B9 (2010)

PLAYOFF

    Lag # V U T +/-    
Regler for rekkefølge på tabellen:
  1. Poeng
  2. Målforskjell
  3. Scorede mål
  4. Poeng (innbyrdes)
  5. Målforskjell (innbyrdes)
  6. Scorede mål (innbyrdes)
1. ANZA Socceroos 1 1 0 0 10 - 1 (9) 3
2. Turf City FC BLACK 1 0 0 1 1 - 10 (-9) 0
V = Vunnet, U = Uavgjorte, T = Tap,
# = Spilte kamper, +/- = Mål, P = Poeng


Kamper

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
08090200 sø 08/09 12:00 sø 08/09 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) Division 2 LFA 2010 Bravo 1 - 0 SMSA Ardour      
08090600 sø 08/09 12:00 sø 08/09 HQ Arena 3 B9 (2010) Division 1 GFA Japan 4 - 1 ANZA Socceroos      
08091102 sø 08/09 12:00 sø 08/09 Stamford American International School 2 B9 (2010) Division 2 SSCA 1 1 - 7 ANZA Gold      
08090201 sø 08/09 13:00 sø 08/09 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) Division 3 JSSL FC 2 1 - 3 Coerver      
08090601 sø 08/09 13:00 sø 08/09 HQ Arena 3 B9 (2010) Division 1 ESA 1 2 - 5 Turf City FC WHITE      
08090902 sø 08/09 13:00 sø 08/09 SAFRA Tampines 3 B9 (2010) Division 4 LFA 2010 Delta 6 - 2 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore      
08091103 sø 08/09 13:00 sø 08/09 Stamford American International School 2 B9 (2010) Division 2 Brazilian Lions 5 - 2 Shoot FA 1      
08090103 sø 08/09 14:00 sø 08/09 HQ Arena 1 B9 (2010) Division 1 JSSL FC 1 2 - 2 LFA 2010 Alpha      
08090202 sø 08/09 14:00 sø 08/09 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) Division 3 Stingers FC 1 7 - 5 JSSL FC 3      
08090402 sø 08/09 14:00 sø 08/09 SAFRA Tampines 1 B9 (2010) Division 4 White Sands 3 - 0 ESA 2      
08090803 sø 08/09 14:00 sø 08/09 SAFRA Tampines 2 B9 (2010) Division 4 SMSA Brio 4 - 2 Borussia Academy 1      
08090903 sø 08/09 14:00 sø 08/09 SAFRA Tampines 3 B9 (2010) Division 4 Shoot FA 2 0 - 4 SSCA 3      
08091104 sø 08/09 14:00 sø 08/09 Stamford American International School 2 B9 (2010) Division 3 BFA 1 1 - 7 Barca Academy      
08090203 sø 08/09 15:00 sø 08/09 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) Division 3 LFA 2010 Charlie 13 - 1 SSCA 2      
08091107 sø 08/09 17:00 sø 08/09 Stamford American International School 2 B9 (2010) Division 2 Sporting 5 - 0 Turf City FC BLACK      
15090600 sø 15/09 12:00 sø 15/09 HQ Arena 3 B9 (2010) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 4 - 2 ESA 1      
15090402 sø 15/09 13:00 sø 15/09 SAFRA Tampines 1 B9 (2010) Division 5 BFA 2 7 - 2 JSSL FC 5      
15090601 sø 15/09 13:00 sø 15/09 HQ Arena 3 B9 (2010) Division 1 Turf City FC WHITE 0 - 3 LFA 2010 Alpha      
15090802 sø 15/09 13:00 sø 15/09 SAFRA Tampines 2 B9 (2010) Division 5 JSSL FC 4 9 - 0 SSCA 4      
15090902 sø 15/09 13:00 sø 15/09 SAFRA Tampines 3 B9 (2010) Division 5 Little League 3 - 0 Stingers FC 2      
15091002 sø 15/09 13:00 sø 15/09 SAFRA Tampines 4 B9 (2010) Division 5 ESA 3 0 - 3 W Ace Soccer Academy      
15090103 sø 15/09 14:00 sø 15/09 HQ Arena 1 B9 (2010) Division 1 GFA Japan 4 - 1 JSSL FC 1      
22090200 sø 22/09 11:00 sø 22/09 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) Division 2 Shoot FA 1 4 - 3 SSCA 1      
22090101 sø 22/09 12:00 sø 22/09 HQ Arena 1 B9 (2010) Division 1 ESA 1 3 - 2 ANZA Socceroos      
22090201 sø 22/09 12:00 sø 22/09 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) Division 2 Turf City FC BLACK 3 - 2 LFA 2010 Bravo      
22090202 sø 22/09 13:00 sø 22/09 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) Division 2 SMSA Ardour 3 - 0 W Brazilian Lions      
