Detta är resultaten från Skadevi Cup 2014. Se de senaste resultaten från Skadevi Cup 2020 här.

Pojkar 12



Matcher

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
28060808 lö 28/06 16:00 lö 28/06 Sportfältet C 1/16 Final Norrstrands IF 3 - 0 Nackdala AIS    
28060908 lö 28/06 16:00 lö 28/06 Karstorp övre 1/16 Final IFK Uddevalla 1 1 - 2 Norrby IF P12    
28061808 lö 28/06 16:00 lö 28/06 Karstorp nedre 1/16 Final Rödeby AIF 1 3 - 2 Degerfors IF Ungdom    
28062108 lö 28/06 16:00 lö 28/06 Södra Ryd 1/16 Final Skultorps IF Svart 1 - 0 Särö IK 1    
28062208 lö 28/06 16:00 lö 28/06 KSS-planen 1/16 Final Hovås Billdal IF 1 0 - 1 Näset SK Giants    
28061108 lö 28/06 16:00 lö 28/06 Sportfältet D 1/16 Final IFK Uddevalla 2 3 - 5 IK Kongahälla 2    
28060609 lö 28/06 17:00 lö 28/06 Sportfältet A 1/16 Final Vinbergs IF 2 - 5 Särö IK 2    
28060709 lö 28/06 17:00 lö 28/06 Sportfältet B 1/16 Final Hvetlanda GIF 1 6 - 5 Tölö IF Svart    
28060611 lö 28/06 19:00 lö 28/06 Sportfältet A 1/8 Final Skövde AIK 2 4 - 0 IK Kongahälla 2    
28060711 lö 28/06 19:00 lö 28/06 Sportfältet B 1/8 Final Råslätt SK 3 - 0 Norrby IF P12    
28060811 lö 28/06 19:00 lö 28/06 Sportfältet C 1/8 Final Askim IK 6 - 0 Näset SK Giants    
28060911 lö 28/06 19:00 lö 28/06 Karstorp övre 1/8 Final Rödeby AIF 2 2 - 1 Rödeby AIF 1    
28061811 lö 28/06 19:00 lö 28/06 Karstorp nedre 1/8 Final IFK Falköping 2 - 1 Särö IK 2    
28062111 lö 28/06 19:00 lö 28/06 Södra Ryd 1/8 Final Tölö IF Grön 5 - 2 Hvetlanda GIF 1    
28061111 lö 28/06 19:00 lö 28/06 Sportfältet D 1/8 Final IFK Skövde FK 1 4 - 2 Skultorps IF Svart    
28063411 lö 28/06 19:50 lö 28/06 Timmersdala B 1/8 Final Villastadens IF 0 - 4 Norrstrands IF    
29060601 sö 29/06 09:00 sö 29/06 Sportfältet A 1/4 Final Norrstrands IF 5 - 4 Skövde AIK 2    
29060701 sö 29/06 09:00 sö 29/06 Sportfältet B 1/4 Final Råslätt SK 1 - 0 Rödeby AIF 2    
29060801 sö 29/06 09:00 sö 29/06 Sportfältet C 1/4 Final IFK Skövde FK 1 1 - 3 Askim IK    
29061101 sö 29/06 09:00 sö 29/06 Sportfältet D 1/4 Final IFK Falköping 0 - 2 Tölö IF Grön    
29060804 sö 29/06 12:00 sö 29/06 Sportfältet C Semifinal Norrstrands IF 0 - 2 Råslätt SK    
29061104 sö 29/06 12:00 sö 29/06 Sportfältet D Semifinal Askim IK 1 - 2 Tölö IF Grön    
29060808 sö 29/06 16:30 sö 29/06 Sportfältet C Final Råslätt SK 4 - 1 Tölö IF Grön    
29061108 sö 29/06 16:30 sö 29/06 Sportfältet D Bronsmatch Norrstrands IF 1 - 5 Askim IK