You are viewing the results for Skadevi Cup 2014. View the current results for Skadevi Cup 2021 here.

Latest results

Skadevi Cup 2014 begins
End
27/6
28/6
29/6

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
29060808 Sun 29/06 16:30 Sun 29/06 Sportfältet C P12 A-slutspel Final Råslätt SK 4 - 1 Tölö IF Grön    
29060707 Sun 29/06 15:15 Sun 29/06 Sportfältet B P12 B-Slutspel Final Ulvåkers IF 1 - 0 Husqvarna FF 1    
29061406 Sun 29/06 15:15 Sun 29/06 Lillegården C (kg) P13 (11) A-slutspel Final AIK 5 - 1 Eds FF    
29062708 Sun 29/06 16:00 Sun 29/06 Skultorp A P13 (11) B-Slutspel Final Emmaboda kombination 5 - 0 Lerums IS    
29060609 Sun 29/06 17:45 Sun 29/06 Sportfältet A P13 (9) A-slutspel Final Ängby IF 5 - 0 IK Oddevold  2    
29061107 Sun 29/06 15:15 Sun 29/06 Sportfältet D P13 (9) B-Slutspel Final Åkersberga BK 2 4 - 1 Kode IF svart    
29061407 Sun 29/06 16:30 Sun 29/06 Lillegården C (kg) P14 A-slutspel Final Carlstad United 5 - 4 Älvsjö AIK    
29062707 Sun 29/06 15:00 Sun 29/06 Skultorp A P14 B-Slutspel Final Svarteborgs.../Hedekas IF 1 - 5 Bollstanäs SK    
29061408 Sun 29/06 17:45 Sun 29/06 Lillegården C (kg) P15 A-slutspel Final IF Warta 7 - 5 AFK Linköping    
29061907 Sun 29/06 16:00 Sun 29/06 Claesborg A P15 B-Slutspel Final BK Trix 1 - 2 IFK Mariestad    
29060109 Sun 29/06 17:45 Sun 29/06 Lillegården Ö P16 A-slutspel Final Trollhättans FK 0 - 2 Skövde AIK    
29061908 Sun 29/06 17:00 Sun 29/06 Claesborg A P16 B-Slutspel Final IFK Skövde FK 8 - 0 Skultuna IS    
29060608 Sun 29/06 16:30 Sun 29/06 Sportfältet A F12 A-slutspel Final Dösjöbro IF/FC Dösjöbro 0 - 1 Lekstorps IF    
29060607 Sun 29/06 15:15 Sun 29/06 Sportfältet A F12 B-Slutspel Final Onsala BK 2 2 - 0 Hertzöga BK    
29060106 Sun 29/06 14:00 Sun 29/06 Lillegården Ö F13 (11) A-slutspel Final Stenkullen GoIK 7 - 1 Emmaboda IS    
29063106 Sun 29/06 14:30 Sun 29/06 Värsås A F13 (11) B-Slutspel Final Ytterby IS 1 - 5 Hvetlanda GIF    
29060809 Sun 29/06 17:45 Sun 29/06 Sportfältet C F13 (9) A-slutspel Final Lidköpings FK 3 - 4 Lindome GIF Svart    
29060807 Sun 29/06 15:15 Sun 29/06 Sportfältet C F13 (9) B-Slutspel Final Herrestads AIF 1 - 2 TFK/HIS (Tr...orstorps IS    
29060107 Sun 29/06 15:15 Sun 29/06 Lillegården Ö F14 A-slutspel Final Skultorps IF 3 - 0 Askim FK    
29063107 Sun 29/06 15:30 Sun 29/06 Värsås A F14 B-Slutspel Final Märsta IK 1 - 0 Herrestads AIF 1    
29060108 Sun 29/06 16:30 Sun 29/06 Lillegården Ö F15-16 A-slutspel Final Enskede IK 3 - 4 Våmbs IF    
29062406 Sun 29/06 16:00 Sun 29/06 Södermalm B (kg) F15-16 B-Slutspel Final Lidköpings FK 0 - 1 Norrstrands IF    
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
29060709 Sun 29/06 17:45 Sun 29/06 Sportfältet B P13 (9) A-slutspel Bronze match Skara FC P01 2 - 0 IK Zenith 2    
29061109 Sun 29/06 17:45 Sun 29/06 Sportfältet D F13 (9) A-slutspel Bronze match UIFK F13 1 - 0 Onsala BK    
29061309 Sun 29/06 17:45 Sun 29/06 Lillegården B P16 A-slutspel Bronze match Trollhättans BoIS 2 - 3 Sjömarken/Sandared      