22090502 sø 22/09 13:00 sø 22/09 HQ Arena 2 B9 (2010) Division 1 Turf City FC WHITE 1 - 3 LFA 2010 Alpha      
22091103 sø 22/09 13:00 sø 22/09 Stamford American International School 2 B9 (2010) Division 2 ANZA Gold 2 - 5 Sporting      
22090203 sø 22/09 14:00 sø 22/09 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) Division 3 JSSL FC 3 1 - 6 JSSL FC 2      
22091104 sø 22/09 14:00 sø 22/09 Stamford American International School 2 B9 (2010) Division 3 Coerver 7 - 1 BFA 1      
22090204 sø 22/09 15:00 sø 22/09 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) Division 3 SSCA 2 0 - 11 Stingers FC 1      
22090404 sø 22/09 15:00 sø 22/09 SAFRA Tampines 1 B9 (2010) Division 4 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore 0 - 3 W White Sands      
22090804 sø 22/09 15:00 sø 22/09 SAFRA Tampines 2 B9 (2010) Division 4 ESA 2 5 - 5 SMSA Brio      
22090904 sø 22/09 15:00 sø 22/09 SAFRA Tampines 3 B9 (2010) Division 4 SSCA 3 5 - 2 LFA 2010 Delta      
22091004 sø 22/09 15:00 sø 22/09 SAFRA Tampines 4 B9 (2010) Division 4 Borussia Academy 1 11 - 0 Shoot FA 2      
22091105 sø 22/09 15:00 sø 22/09 Stamford American International School 2 B9 (2010) Division 3 Barca Academy 5 - 6 LFA 2010 Charlie      
29090200 sø 29/09 11:00 sø 29/09 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) Division 2 ANZA Gold 4 - 0 Shoot FA 1      
29090201 sø 29/09 12:00 sø 29/09 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) Division 3 Stingers FC 1 0 - 5 LFA 2010 Charlie      
29090600 sø 29/09 12:00 sø 29/09 HQ Arena 3 B9 (2010) Division 1 ESA 1 3 - 0 GFA Japan      
29090104 sø 29/09 14:00 sø 29/09 HQ Arena 1 B9 (2010) Division 1 JSSL FC 1 0 - 1 LFA 2010 Alpha      
29090904 sø 29/09 15:00 sø 29/09 SAFRA Tampines 3 B9 (2010) Division 5 Stingers FC 2 3 - 0 W ESA 3      
29090405 sø 29/09 16:00 sø 29/09 SAFRA Tampines 1 B9 (2010) Division 5 SSCA 4 1 - 3 BFA 2      
29090805 sø 29/09 16:00 sø 29/09 SAFRA Tampines 2 B9 (2010) Division 5 JSSL FC 5 2 - 8 Little League      
29090905 sø 29/09 16:00 sø 29/09 SAFRA Tampines 3 B9 (2010) Division 5 Ace Soccer Academy 0 - 4 JSSL FC 4      
06100200 sø 06/10 11:00 sø 06/10 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) Division 2 SSCA 1 0 - 1 SMSA Ardour      
06100201 sø 06/10 12:00 sø 06/10 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) Division 2 LFA 2010 Bravo 0 - 6 Sporting      
06100600 sø 06/10 12:00 sø 06/10 HQ Arena 3 B9 (2010) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 2 - 3 JSSL FC 1      
06101102 sø 06/10 12:00 sø 06/10 Stamford American International School 2 B9 (2010) Division 3 BFA 1 6 - 2 JSSL FC 3      
06100202 sø 06/10 13:00 sø 06/10 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) Division 3 SSCA 2 0 - 11 JSSL FC 2      
06100601 sø 06/10 13:00 sø 06/10 HQ Arena 3 B9 (2010) Division 1 Turf City FC WHITE 3 - 0 GFA Japan      
06101002 sø 06/10 13:00 sø 06/10 SAFRA Tampines 4 B9 (2010) Division 5 Ace Soccer Academy 1 - 4 Little League      
06100104 sø 06/10 14:00 sø 06/10 HQ Arena 1 B9 (2010) Division 1 LFA 2010 Alpha 5 - 1 ESA 1      
06100203 sø 06/10 14:00 sø 06/10 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) Division 3 Barca Academy 2 - 6 Coerver      
06100405 sø 06/10 16:00 sø 06/10 SAFRA Tampines 1 B9 (2010) Division 4 SMSA Brio 1 - 0 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore      
06100804 sø 06/10 16:00 sø 06/10 SAFRA Tampines 2 B9 (2010) Division 4 SSCA 3 6 - 3 White Sands      
