You are viewing the results for Skadevi Cup 2014. View the current results for Skadevi Cup 2021 here.

Pojkar 12



Games

  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
28060808 Sat 28/06 16:00 Sat 28/06 Sportfältet C 1/16 Final Norrstrands IF 3 - 0 Nackdala AIS    
28060908 Sat 28/06 16:00 Sat 28/06 Karstorp övre 1/16 Final IFK Uddevalla 1 1 - 2 Norrby IF P12    
28061808 Sat 28/06 16:00 Sat 28/06 Karstorp nedre 1/16 Final Rödeby AIF 1 3 - 2 Degerfors IF Ungdom    
28062108 Sat 28/06 16:00 Sat 28/06 Södra Ryd 1/16 Final Skultorps IF Svart 1 - 0 Särö IK 1    
28062208 Sat 28/06 16:00 Sat 28/06 KSS-planen 1/16 Final Hovås Billdal IF 1 0 - 1 Näset SK Giants    
28061108 Sat 28/06 16:00 Sat 28/06 Sportfältet D 1/16 Final IFK Uddevalla 2 3 - 5 IK Kongahälla 2    
28060609 Sat 28/06 17:00 Sat 28/06 Sportfältet A 1/16 Final Vinbergs IF 2 - 5 Särö IK 2    
28060709 Sat 28/06 17:00 Sat 28/06 Sportfältet B 1/16 Final Hvetlanda GIF 1 6 - 5 Tölö IF Svart    
28060611 Sat 28/06 19:00 Sat 28/06 Sportfältet A 1/8 Final Skövde AIK 2 4 - 0 IK Kongahälla 2    
28060711 Sat 28/06 19:00 Sat 28/06 Sportfältet B 1/8 Final Råslätt SK 3 - 0 Norrby IF P12    
28060811 Sat 28/06 19:00 Sat 28/06 Sportfältet C 1/8 Final Askim IK 6 - 0 Näset SK Giants    
28060911 Sat 28/06 19:00 Sat 28/06 Karstorp övre 1/8 Final Rödeby AIF 2 2 - 1 Rödeby AIF 1    
28061811 Sat 28/06 19:00 Sat 28/06 Karstorp nedre 1/8 Final IFK Falköping 2 - 1 Särö IK 2    
28062111 Sat 28/06 19:00 Sat 28/06 Södra Ryd 1/8 Final Tölö IF Grön 5 - 2 Hvetlanda GIF 1    
28061111 Sat 28/06 19:00 Sat 28/06 Sportfältet D 1/8 Final IFK Skövde FK 1 4 - 2 Skultorps IF Svart    
28063411 Sat 28/06 19:50 Sat 28/06 Timmersdala B 1/8 Final Villastadens IF 0 - 4 Norrstrands IF    
29060601 Sun 29/06 09:00 Sun 29/06 Sportfältet A 1/4 Final Norrstrands IF 5 - 4 Skövde AIK 2    
29060701 Sun 29/06 09:00 Sun 29/06 Sportfältet B 1/4 Final Råslätt SK 1 - 0 Rödeby AIF 2    
29060801 Sun 29/06 09:00 Sun 29/06 Sportfältet C 1/4 Final IFK Skövde FK 1 1 - 3 Askim IK    
29061101 Sun 29/06 09:00 Sun 29/06 Sportfältet D 1/4 Final IFK Falköping 0 - 2 Tölö IF Grön    
29060804 Sun 29/06 12:00 Sun 29/06 Sportfältet C Semi final Norrstrands IF 0 - 2 Råslätt SK    
29061104 Sun 29/06 12:00 Sun 29/06 Sportfältet D Semi final Askim IK 1 - 2 Tölö IF Grön    
29060808 Sun 29/06 16:30 Sun 29/06 Sportfältet C Final Råslätt SK 4 - 1 Tölö IF Grön    
29061108 Sun 29/06 16:30 Sun 29/06 Sportfältet D Bronze match Norrstrands IF 1 - 5 Askim IK