 Örgryte IS 1 6 - 0 Team Nes    
27061407 fre. 27/06 17:00 fre. 27/06 Lillegården C (kg) P13 (11) Pulje 4 Team Nes 1 0 - 7 KB Karlskoga 2    
27062310 fre. 27/06 18:00 fre. 27/06 Södermalm A F14 Pulje 4 Team Nes 0 - 3 Ytterby IS    
27060109 fre. 27/06 19:00 fre. 27/06 Lillegården Ö P16 Pulje 2 Team Nes 1 5 - 0 IFK Österåker    
27062510 fre. 27/06 19:00 fre. 27/06 Igelstorp A P13 (11) Pulje 5 Team Nes 2 0 - 9 Vänersborgs Fk    
27061208 fre. 27/06 19:00 fre. 27/06 Timmersdala A F15-16 Pulje 2 Team Nes 1 8 - 0 Herrestads AIF    
27061410 fre. 27/06 20:00 fre. 27/06 Lillegården C (kg) P15 Pulje 4 Munkedals I...arteborg Fc 1 - 5 Team Nes    
27062811 fre. 27/06 20:00 fre. 27/06 Skultorp B F15-16 Pulje 5 Hertzöga BK 3 - 0 Team Nes 2    
28061301 lør. 28/06 09:00 lør. 28/06 Lillegården B P14 Pulje 6 Team Nes 3 - 1 Våmbs IF    
28063102 lør. 28/06 10:00 lør. 28/06 Värsås A P13 (11) Pulje 4 AIK 10 - 0 Team Nes 1    
28062002 lør. 28/06 10:00 lør. 28/06 Claesborg B F14 Pulje 4 Värings GIF 0 - 7 Team Nes    
28063202 lør. 28/06 10:00 lør. 28/06 Värsås B P13 (11) Pulje 5 Örgryte IS 6 - 0 Team Nes 2    
28061503 lør. 28/06 11:00 lør. 28/06 Lillegården D (kg) F15-16 Pulje 5 HEF Valbo 0 - 3 Team Nes 2      
28062403 lør. 28/06 11:00 lør. 28/06 Södermalm B (kg) P16 Pulje 2 Team Nes 1 2 - 3 Sjömarken/Sandared    
28062504 lør. 28/06 12:00 lør. 28/06 Igelstorp A P15 Pulje 4 Team Nes 0 - 2 Jönköping Södra IF    
28060105 lør. 28/06 13:00 lør. 28/06 Lillegården Ö F15-16 Pulje 2 Team Nes 1 1 - 1 Våmbs IF    
28061506 lør. 28/06 15:00 lør. 28/06 Lillegården D (kg) F15-16 Pulje 5 Team Nes 2 1 - 1 Skövde KIK    
28062007 lør. 28/06 15:00 lør. 28/06 Claesborg B F13 (11) Pulje 2 Team Nes 1 - 6 Hvetlanda GIF    
28062008 lør. 28/06 16:00 lør. 28/06 Claesborg B P13 (11) B-Slutspel 1/8 Final Lerums IS 9 - 1 Team Nes 1    
28062709 lør. 28/06 17:00 lør. 28/06 Skultorp A F14 A-slutspel 1/8 Final Team Nes 7 - 1 Henåns IF    
28061909 lør. 28/06 17:00 lør. 28/06 Claesborg A P13 (11) B-Slutspel 1/8 Final Team Nes 2 2 - 5 Alvesta GIF    
28062710 lør. 28/06 18:00 lør. 28/06 Skultorp A P14 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final Team Nes 2 - 0 IFK Mariestad    
28062304 lør. 28/06 21:00 lør. 28/06 Södermalm B (kg) F15-16 A-slutspel 1/8 Final Team Nes 2 0 - 2 Skultorps IF    
29062700 søn. 29/06 08:00 søn. 29/06 Skultorp A F14 A-slutspel 1/4 Final Råda BK 0 - 3 Team Nes    
29061301 søn. 29/06 09:00 søn. 29/06 Lillegården B F15-16 A-slutspel 1/4 Final Team Nes 1 4 - 1 Skärgården FC    
29063101 søn. 29/06 09:00 søn. 29/06 Värsås A F13 (11) B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Team Nes 1 - 6 Ytterby IS    
29062501 søn. 29/06 09:00 søn. 29/06 Igelstorp A P15 A-slutspel 1/4 Final AFK Linköping 3 - 0 Team Nes    
29062701 søn. 29/06 09:00 søn. 29/06 Skultorp A P14 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Svalövs BK 0 - 2 Team Nes    
29061503 søn. 29/06 12:00 søn. 29/06 Lillegården D (kg) F14 A-slutspel Semifinal Team Nes 1 - 4 Askim FK    
29060105 søn. 29/06 13:00 søn. 29/06 Lillegården Ö F15-16 A-slutspel Semifinal Enskede IK 2 - 1 Team Nes 1    
29062705 søn. 29/06 13:00 søn. 29/06 Skultorp A P14 B-Slutspel Semifinal Team Nes 1 - 2 Svarteborgs.../Hedekas IF    
29062404 søn. 29/06 13:00 søn. 29/06 Södermalm B (kg) P16 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Team Nes 1 2 - 3 Skultuna IS    
29061307 søn. 29/06 15:15 søn. 29/06 Lillegården B F14 A-slutspel Bronzekamp Glumslövs FF 4 - 2 Team Nes    
29061308 søn. 29/06 16:30 søn. 29/06 Lillegården B F15-16 A-slutspel Bronzekamp Team Nes 1 3 - 0 IFK Värnamo