06100905 sø 06/10 16:00 sø 06/10 SAFRA Tampines 3 B9 (2010) Division 4 Borussia Academy 1 2 - 2 ESA 2      
06101005 sø 06/10 16:00 sø 06/10 SAFRA Tampines 4 B9 (2010) Division 4 LFA 2010 Delta 5 - 0 Shoot FA 2      
06101104 sø 06/10 16:00 sø 06/10 Stamford American International School 2 B9 (2010) Division 2 Turf City FC BLACK 4 - 7 Brazilian Lions      
13100103 sø 13/10 13:00 sø 13/10 HQ Arena 1 B9 (2010) Division 1 JSSL FC 1 5 - 2 Turf City FC WHITE      
13100503 sø 13/10 13:00 sø 13/10 HQ Arena 2 B9 (2010) Division 1 LFA 2010 Alpha 7 - 3 ANZA Socceroos      
13100403 sø 13/10 14:00 sø 13/10 SAFRA Tampines 1 B9 (2010) Division 4 White Sands 4 - 2 LFA 2010 Delta      
13100803 sø 13/10 14:00 sø 13/10 SAFRA Tampines 2 B9 (2010) Division 5 Little League 7 - 1 SSCA 4      
13100902 sø 13/10 14:00 sø 13/10 SAFRA Tampines 3 B9 (2010) Division 5 Ace Soccer Academy 3 - 3 BFA 2      
13101002 sø 13/10 14:00 sø 13/10 SAFRA Tampines 4 B9 (2010) Division 5 JSSL FC 4 3 - 0 W ESA 3      
20100200 sø 20/10 11:00 sø 20/10 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) Division 2 Shoot FA 1 1 - 8 Sporting      
20100201 sø 20/10 12:00 sø 20/10 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) Division 2 ANZA Gold 1 - 1 SMSA Ardour      
20100600 sø 20/10 12:00 sø 20/10 HQ Arena 3 B9 (2010) Division 1 JSSL FC 1 6 - 0 ESA 1      
20100202 sø 20/10 13:00 sø 20/10 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) Division 2 Brazilian Lions 1 - 2 LFA 2010 Bravo      
20100601 sø 20/10 13:00 sø 20/10 HQ Arena 3 B9 (2010) Division 1 LFA 2010 Alpha 8 - 2 GFA Japan      
20101002 sø 20/10 13:00 sø 20/10 SAFRA Tampines 4 B9 (2010) Division 5 JSSL FC 4 3 - 5 Little League      
20100203 sø 20/10 14:00 sø 20/10 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) Division 3 Coerver 6 - 2 JSSL FC 3      
20100503 sø 20/10 14:00 sø 20/10 HQ Arena 2 B9 (2010) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 1 - 0 Turf City FC WHITE      
20101102 sø 20/10 14:00 sø 20/10 Stamford American International School 2 B9 (2010) Division 3 Stingers FC 1 4 - 3 BFA 1      
20100204 sø 20/10 15:00 sø 20/10 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) Division 3 LFA 2010 Charlie 2 - 1 JSSL FC 2      
20100405 sø 20/10 16:00 sø 20/10 SAFRA Tampines 1 B9 (2010) Division 4 Borussia Academy 1 7 - 2 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore      
20100804 sø 20/10 16:00 sø 20/10 SAFRA Tampines 2 B9 (2010) Division 5 JSSL FC 5 3 - 3 SSCA 4      
20100905 sø 20/10 16:00 sø 20/10 SAFRA Tampines 3 B9 (2010) Division 4 ESA 2 2 - 2 Shoot FA 2      
27100200 sø 27/10 11:00 sø 27/10 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) Division 2 Shoot FA 1 1 - 0 SMSA Ardour      
27100201 sø 27/10 12:00 sø 27/10 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) Division 3 Coerver 2 - 1 LFA 2010 Charlie      
27100103 sø 27/10 13:00 sø 27/10 HQ Arena 1 B9 (2010) Division 1 Turf City FC WHITE 6 - 2 ESA 1      
27100802 sø 27/10 13:00 sø 27/10 SAFRA Tampines 2 B9 (2010) Division 5 Stingers FC 2 2 - 3 Ace Soccer Academy      
27100901 sø 27/10 13:00 sø 27/10 SAFRA Tampines 3 B9 (2010) Division 5 ESA 3 2 - 4 BFA 2      
03110200 sø 03/11 11:00 sø 03/11 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) Division 2 LFA 2010 Bravo 5 - 2 SSCA 1      
03110201 sø 03/11 12:00 sø 03/11 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) Division 2 Sporting 6 - 0 Brazilian Lions      
