B10 (2009)

PLAYOFF

    Lag # V O F +/-    
Lagen är sorterade efter:
  1. Poäng
  2. Målskillnad
  3. Gjorda mål
  4. Poäng (inbördes möten)
  5. Målskillnad (inbördes möten)
  6. Gjorda mål (inbördes möten)
1. SSCA 1 1 1 0 0 3 - 2 (1) 3
2. SMSA Ardour 1 0 0 1 2 - 3 (-1) 0
V = Vunna, O = Oavgjorda, F = Förlorade,
# = Spelade matcher, +/- = Mål, P = Poäng


Matcher

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
08090503 sö 08/09 14:00 sö 08/09 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 1 - 2 Turf City FC WHITE      
08090104 sö 08/09 15:00 sö 08/09 HQ Arena 1 B10 (2009) Division 1 JSSL FC 1 6 - 0 SSCA 1      
08090403 sö 08/09 15:00 sö 08/09 SAFRA Tampines 1 B10 (2009) Division 4 SSCA 4 3 - 2 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore      
08090504 sö 08/09 15:00 sö 08/09 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) Division 1 LFA 2009 Alpha 3 - 2 GFA Japan      
15090200 sö 15/09 11:00 sö 15/09 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) Division 3 JSSL FC 3 1 - 4 Shoot FA      
15091100 sö 15/09 11:00 sö 15/09 Stamford American International School 2 B10 (2009) Division 3 BFA 2 0 - 19 Sporting 1      
15090201 sö 15/09 12:00 sö 15/09 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) Division 3 SMSA Brio 1 - 5 LFA 2009 Charlie      
15091101 sö 15/09 12:00 sö 15/09 Stamford American International School 2 B10 (2009) Division 2 JSSL FC 2 3 - 1 LFA 2009 Bravo      
15090202 sö 15/09 13:00 sö 15/09 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) Division 2 Albirex 2 - 0 ANZA Gold      
15090203 sö 15/09 14:00 sö 15/09 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) Division 2 ESA 3 - 1 SMSA Ardour      
15090502 sö 15/09 14:00 sö 15/09 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) Division 1 GFA Japan 1 - 4 Turf City FC WHITE      
15090104 sö 15/09 15:00 sö 15/09 HQ Arena 1 B10 (2009) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 0 - 16 JSSL FC 1      
15090204 sö 15/09 15:00 sö 15/09 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) Division 3 JSSL FC 4 0 - 2 SSCA 3      
15090105 sö 15/09 16:00 sö 15/09 HQ Arena 1 B10 (2009) Division 1 SSCA 1 1 - 5 LFA 2009 Alpha      
15090405 sö 15/09 16:00 sö 15/09 SAFRA Tampines 1 B10 (2009) Division 4 White Sands 2 - 2 Borussia Academy      
15090805 sö 15/09 16:00 sö 15/09 SAFRA Tampines 2 B10 (2009) Division 4 LFA 2009 Delta 1 - 5 SSCA 4      
15090905 sö 15/09 16:00 sö 15/09 SAFRA Tampines 3 B10 (2009) Division 4 JSSL FC 5 3 - 0 W Chelsea FC IDC Singapore      
15091005 sö 15/09 16:00 sö 15/09 SAFRA Tampines 4 B10 (2009) Division 4 CUFA 1 - 1 Sporting 2      
15090206 sö 15/09 17:00 sö 15/09 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) Division 2 BFA 1 9 - 0 SSCA 2      
22090501 sö 22/09 12:00 sö 22/09 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) Division 1 Turf City FC WHITE 4 - 2 LFA 2009 Alpha      
22090102 sö 22/09 13:00 sö 22/09 HQ Arena 1 B10 (2009) Division 1 GFA Japan 2 - 8 JSSL FC 1      
22090103 sö 22/09 14:00 sö 22/09 HQ Arena 1 B10 (2009) Division 1 SSCA 1 3 - 0 ANZA Socceroos      
22090403 sö 22/09 14:00 sö 22/09 SAFRA Tampines 1 B10 (2009) Division 4 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore 0 - 3 W CUFA      
22090803 sö 22/09 14:00 sö 22/09 SAFRA Tampines 2 B10 (2009) Division 4 Borussia Academy 2 - 1 Sporting 2      
22090205 sö 22/09 16:00 sö 22/09 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) Division 2 LFA 2009 Bravo 6 - 2 BFA 1      
22091106 sö 22/09 16:00 sö 22/09 Stamford American International School 2 B10 (2009) Division 2 Albirex 0 - 2 JSSL FC 2      
22091107 sö 22/09 17:00 sö 22/09 Stamford American International School 2 B10 (2009) Division 2 SMSA Ardour 12 - 1 ANZA Gold      
