ANZA B10 (2009) Socceroos

Spielpaarungen

  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
08090503 So 08/09 14:00 So 08/09 HQ Arena 2 ANZA Socceroos 1 - 2 Turf City FC WHITE      
15090104 So 15/09 15:00 So 15/09 HQ Arena 1 ANZA Socceroos 0 - 16 JSSL FC 1      
22090103 So 22/09 14:00 So 22/09 HQ Arena 1 SSCA 1 3 - 0 ANZA Socceroos      
29090503 So 29/09 13:00 So 29/09 HQ Arena 2 ANZA Socceroos 1 - 3 LFA 2009 Alpha      
06100505 So 06/10 15:00 So 06/10 HQ Arena 2 SSCA 1 4 - 3 ANZA Socceroos      
20100105 So 20/10 15:00 So 20/10 HQ Arena 1 ANZA Socceroos 1 - 3 Turf City FC WHITE      
27100104 So 27/10 14:00 So 27/10 HQ Arena 1 JSSL FC 1 3 - 1 ANZA Socceroos      
10110105 So 10/11 15:00 So 10/11 HQ Arena 1 ANZA Socceroos 1 - 7 LFA 2009 Alpha      
24110504 So 24/11 14:00 So 24/11 HQ Arena 2 ANZA Socceroos 2 - 3 GFA Japan      
01120504 So 01/12 14:00 So 01/12 HQ Arena 2 ANZA Socceroos 0 - 2 GFA Japan      
19010201 So 19/01 12:00 So 19/01 Stamford American International School 1 Sporting 1 2 - 1 ANZA Socceroos      
09020201 So 09/02 12:00 So 09/02 Stamford American International School 1 ANZA Socceroos Shoot FA      
23021102 So 23/02 12:00 So 23/02 Stamford American International School 2 LFA 2009 Bravo ANZA Socceroos      
08030302 So 08/03 13:00 So 08/03 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 ANZA Socceroos 5 - 2 BFA 1      
19040201 So 19/04 12:00 So 19/04 Stamford American International School 1 ANZA Socceroos JSSL FC 2      
26040201 So 26/04 12:00 So 26/04 Stamford American International School 1 ANZA Socceroos SMSA Ardour      
03050204 So 03/05 15:00 So 03/05 Stamford American International School 1 ANZA Socceroos Albirex      

Division 1

    Mannschaft Sp. G U V +/-    
1. Turf City FC WHITE 10 9 0 1 31 - 14 (17) 27
2. JSSL FC 1 10 7 2 1 56 - 12 (44) 23
3. LFA 2009 Alpha 10 6 2 2 34 - 16 (18) 20
4. GFA Japan 10 4 0 6 16 - 36 (-20) 12
5. SSCA 1 10 2 0 8 13 - 36 (-23) 6
6. ANZA Socceroos 10 0 0 10 10 - 46 (-36) 0
G = Gewonnen, U = Unentschieden, V = Verloren,
Sp. = Anz. Spiele, +/- = Tore, P = Punkte






DIVISION 2

    Mannschaft Sp. G U V +/-    
1. LFA 2009 Bravo 3 2 1 0 11 - 6 (5) 7
2. Sporting 1 3 2 1 0 10 - 5 (5) 7
3. JSSL FC 2 2 2 0 0 10 - 4 (6) 6
4. ANZA Socceroos 2 1 0 1 6 - 4 (2) 3
5. Albirex 2 1 0 1 2 - 5 (-3) 3
6. SMSA Ardour 2 0 0 2 2 - 4 (-2) 0
7. Shoot FA 2 0 0 2 2 - 8 (-6) 0
8. BFA 1 2 0 0 2 5 - 12 (-7) 0
G = Gewonnen, U = Unentschieden, V = Verloren,
Sp. = Anz. Spiele, +/- = Tore, P = Punkte