03110103 sø 03/11 13:00 sø 03/11 HQ Arena 1 B9 (2010) Division 1 GFA Japan 2 - 4 JSSL FC 1      
03110202 sø 03/11 13:00 sø 03/11 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) Division 3 JSSL FC 2 3 - 0 Stingers FC 1      
03111102 sø 03/11 13:00 sø 03/11 Stamford American International School 2 B9 (2010) Division 3 SSCA 2 1 - 9 BFA 1      
03110203 sø 03/11 14:00 sø 03/11 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) Division 3 Barca Academy 3 - 3 JSSL FC 3      
03110803 sø 03/11 14:00 sø 03/11 SAFRA Tampines 2 B9 (2010) Division 4 LFA 2010 Delta 3 - 1 SMSA Brio      
03111001 sø 03/11 14:00 sø 03/11 SAFRA Tampines 4 B9 (2010) Division 4 Shoot FA 2 2 - 5 White Sands      
03110404 sø 03/11 15:00 sø 03/11 SAFRA Tampines 1 B9 (2010) Division 5 Stingers FC 2 4 - 1 SSCA 4      
03110804 sø 03/11 15:00 sø 03/11 SAFRA Tampines 2 B9 (2010) Division 5 BFA 2 3 - 8 JSSL FC 4      
03110903 sø 03/11 15:00 sø 03/11 SAFRA Tampines 3 B9 (2010) Division 5 JSSL FC 5 2 - 0 ESA 3      
10110200 sø 10/11 11:00 sø 10/11 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) Division 2 SMSA Ardour 2 - 8 Sporting      
10110401 sø 10/11 12:00 sø 10/11 SAFRA Tampines 1 B9 (2010) Division 5 Stingers FC 2 0 - 4 JSSL FC 5      
10110600 sø 10/11 12:00 sø 10/11 HQ Arena 3 B9 (2010) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 1 - 0 Turf City FC WHITE      
10110402 sø 10/11 13:00 sø 10/11 SAFRA Tampines 1 B9 (2010) Division 4 White Sands 0 - 0 SMSA Brio      
10110601 sø 10/11 13:00 sø 10/11 HQ Arena 3 B9 (2010) Division 1 ESA 1 1 - 6 JSSL FC 1      
10111002 sø 10/11 13:00 sø 10/11 SAFRA Tampines 4 B9 (2010) Division 5 SSCA 4 4 - 0 ESA 3      
10110404 sø 10/11 15:00 sø 10/11 SAFRA Tampines 1 B9 (2010) Division 4 ESA 2 2 - 3 LFA 2010 Delta      
10111004 sø 10/11 15:00 sø 10/11 SAFRA Tampines 4 B9 (2010) Division 4 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore 4 - 0 Shoot FA 2      
10111105 sø 10/11 15:00 sø 10/11 Stamford American International School 2 B9 (2010) Division 2 Shoot FA 1 3 - 5 Turf City FC BLACK      
10111005 sø 10/11 16:00 sø 10/11 SAFRA Tampines 4 B9 (2010) Division 4 Borussia Academy 1 1 - 6 SSCA 3      
10111106 sø 10/11 16:00 sø 10/11 Stamford American International School 2 B9 (2010) Division 1 GFA Japan 6 - 3 ANZA Socceroos      
17110200 sø 17/11 11:00 sø 17/11 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) Division 2 ANZA Gold 2 - 2 LFA 2010 Bravo      
17110201 sø 17/11 12:00 sø 17/11 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) Division 2 Brazilian Lions 3 - 5 SSCA 1      
17110600 sø 17/11 12:00 sø 17/11 HQ Arena 3 B9 (2010) Division 1 Turf City FC WHITE 1 - 1 GFA Japan      
17111001 sø 17/11 12:00 sø 17/11 SAFRA Tampines 4 B9 (2010) Division 4 ESA 2 1 - 4 SSCA 3      
17110202 sø 17/11 13:00 sø 17/11 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) Division 3 JSSL FC 2 1 - 0 Barca Academy      
17110601 sø 17/11 13:00 sø 17/11 HQ Arena 3 B9 (2010) Division 1 LFA 2010 Alpha 4 - 0 ESA 1      
17111103 sø 17/11 13:00 sø 17/11 Stamford American International School 2 B9 (2010) Division 3 Coerver 4 - 3 Stingers FC 1      
17110104 sø 17/11 14:00 sø 17/11 HQ Arena 1 B9 (2010) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 4 - 2 JSSL FC 1      
17110203 sø 17/11 14:00 sø 17/11 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) Division 3 LFA 2010 Charlie 5 - 2 BFA 1      
17111003 sø 17/11 14:00 sø 17/11 SAFRA Tampines 4 B9 (2010) Division 4 Borussia Academy 1 3 - 3 LFA 2010 Delta      