29090900 sö 29/09 11:00 sö 29/09 SAFRA Tampines 3 B10 (2009) Division 4 CUFA 2 - 1 White Sands      
29091000 sö 29/09 11:00 sö 29/09 SAFRA Tampines 4 B10 (2009) Division 4 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore 3 - 6 Borussia Academy      
29091101 sö 29/09 11:00 sö 29/09 Stamford American International School 2 B10 (2009) Division 3 BFA 2 1 - 7 JSSL FC 3      
29091102 sö 29/09 12:00 sö 29/09 Stamford American International School 2 B10 (2009) Division 3 Shoot FA 10 - 2 SMSA Brio      
29090202 sö 29/09 13:00 sö 29/09 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) Division 3 SSCA 3 0 - 6 Sporting 1      
29090503 sö 29/09 13:00 sö 29/09 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 1 - 3 LFA 2009 Alpha      
29090802 sö 29/09 13:00 sö 29/09 SAFRA Tampines 2 B10 (2009) Division 4 JSSL FC 5 3 - 3 LFA 2009 Delta      
29091002 sö 29/09 13:00 sö 29/09 SAFRA Tampines 4 B10 (2009) Division 4 Sporting 2 2 - 1 SSCA 4      
29091103 sö 29/09 13:00 sö 29/09 Stamford American International School 2 B10 (2009) Division 3 LFA 2009 Charlie 3 - 0 JSSL FC 4      
29090203 sö 29/09 14:00 sö 29/09 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) Division 2 BFA 1 2 - 2 Albirex      
29090504 sö 29/09 14:00 sö 29/09 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) Division 1 SSCA 1 1 - 2 GFA Japan      
29091104 sö 29/09 14:00 sö 29/09 Stamford American International School 2 B10 (2009) Division 2 SSCA 2 0 - 6 LFA 2009 Bravo      
29090105 sö 29/09 15:00 sö 29/09 HQ Arena 1 B10 (2009) Division 1 Turf City FC WHITE 2 - 1 JSSL FC 1      
29090204 sö 29/09 15:00 sö 29/09 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) Division 2 SMSA Ardour 2 - 0 JSSL FC 2      
29091105 sö 29/09 15:00 sö 29/09 Stamford American International School 2 B10 (2009) Division 2 ANZA Gold 0 - 8 ESA      
06100403 sö 06/10 14:00 sö 06/10 SAFRA Tampines 1 B10 (2009) Division 4 CUFA 4 - 0 JSSL FC 5      
06100903 sö 06/10 14:00 sö 06/10 SAFRA Tampines 3 B10 (2009) Division 4 Sporting 2 4 - 1 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore      
06100105 sö 06/10 15:00 sö 06/10 HQ Arena 1 B10 (2009) Division 1 LFA 2009 Alpha 2 - 4 Turf City FC WHITE      
06100404 sö 06/10 15:00 sö 06/10 SAFRA Tampines 1 B10 (2009) Division 4 SSCA 4 3 - 1 White Sands      
06100505 sö 06/10 15:00 sö 06/10 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) Division 1 SSCA 1 4 - 3 ANZA Socceroos      
13100200 sö 13/10 11:00 sö 13/10 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) Division 3 SSCA 3 0 - 9 JSSL FC 3      
13100800 sö 13/10 11:00 sö 13/10 SAFRA Tampines 2 B10 (2009) Division 4 White Sands 0 - 3 W Sporting 2      
13100201 sö 13/10 12:00 sö 13/10 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) Division 3 Sporting 1 5 - 1 JSSL FC 4      
13101001 sö 13/10 12:00 sö 13/10 SAFRA Tampines 4 B10 (2009) Division 4 CUFA 0 - 2 SSCA 4      
13100202 sö 13/10 13:00 sö 13/10 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) Division 3 SMSA Brio 3 - 0 W BFA 2      
13100104 sö 13/10 14:00 sö 13/10 HQ Arena 1 B10 (2009) Division 1 LFA 2009 Alpha 3 - 3 JSSL FC 1      
13100203 sö 13/10 14:00 sö 13/10 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) Division 2 SMSA Ardour 3 - 0 W BFA 1      
13100504 sö 13/10 14:00 sö 13/10 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) Division 1 Turf City FC WHITE 4 - 0 SSCA 1      
13101101 sö 13/10 14:00 sö 13/10 Stamford American International School 2 B10 (2009) Division 2 LFA 2009 Bravo 1 - 3 ESA      
13100204 sö 13/10 15:00 sö 13/10 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) Division 2 ANZA Gold 1 - 5 JSSL FC 2      
20100104 sö 20/10 14:00 sö 20/10 HQ Arena 1 B10 (2009) Division 1 JSSL FC 1 5 - 1 SSCA 1      
