LFA B9 (2010) 2010 Bravo

Games

  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team   Live  
08090200 Sun 08/09 12:00 Sun 08/09 Stamford American International School 1 LFA 2010 Bravo 1 - 0 SMSA Ardour      
22090201 Sun 22/09 12:00 Sun 22/09 Stamford American International School 1 Turf City FC BLACK 3 - 2 LFA 2010 Bravo      
06100201 Sun 06/10 12:00 Sun 06/10 Stamford American International School 1 LFA 2010 Bravo 0 - 6 Sporting      
20100202 Sun 20/10 13:00 Sun 20/10 Stamford American International School 1 Brazilian Lions 1 - 2 LFA 2010 Bravo      
03110200 Sun 03/11 11:00 Sun 03/11 Stamford American International School 1 LFA 2010 Bravo 5 - 2 SSCA 1      
17110200 Sun 17/11 11:00 Sun 17/11 Stamford American International School 1 ANZA Gold 2 - 2 LFA 2010 Bravo      
01120200 Sun 01/12 11:00 Sun 01/12 Stamford American International School 1 Shoot FA 1 1 - 3 LFA 2010 Bravo      
02020200 Sun 02/02 12:00 Sun 02/02 Stamford American International School 1 SMSA Ardour 1 - 3 LFA 2010 Bravo      
16020202 Sun 16/02 13:00 Sun 16/02 Stamford American International School 1 LFA 2010 Bravo ANZA Gold      
01030300 Sun 01/03 11:00 Sun 01/03 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 LFA 2010 Bravo 1 - 3 Coerver      
15030300 Sun 15/03 11:00 Sun 15/03 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 Brazilian Lions 1 - 9 LFA 2010 Bravo      
29030200 Sun 29/03 11:00 Sun 29/03 Stamford American International School 1 LFA 2010 Charlie LFA 2010 Bravo      
26041102 Sun 26/04 12:00 Sun 26/04 Stamford American International School 2 ESA 1 LFA 2010 Bravo      
10051100 Sun 10/05 12:00 Sun 10/05 Stamford American International School 2 Turf City FC BLACK LFA 2010 Bravo      

Division 2

    Team # W D L +/-    
1. Sporting 7 7 0 0 47 - 6 (41) 21
2. Turf City FC BLACK 7 5 0 2 22 - 19 (3) 15
3. LFA 2010 Bravo 7 4 1 2 15 - 15 (0) 13
4. Brazilian Lions 7 3 0 4 17 - 22 (-5) 9
5. ANZA Gold 7 2 2 3 17 - 13 (4) 8
6. SMSA Ardour 7 2 1 4 8 - 15 (-7) 7
7. Shoot FA 1 7 2 0 5 12 - 28 (-16) 6
8. SSCA 1 7 1 0 6 12 - 32 (-20) 3
W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
# = Games Played, +/- = Goals, P = Points






DIVISION 2

    Team # W D L +/-    
1. Coerver 3 3 0 0 9 - 5 (4) 9
2. LFA 2010 Bravo 3 2 0 1 13 - 5 (8) 6
3. ESA 1 3 2 0 1 9 - 3 (6) 6
4. ANZA Gold 3 2 0 1 8 - 6 (2) 6
5. LFA 2010 Charlie 1 1 0 0 3 - 2 (1) 3
6. SMSA Ardour 3 0 0 3 6 - 10 (-4) 0
7. Turf City FC BLACK 2 0 0 2 1 - 5 (-4) 0
8. Brazilian Lions 2 0 0 2 2 - 15 (-13) 0
W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
# = Games Played, +/- = Goals, P = Points