17111104 sø 17/11 14:00 sø 17/11 Stamford American International School 2 B9 (2010) Division 3 JSSL FC 3 5 - 1 SSCA 2      
17110804 sø 17/11 15:00 sø 17/11 SAFRA Tampines 2 B9 (2010) Division 5 Stingers FC 2 1 - 1 JSSL FC 4      
17110904 sø 17/11 15:00 sø 17/11 SAFRA Tampines 3 B9 (2010) Division 5 JSSL FC 5 2 - 4 Ace Soccer Academy      
17111004 sø 17/11 15:00 sø 17/11 SAFRA Tampines 4 B9 (2010) Division 5 BFA 2 2 - 7 Little League      
24110600 sø 24/11 12:00 sø 24/11 HQ Arena 3 B9 (2010) Division 1 LFA 2010 Alpha 1 - 0 GFA Japan      
24110402 sø 24/11 13:00 sø 24/11 SAFRA Tampines 1 B9 (2010) Division 4 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore 3 - 12 SSCA 3      
24110601 sø 24/11 13:00 sø 24/11 HQ Arena 3 B9 (2010) Division 1 JSSL FC 1 2 - 6 Turf City FC WHITE      
24111902 sø 24/11 13:00 sø 24/11 Nanyang Junior College 1 B9 (2010) Division 3 JSSL FC 2 2 - 0 BFA 1      
24110804 sø 24/11 16:00 sø 24/11 SAFRA Tampines 2 B9 (2010) Division 5 BFA 2 1 - 1 Stingers FC 2      
24110904 sø 24/11 16:00 sø 24/11 SAFRA Tampines 3 B9 (2010) Division 5 ESA 3 0 - 5 Little League      
24111003 sø 24/11 16:00 sø 24/11 SAFRA Tampines 4 B9 (2010) Division 4 ESA 2 9 - 1 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore      
24111602 sø 24/11 16:00 sø 24/11 The Cage 4 B9 (2010) Division 2 ANZA Gold 1 - 3 Turf City FC BLACK      
01120200 sø 01/12 11:00 sø 01/12 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) Division 2 Shoot FA 1 1 - 3 LFA 2010 Bravo      
01120600 sø 01/12 12:00 sø 01/12 HQ Arena 3 B9 (2010) Division 1 LFA 2010 Alpha 4 - 2 ANZA Socceroos      
01121102 sø 01/12 12:00 sø 01/12 Stamford American International School 2 B9 (2010) Division 2 Sporting 9 - 1 SSCA 1      
01120201 sø 01/12 13:00 sø 01/12 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) Division 2 Brazilian Lions 1 - 0 ANZA Gold      
01120601 sø 01/12 13:00 sø 01/12 HQ Arena 3 B9 (2010) Division 1 GFA Japan 9 - 1 ESA 1      
01121103 sø 01/12 13:00 sø 01/12 Stamford American International School 2 B9 (2010) Division 3 Barca Academy 2 - 6 Stingers FC 1      
01120202 sø 01/12 14:00 sø 01/12 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) Division 3 Coerver 11 - 0 SSCA 2      
08120103 sø 08/12 12:10 sø 08/12 HQ Arena 1 B9 (2010) Division 4 SSCA 3 0 - 3 SMSA Brio      
08120104 sø 08/12 13:00 sø 08/12 HQ Arena 1 B9 (2010) Division 5 JSSL FC 5 6 - 6 JSSL FC 4      
12010600 sø 12/01 11:00 sø 12/01 HQ Arena 3 B9 (2010) Division 5 SSCA 4 0 - 3 Ace Soccer Academy      
12010200 sø 12/01 12:00 sø 12/01 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) Division 2 Turf City FC BLACK 3 - 0 SSCA 1      
12010601 sø 12/01 12:00 sø 12/01 HQ Arena 3 B9 (2010) Division 4 Shoot FA 2 2 - 6 SMSA Brio      
12010201 sø 12/01 13:00 sø 12/01 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) Division 3 Barca Academy 3 - 1 SSCA 2      
12011100 sø 12/01 13:00 sø 12/01 Stamford American International School 2 B9 (2010) Division 3 JSSL FC 3 0 - 10 LFA 2010 Charlie      
12011101 sø 12/01 15:00 sø 12/01 Stamford American International School 2 B9 (2010) Division 2 SMSA Ardour 1 - 4 Turf City FC BLACK      
19010600 sø 19/01 13:00 sø 19/01 HQ Arena 3 B9 (2010) DIVISION 1 LFA 2010 Alpha 7 - 3 GFA Japan      
19010104 sø 19/01 14:00 sø 19/01 HQ Arena 1 B9 (2010) PLAYOFF ANZA Socceroos 10 - 1 Turf City FC BLACK      
19010403 sø 19/01 14:00 sø 19/01 SAFRA Tampines 1 B9 (2010) Division 4 White Sands 2 - 3 Borussia Academy 1      