29061508 Sun 29/06 17:45 Sun 29/06 Lillegården D (kg) P15 A-slutspel Bronze match Landvetter IS 1 - 2 Skövde AIK    
29060708 Sun 29/06 16:30 Sun 29/06 Sportfältet B F12 A-slutspel Bronze match BK30 4 - 3 Stenkullen GoIK    
29061108 Sun 29/06 16:30 Sun 29/06 Sportfältet D P12 A-slutspel Bronze match Norrstrands IF 1 - 5 Askim IK    
29061308 Sun 29/06 16:30 Sun 29/06 Lillegården B F15-16 A-slutspel Bronze match Team Nes 1 3 - 0 IFK Värnamo    
29061507 Sun 29/06 16:30 Sun 29/06 Lillegården D (kg) P14 A-slutspel Bronze match IFK Skövde FK 2 - 1 Boo FF    
29061307 Sun 29/06 15:15 Sun 29/06 Lillegården B F14 A-slutspel Bronze match Glumslövs FF 4 - 2 Team Nes    
29061506 Sun 29/06 15:15 Sun 29/06 Lillegården D (kg) P13 (11) A-slutspel Bronze match IFK Mariestad 6 - 1 Fjugesta/Lekeberg    
29061906 Sun 29/06 15:00 Sun 29/06 Claesborg A P16 B-Slutspel Semi final IFK Skövde FK 2 - 1 IFK Österåker    
29062006 Sun 29/06 15:00 Sun 29/06 Claesborg B P16 B-Slutspel Semi final Karlbergs BK 9 - 10 Skultuna IS    
29060606 Sun 29/06 14:00 Sun 29/06 Sportfältet A F13 (9) A-slutspel Semi final UIFK F13 2 - 4 Lidköpings FK    
29060706 Sun 29/06 14:00 Sun 29/06 Sportfältet B F13 (9) A-slutspel Semi final Onsala BK 1 - 3 Lindome GIF Svart    
29060806 Sun 29/06 14:00 Sun 29/06 Sportfältet C P13 (9) A-slutspel Semi final Ängby IF 3 - 0 Skara FC P01    
29061106 Sun 29/06 14:00 Sun 29/06 Sportfältet D P13 (9) A-slutspel Semi final IK Oddevold  2 1 - 0 IK Zenith 2    
29061306 Sun 29/06 14:00 Sun 29/06 Lillegården B F13 (11) A-slutspel Bronze match Skövde KIK 3 - 1 Alingsås KIK    
29061405 Sun 29/06 14:00 Sun 29/06 Lillegården C (kg) P16 A-slutspel Semi final Trollhättans BoIS 4 - 5 Trollhättans FK    
29061505 Sun 29/06 14:00 Sun 29/06 Lillegården D (kg) P16 A-slutspel Semi final Skövde AIK 2 - 0 Sjömarken/Sandared    
29061905 Sun 29/06 14:00 Sun 29/06 Claesborg A P15 B-Slutspel Semi final BK Trix 4 - 0 IFK Hjo    
29062005 Sun 29/06 14:00 Sun 29/06 Claesborg B P15 B-Slutspel Semi final IFK Mariestad 1 - 0 Mysen IF    
29062305 Sun 29/06 14:00 Sun 29/06 Volvo Östra F15-16 B-Slutspel Semi final Oskarströms IS 1 - 2 Lidköpings FK    
29062405 Sun 29/06 14:00 Sun 29/06 Södermalm B (kg) F15-16 B-Slutspel Semi final Skövde KIK 0 - 1 Norrstrands IF    
29062706 Sun 29/06 14:00 Sun 29/06 Skultorp A P13 (11) B-Slutspel Semi final Emmaboda kombination 5 - 0 Sjömarken/Sandared    
29062806 Sun 29/06 14:00 Sun 29/06 Skultorp B P13 (11) B-Slutspel Semi final Lerums IS 3 - 0 Kungsbacka IF    
29063105 Sun 29/06 13:30 Sun 29/06 Värsås A F14 B-Slutspel Semi final IK Rössö 1 - 3 Märsta IK    
29063205 Sun 29/06 13:30 Sun 29/06 Värsås B F14 B-Slutspel Semi final Råtorps IK 0 - 2 Herrestads AIF 1    
29060105 Sun 29/06 13:00 Sun 29/06 Lillegården Ö F15-16 A-slutspel Semi final Enskede IK 2 - 1 Team Nes 1    
29060605 Sun 29/06 13:00 Sun 29/06 Sportfältet A F12 B-Slutspel Semi final Kareby/Kode 0 - 3 Onsala BK 2    
29060705 Sun 29/06 13:00 Sun 29/06 Sportfältet B F12 B-Slutspel Semi final Skultorps IF 0 - 1 Hertzöga BK