You are viewing the results for Skadevi Cup 2015. View the current results for Skadevi Cup 2022 here.

Statistics

Game statistics

Games/Stage


Games/Day

Games/Category

Some numbers

Number of matches 850
Games played 850
Games left 0
Walk over 0
After penalties 28
Home team wins 422
Visiting team wins 355
Drawn games 73

Top 20 games with most goals

  Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
Sun 28/06 10:00 Sun 28/06 Igelstorp B P16 A-slutspel Örgryte IS 8 - 9 Jönköping Södra IF    
Sat 27/06 16:00 Sat 27/06 Sportfältet B P13 (9) B-Slutspel Orust Fotboll 2 7 - 6 Lekstorps IF 1    
Sun 28/06 13:00 Sun 28/06 Igelstorp B F15-16 B-Slutspel IFK Tidaholm 6 - 7 Råda BK F15    
Sat 27/06 20:00 Sat 27/06 Lillegården Ö P14 A-slutspel Råda BK 7 - 6 IFK Skövde FK 2    
Sat 27/06 12:00 Sat 27/06 Sportfältet D P13 (9) Grp 4 Nesodden IF 3 0 - 13 Kallhälls FF 1    
Sat 27/06 15:00 Sat 27/06 Lillegården C (kg) P14 A-slutspel Västerås IK P01 11 - 2 Anderslövs BOIK    
Fri 26/06 19:00 Fri 26/06 Lillegården Ö P13 (11) Grp 5 Nässjö FF 10 - 2 Våmbs IF    
Fri 26/06 15:50 Fri 26/06 Claesborg B P12 Grp 8 Skoftebyns IF 1 11 - 1 Tölö IF 2    
Sat 27/06 10:00 Sat 27/06 Lillegården C (kg) P16 Grp 3 Skövde AIK 12 - 0 Kolbotn IL G99    
Sun 28/06 08:00 Sun 28/06 Lillegården Ö P13 (11) A-slutspel Särö IK 7 - 5 Lunds BK    
Sat 27/06 17:00 Sat 27/06 Axvall D F13 (9) B-Slutspel Torslanda IK 11 - 0 Romelanda U...örening F02    
Sat 27/06 08:00 Sat 27/06 Värsås A P13 (11) Grp 5 Nässjö FF 10 - 1 KB Karlskoga    
Sat 27/06 17:00 Sat 27/06 Claesborg B P12 B-Slutspel IFK Skövde FK 4 P04 5 - 6 P Lindome GIF 2    
Fri 26/06 20:00 Fri 26/06 Timmersdala B P14 Grp 8 Skara FC 11 - 0 Villastadens IF    
Fri 26/06 13:00 Fri 26/06 Sportfältet C P13 (9) Grp 4 IK Zenith 2 11 - 0 Nesodden IF 3    
Sun 28/06 11:00 Sun 28/06 Igelstorp B P15 B-Slutspel Riala GoIF 5 - 6 Tidaholms Gif    
Sat 27/06 19:00 Sat 27/06 Södermalm A P13 (11) A-slutspel Ballerup Sk...e Fodbold 1 6 - 5 IFK Värnamo    
Sat 27/06 17:50 Sat 27/06 Skultorp D P13 (9) A-slutspel Bollstanäs SK 1 6 - 5 IK Zenith 2    
Sun 28/06 13:00 Sun 28/06 Sportfältet B P13 (9) B-Slutspel Linghems SK 6 - 5 Rydboholms SK    
Sat 27/06 13:30 Sat 27/06 Skultorp A P13 (9) A-slutspel Assyriska Öxnehaga 1 5 - 6 FC Honka Leijonat