02020800 sø 02/02 11:00 sø 02/02 SAFRA Tampines 2 B9 (2010) DIVISION 5 Ace Soccer Academy 2 - 2 SSCA 2      
02020900 sø 02/02 11:00 sø 02/02 SAFRA Tampines 3 B9 (2010) DIVISION 5 BFA 2 0 - 3 W SSCA 4      
02020200 sø 02/02 12:00 sø 02/02 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) DIVISION 2 SMSA Ardour 1 - 3 LFA 2010 Bravo      
02020600 sø 02/02 12:00 sø 02/02 HQ Arena 3 B9 (2010) DIVISION 1 GFA Japan 6 - 2 Sporting      
02021101 sø 02/02 12:00 sø 02/02 Stamford American International School 2 B9 (2010) DIVISION 2 Coerver 2 - 1 ESA 1      
02020201 sø 02/02 13:00 sø 02/02 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) DIVISION 3 SMSA Brio 0 - 10 JSSL FC 2      
02020601 sø 02/02 13:00 sø 02/02 HQ Arena 3 B9 (2010) DIVISION 1 ANZA Socceroos 2 - 1 Turf City FC WHITE      
02021001 sø 02/02 13:00 sø 02/02 SAFRA Tampines 4 B9 (2010) DIVISION 5 ESA 3 1 - 2 JSSL FC 5      
02021102 sø 02/02 13:00 sø 02/02 Stamford American International School 2 B9 (2010) DIVISION 3 Stingers FC 1 2 - 3 SSCA 3      
02020104 sø 02/02 14:00 sø 02/02 HQ Arena 1 B9 (2010) DIVISION 1 JSSL FC 1 2 - 4 LFA 2010 Alpha      
02020403 sø 02/02 14:00 sø 02/02 SAFRA Tampines 1 B9 (2010) DIVISION 4 Little League 5 - 2 JSSL FC 3      
02020803 sø 02/02 14:00 sø 02/02 SAFRA Tampines 2 B9 (2010) DIVISION 4 JSSL FC 4 5 - 0 ESA 2      
02020903 sø 02/02 14:00 sø 02/02 SAFRA Tampines 3 B9 (2010) DIVISION 4 LFA 2010 Delta 1 - 6 Borussia Academy 1      
02021002 sø 02/02 14:00 sø 02/02 SAFRA Tampines 4 B9 (2010) DIVISION 4 White Sands 3 - 0 Shoot FA 2      
02021103 sø 02/02 14:00 sø 02/02 Stamford American International School 2 B9 (2010) DIVISION 3 BFA 1 8 - 2 SSCA 1      
02020203 sø 02/02 16:00 sø 02/02 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) DIVISION 2 Turf City FC BLACK 1 - 3 ANZA Gold      
09020600 sø 09/02 13:00 sø 09/02 HQ Arena 3 B9 (2010) DIVISION 1 Sporting Turf City FC WHITE      
09020103 sø 09/02 14:00 sø 09/02 HQ Arena 1 B9 (2010) DIVISION 1 JSSL FC 1 GFA Japan      
09021103 sø 09/02 15:00 sø 09/02 Stamford American International School 2 B9 (2010) DIVISION 2 LFA 2010 Charlie Brazilian Lions      
09020105 sø 09/02 16:00 sø 09/02 HQ Arena 1 B9 (2010) DIVISION 1 LFA 2010 Alpha ANZA Socceroos      
16020200 sø 16/02 11:00 sø 16/02 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) DIVISION 2 Turf City FC BLACK Coerver      
16020201 sø 16/02 12:00 sø 16/02 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) DIVISION 2 ESA 1 LFA 2010 Charlie      
16020600 sø 16/02 12:00 sø 16/02 HQ Arena 3 B9 (2010) DIVISION 1 Turf City FC WHITE LFA 2010 Alpha      
16021000 sø 16/02 12:00 sø 16/02 SAFRA Tampines 4 B9 (2010) DIVISION 4 White Sands ESA 2      
16021102 sø 16/02 12:00 sø 16/02 Stamford American International School 2 B9 (2010) DIVISION 2 Brazilian Lions SMSA Ardour      
16020202 sø 16/02 13:00 sø 16/02 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) DIVISION 2 LFA 2010 Bravo ANZA Gold      
16020601 sø 16/02 13:00 sø 16/02 HQ Arena 3 B9 (2010) DIVISION 1 Sporting JSSL FC 1      
16021103 sø 16/02 13:00 sø 16/02 Stamford American International School 2 B9 (2010) DIVISION 3 Stingers FC 1 BFA 1      
16020203 sø 16/02 14:00 sø 16/02 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) DIVISION 3 Barca Academy SSCA 1      
16020402 sø 16/02 14:00 sø 16/02 SAFRA Tampines 1 B9 (2010) DIVISION 4 JSSL FC 4 Little League      
16020802 sø 16/02 14:00 sø 16/02 SAFRA Tampines 2 B9 (2010) DIVISION 4 JSSL FC 3 LFA 2010 Delta      
