You are viewing the results for Skadevi Cup 2014. View the current results for Skadevi Cup 2024 here.

Team Nes

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
27062401 Fri 27/06 09:00 Fri 27/06 Södermalm B (kg) F13 (11) Grp 2 Team Nes 0 - 5 Våmbs IF    
27062000 Fri 27/06 10:00 Fri 27/06 Claesborg B P16 Grp 2 IFK Skövde FK UN. 1 - 0 Team Nes 1    
27061900 Fri 27/06 10:00 Fri 27/06 Claesborg A F15-16 Grp 2 SRG Himledalen 0 - 8 Team Nes 1    
27062001 Fri 27/06 11:00 Fri 27/06 Claesborg B F15-16 Grp 5 Team Nes 2 0 - 0 Skillingaryds IS    
27062703 Fri 27/06 12:00 Fri 27/06 Skultorp A P15 Grp 4 Ulvåkers IF 0 - 6 Team Nes    
27063201 Fri 27/06 12:00 Fri 27/06 Värsås B P14 Grp 6 Team Nes 0 - 2 FC Trelleborg vit    
27061903 Fri 27/06 13:00 Fri 27/06 Claesborg A P13 (11) Grp 4 Sjömarken/Sandared 6 - 0 Team Nes 1    
27062405 Fri 27/06 13:00 Fri 27/06 Södermalm B (kg) F13 (11) Grp 2 Alingsås KIK 5 - 0 Team Nes    
27061405 Fri 27/06 14:00 Fri 27/06 Lillegården C (kg) P13 (11) Grp 5 Waggeryds IK 1 - 2 Team Nes 2    
27061305 Fri 27/06 14:00 Fri 27/06 Lillegården B F14 Grp 4 Märsta IK 1 - 3 Team Nes    
27062707 Fri 27/06 16:00 Fri 27/06 Skultorp A P15 Grp 4 Team Nes 9 - 0 Mölltorp/Breviks AIF    
27063203 Fri 27/06 16:00 Fri 27/06 Värsås B P14 Grp 6 Örgryte IS 1 6 - 0 Team Nes    
27061407 Fri 27/06 17:00 Fri 27/06 Lillegården C (kg) P13 (11) Grp 4 Team Nes 1 0 - 7 KB Karlskoga 2    
27062310 Fri 27/06 18:00 Fri 27/06 Södermalm A F14 Grp 4 Team Nes 0 - 3 Ytterby IS    
27060109 Fri 27/06 19:00 Fri 27/06 Lillegården Ö P16 Grp 2 Team Nes 1 5 - 0 IFK Österåker    
27062510 Fri 27/06 19:00 Fri 27/06 Igelstorp A P13 (11) Grp 5 Team Nes 2 0 - 9 Vänersborgs Fk    
27061208 Fri 27/06 19:00 Fri 27/06 Timmersdala A F15-16 Grp 2 Team Nes 1 8 - 0 Herrestads AIF    
27061410 Fri 27/06 20:00 Fri 27/06 Lillegården C (kg) P15 Grp 4 Munkedals I...arteborg Fc 1 - 5 Team Nes    
27062811 Fri 27/06 20:00 Fri 27/06 Skultorp B F15-16 Grp 5 Hertzöga BK 3 - 0 Team Nes 2    
28061301 Sat 28/06 09:00 Sat 28/06 Lillegården B P14 Grp 6 Team Nes 3 - 1 Våmbs IF    
28063102 Sat 28/06 10:00 Sat 28/06 Värsås A P13 (11) Grp 4 AIK 10 - 0 Team Nes 1    
28062002 Sat 28/06 10:00 Sat 28/06 Claesborg B F14 Grp 4 Värings GIF 0 - 7 Team Nes    
28063202 Sat 28/06 10:00 Sat 28/06 Värsås B P13 (11) Grp 5 Örgryte IS 6 - 0 Team Nes 2    
28061503 Sat 28/06 11:00 Sat 28/06 Lillegården D (kg) F15-16 Grp 5 HEF Valbo 0 - 3 Team Nes 2      
28062403 Sat 28/06 11:00 Sat 28/06 Södermalm B (kg) P16 Grp 2 Team Nes 1 2 - 3 Sjömarken/Sandared    
28062504 Sat 28/06 12:00 Sat 28/06 Igelstorp A P15 Grp 4 Team Nes 0 - 2 Jönköping Södra IF    
28060105 Sat 28/06 13:00 Sat 28/06 Lillegården Ö F15-16 Grp 2 Team Nes 1 1 - 1 Våmbs IF    
28061506 Sat 28/06 15:00 Sat 28/06 Lillegården D (kg) F15-16 Grp 5 Team Nes 2 1 - 1 Skövde KIK    
28062007 Sat 28/06 15:00 Sat 28/06 Claesborg B F13 (11) Grp 2 Team Nes 1 - 6 Hvetlanda GIF    
28062008 Sat 28/06 16:00 Sat 28/06 Claesborg B P13 (11) B-Slutspel 1/8 Final Lerums IS 9 - 1 Team Nes 1    
28062709 Sat 28/06 17:00 Sat 28/06 Skultorp A F14 A-slutspel 1/8 Final Team Nes 7 - 1 Henåns IF    
28061909 Sat 28/06 17:00 Sat 28/06 Claesborg A P13 (11) B-Slutspel 1/8 Final Team Nes 2 2 - 5 Alvesta GIF    
28062710 Sat 28/06 18:00 Sat 28/06 Skultorp A P14 B-Slutspel 1/8 Final Team Nes 2 - 0 IFK Mariestad    
28062304 Sat 28/06 21:00 Sat 28/06 Södermalm B (kg) F15-16 A-slutspel 1/8 Final Team Nes 2 0 - 2 Skultorps IF    
29062700 Sun 29/06 08:00 Sun 29/06 Skultorp A F14 A-slutspel 1/4 Final Råda BK 0 - 3 Team Nes    
29061301 Sun 29/06 09:00 Sun 29/06 Lillegården B F15-16 A-slutspel 1/4 Final Team Nes 1 4 - 1 Skärgården FC    
29063101 Sun 29/06 09:00 Sun 29/06 Värsås A F13 (11) B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Team Nes 1 - 6 Ytterby IS    
29062501 Sun 29/06 09:00 Sun 29/06 Igelstorp A P15 A-slutspel 1/4 Final AFK Linköping 3 - 0 Team Nes    
29062701 Sun 29/06 09:00 Sun 29/06 Skultorp A P14 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Svalövs BK 0 - 2 Team Nes    
29061503 Sun 29/06 12:00 Sun 29/06 Lillegården D (kg) F14 A-slutspel Semi final Team Nes 1 - 4 Askim FK    
29060105 Sun 29/06 13:00 Sun 29/06 Lillegården Ö F15-16 A-slutspel Semi final Enskede IK 2 - 1 Team Nes 1    
29062705 Sun 29/06 13:00 Sun 29/06 Skultorp A P14 B-Slutspel Semi final Team Nes 1 - 2 Svarteborgs.../Hedekas IF    
29062404 Sun 29/06 13:00 Sun 29/06 Södermalm B (kg) P16 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Team Nes 1 2 - 3 Skultuna IS    
29061307 Sun 29/06 15:15 Sun 29/06 Lillegården B F14 A-slutspel Bronze match Glumslövs FF 4 - 2 Team Nes    
29061308 Sun 29/06 16:30 Sun 29/06 Lillegården B F15-16 A-slutspel Bronze match Team Nes 1 3 - 0 IFK Värnamo