16021104 sø 16/02 14:00 sø 16/02 Stamford American International School 2 B9 (2010) DIVISION 3 SMSA Brio SSCA 3      
16020403 sø 16/02 15:00 sø 16/02 SAFRA Tampines 1 B9 (2010) DIVISION 5 JSSL FC 5 SSCA 4      
16020803 sø 16/02 15:00 sø 16/02 SAFRA Tampines 2 B9 (2010) DIVISION 5 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore ESA 3      
23020600 sø 23/02 12:00 sø 23/02 HQ Arena 3 B9 (2010) DIVISION 1 LFA 2010 Alpha 6 - 3 Sporting      
23020601 sø 23/02 13:00 sø 23/02 HQ Arena 3 B9 (2010) DIVISION 1 JSSL FC 1 0 - 4 ANZA Socceroos      
23020802 sø 23/02 13:00 sø 23/02 SAFRA Tampines 2 B9 (2010) DIVISION 4 White Sands 0 - 3 Little League      
23020504 sø 23/02 14:00 sø 23/02 HQ Arena 2 B9 (2010) DIVISION 1 Turf City FC WHITE 1 - 3 GFA Japan      
23020903 sø 23/02 14:00 sø 23/02 SAFRA Tampines 3 B9 (2010) DIVISION 5 SSCA 2 2 - 1 Stingers FC 2      
23021105 sø 23/02 15:00 sø 23/02 Stamford American International School 2 B9 (2010) DIVISION 2 LFA 2010 Charlie Turf City FC BLACK      
23020205 sø 23/02 16:00 sø 23/02 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) DIVISION 3 Shoot FA 1 JSSL FC 2      
01030300 sø 01/03 11:00 sø 01/03 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B9 (2010) DIVISION 2 LFA 2010 Bravo 1 - 3 Coerver      
01030301 sø 01/03 12:00 sø 01/03 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B9 (2010) DIVISION 2 Brazilian Lions 1 - 6 ESA 1      
01032100 sø 01/03 12:00 sø 01/03 Rainforest Sports Hub 2 B9 (2010) DIVISION 2 ANZA Gold 3 - 2 SMSA Ardour      
01030103 sø 01/03 13:00 sø 01/03 HQ Arena 1 B9 (2010) DIVISION 1 Turf City FC WHITE 0 - 1 JSSL FC 1      
01030302 sø 01/03 13:00 sø 01/03 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B9 (2010) DIVISION 3 Barca Academy 7 - 1 SMSA Brio      
01030503 sø 01/03 13:00 sø 01/03 HQ Arena 2 B9 (2010) DIVISION 1 GFA Japan 1 - 2 LFA 2010 Alpha      
01030303 sø 01/03 14:00 sø 01/03 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B9 (2010) DIVISION 3 BFA 1 2 - 3 SSCA 3      
01031003 sø 01/03 14:00 sø 01/03 SAFRA Tampines 4 B9 (2010) DIVISION 4 JSSL FC 4 8 - 0 LFA 2010 Delta      
01032102 sø 01/03 14:00 sø 01/03 Rainforest Sports Hub 2 B9 (2010) DIVISION 3 Shoot FA 1 1 - 4 SSCA 1      
01030404 sø 01/03 15:00 sø 01/03 SAFRA Tampines 1 B9 (2010) DIVISION 5 Ace Soccer Academy 2 - 4 JSSL FC 5      
01030904 sø 01/03 15:00 sø 01/03 SAFRA Tampines 3 B9 (2010) DIVISION 4 ESA 2 5 - 0 Shoot FA 2      
01030905 sø 01/03 16:00 sø 01/03 SAFRA Tampines 3 B9 (2010) DIVISION 5 BFA 2 2 - 3 Stingers FC 2      
08030600 sø 08/03 12:00 sø 08/03 HQ Arena 3 B9 (2010) DIVISION 1 GFA Japan 3 - 1 ANZA Socceroos      
08030402 sø 08/03 13:00 sø 08/03 SAFRA Tampines 1 B9 (2010) DIVISION 5 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore 0 - 3 SSCA 2      
08030403 sø 08/03 15:00 sø 08/03 SAFRA Tampines 1 B9 (2010) DIVISION 5 BFA 2 4 - 2 Ace Soccer Academy      
08032102 sø 08/03 15:00 sø 08/03 Rainforest Sports Hub 2 B9 (2010) DIVISION 2 SMSA Ardour 3 - 4 Coerver      
15030300 sø 15/03 11:00 sø 15/03 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B9 (2010) DIVISION 2 Brazilian Lions 1 - 9 LFA 2010 Bravo      
15030301 sø 15/03 12:00 sø 15/03 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B9 (2010) DIVISION 2 ANZA Gold 2 - 3 LFA 2010 Charlie      
15032100 sø 15/03 12:00 sø 15/03 Rainforest Sports Hub 2 B9 (2010) DIVISION 2 ESA 1 2 - 0 Turf City FC BLACK      
15030103 sø 15/03 13:00 sø 15/03 HQ Arena 1 B9 (2010) DIVISION 1 Sporting 3 - 1 Turf City FC WHITE      
15030501 sø 15/03 13:00 sø 15/03 HQ Arena 2 B9 (2010) DIVISION 1 LFA 2010 Alpha 1 - 1 ANZA Socceroos      
15031001 sø 15/03 13:00 sø 15/03 SAFRA Tampines 4 B9 (2010) DIVISION 4 JSSL FC 3 5 - 0 Shoot FA 2      
15032101 sø 15/03 13:00 sø 15/03 Rainforest Sports Hub 2 B9 (2010) DIVISION 3 SSCA 1 6 - 2 SSCA 3      
15030302 sø 15/03 14:00 sø 15/03 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B9 (2010) DIVISION 3 Barca Academy 3 - 4 Stingers FC 1      
15030402 sø 15/03 14:00 sø 15/03 SAFRA Tampines 1 B9 (2010) DIVISION 4 White Sands 0 - 3 LFA 2010 Delta      
15030802 sø 15/03 14:00 sø 15/03 SAFRA Tampines 2 B9 (2010) DIVISION 4 Borussia Academy 1 2 - 1 JSSL FC 4      
15030902 sø 15/03 14:00 sø 15/03 SAFRA Tampines 3 B9 (2010) DIVISION 4 ESA 2 1 - 5 Little League      
22030900 sø 22/03 11:00 sø 22/03 SAFRA Tampines 3 B9 (2010) DIVISION 5 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore JSSL FC 5      
22030600 sø 22/03 12:00 sø 22/03 HQ Arena 3 B9 (2010) DIVISION 1 GFA Japan JSSL FC 1      
22031001 sø 22/03 12:00 sø 22/03 SAFRA Tampines 4 B9 (2010) DIVISION 5 SSCA 2 BFA 2      
22030302 sø 22/03 13:00 sø 22/03 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B9 (2010) DIVISION 2 ANZA Gold Coerver      
22030601 sø 22/03 13:00 sø 22/03 HQ Arena 3 B9 (2010) DIVISION 1 ANZA Socceroos Sporting      
22030403 sø 22/03 14:00 sø 22/03 SAFRA Tampines 1 B9 (2010) DIVISION 5 ESA 3 Ace Soccer Academy      
22030404 sø 22/03 15:00 sø 22/03 SAFRA Tampines 1 B9 (2010) DIVISION 5 SSCA 4 Stingers FC 2      
22032103 sø 22/03 15:00 sø 22/03 Rainforest Sports Hub 2 B9 (2010) DIVISION 3 BFA 1 JSSL FC 2      
29030200 sø 29/03 11:00 sø 29/03 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) DIVISION 2 LFA 2010 Charlie LFA 2010 Bravo      
29031000 sø 29/03 11:10 sø 29/03 SAFRA Tampines 4 B9 (2010) DIVISION 4 Shoot FA 2 Little League      
29030201 sø 29/03 12:00 sø 29/03 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) DIVISION 2 Brazilian Lions Turf City FC BLACK      
29030600 sø 29/03 12:00 sø 29/03 HQ Arena 3 B9 (2010) DIVISION 1 Sporting LFA 2010 Alpha      
29031102 sø 29/03 12:00 sø 29/03 Stamford American International School 2 B9 (2010) DIVISION 2 ESA 1 SMSA Ardour      
29030103 sø 29/03 13:00 sø 29/03 HQ Arena 1 B9 (2010) DIVISION 1 JSSL FC 1 ANZA Socceroos      
29030202 sø 29/03 13:00 sø 29/03 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) DIVISION 3 BFA 1 Barca Academy      
29030503 sø 29/03 13:00 sø 29/03 HQ Arena 2 B9 (2010) DIVISION 1 Turf City FC WHITE GFA Japan      
29030802 sø 29/03 13:00 sø 29/03 SAFRA Tampines 2 B9 (2010) DIVISION 4 ESA 2 LFA 2010 Delta      
29030902 sø 29/03 13:00 sø 29/03 SAFRA Tampines 3 B9 (2010) DIVISION 4 JSSL FC 3 JSSL FC 4      
29031103 sø 29/03 13:00 sø 29/03 Stamford American International School 2 B9 (2010) DIVISION 3 Shoot FA 1 Stingers FC 1      
29030203 sø 29/03 14:00 sø 29/03 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) DIVISION 3 SSCA 3 JSSL FC 2      
29030403 sø 29/03 14:00 sø 29/03 SAFRA Tampines 1 B9 (2010) DIVISION 4 Borussia Academy 1 White Sands      
29031104 sø 29/03 14:00 sø 29/03 Stamford American International School 2 B9 (2010) DIVISION 3 SMSA Brio SSCA 1      
19040103 sø 19/04 13:00 sø 19/04 HQ Arena 1 B9 (2010) DIVISION 1 JSSL FC 1 Sporting      
19040503 sø 19/04 13:00 sø 19/04 HQ Arena 2 B9 (2010) DIVISION 1 Turf City FC WHITE LFA 2010 Alpha      
19040403 sø 19/04 14:00 sø 19/04 SAFRA Tampines 1 B9 (2010) DIVISION 5