20100403 sö 20/10 14:00 sö 20/10 SAFRA Tampines 1 B10 (2009) Division 4 Borussia Academy 6 - 3 LFA 2009 Delta      
20100105 sö 20/10 15:00 sö 20/10 HQ Arena 1 B10 (2009) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 1 - 3 Turf City FC WHITE      
20100504 sö 20/10 15:00 sö 20/10 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) Division 1 GFA Japan 0 - 5 LFA 2009 Alpha      
20101103 sö 20/10 15:00 sö 20/10 Stamford American International School 2 B10 (2009) Division 2 SSCA 2 0 - 3 Albirex      
27101101 sö 27/10 11:00 sö 27/10 Stamford American International School 2 B10 (2009) Division 3 SSCA 3 3 - 0 SMSA Brio      
27100801 sö 27/10 12:00 sö 27/10 SAFRA Tampines 2 B10 (2009) Division 4 JSSL FC 5 2 - 7 Borussia Academy      
27101102 sö 27/10 12:00 sö 27/10 Stamford American International School 2 B10 (2009) Division 3 Shoot FA 4 - 0 JSSL FC 4      
27100202 sö 27/10 13:00 sö 27/10 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) Division 3 Sporting 1 4 - 0 JSSL FC 3      
27101103 sö 27/10 13:00 sö 27/10 Stamford American International School 2 B10 (2009) Division 3 LFA 2009 Charlie 4 - 4 BFA 2      
27100104 sö 27/10 14:00 sö 27/10 HQ Arena 1 B10 (2009) Division 1 JSSL FC 1 3 - 1 ANZA Socceroos      
27100203 sö 27/10 14:00 sö 27/10 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) Division 2 SSCA 2 0 - 3 SMSA Ardour      
27100502 sö 27/10 14:00 sö 27/10 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) Division 1 GFA Japan 0 - 2 Turf City FC WHITE      
27101104 sö 27/10 14:00 sö 27/10 Stamford American International School 2 B10 (2009) Division 2 ANZA Gold 3 - 4 BFA 1      
27100105 sö 27/10 15:00 sö 27/10 HQ Arena 1 B10 (2009) Division 1 SSCA 1 0 - 4 LFA 2009 Alpha      
27100204 sö 27/10 15:00 sö 27/10 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) Division 2 ESA 3 - 2 JSSL FC 2      
27101105 sö 27/10 15:00 sö 27/10 Stamford American International School 2 B10 (2009) Division 2 LFA 2009 Bravo 1 - 1 Albirex      
03110402 sö 03/11 13:00 sö 03/11 SAFRA Tampines 1 B10 (2009) Division 4 White Sands 6 - 2 JSSL FC 5      
03110802 sö 03/11 13:00 sö 03/11 SAFRA Tampines 2 B10 (2009) Division 4 LFA 2009 Delta 1 - 4 Sporting 2      
03111103 sö 03/11 14:00 sö 03/11 Stamford American International School 2 B10 (2009) Division 3 LFA 2009 Charlie 3 - 2 Shoot FA      
03110105 sö 03/11 15:00 sö 03/11 HQ Arena 1 B10 (2009) Division 1 GFA Japan 0 - 10 JSSL FC 1      
03110805 sö 03/11 16:00 sö 03/11 SAFRA Tampines 2 B10 (2009) Division 4 LFA 2009 Delta 0 - 3 White Sands      
10111101 sö 10/11 11:00 sö 10/11 Stamford American International School 2 B10 (2009) Division 3 Sporting 1 11 - 0 SMSA Brio      
10110201 sö 10/11 12:00 sö 10/11 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) Division 3 Shoot FA 3 - 1 BFA 2      
10111102 sö 10/11 12:00 sö 10/11 Stamford American International School 2 B10 (2009) Division 3 LFA 2009 Charlie 4 - 2 SSCA 3      
10110202 sö 10/11 13:00 sö 10/11 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) Division 3 JSSL FC 4 1 - 7 JSSL FC 3      
10111103 sö 10/11 13:00 sö 10/11 Stamford American International School 2 B10 (2009) Division 2 ANZA Gold 3 - 0 SSCA 2      
10110104 sö 10/11 14:00 sö 10/11 HQ Arena 1 B10 (2009) Division 1 Turf City FC WHITE 3 - 4 JSSL FC 1      
10110203 sö 10/11 14:00 sö 10/11 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) Division 2 LFA 2009 Bravo 2 - 1 SMSA Ardour      
10110504 sö 10/11 14:00 sö 10/11 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) Division 1 SSCA 1 1 - 4 GFA Japan      
10111104 sö 10/11 14:00 sö 10/11 Stamford American International School 2 B10 (2009) Division 2 Albirex 1 - 4 ESA      
10110105 sö 10/11 15:00 sö 10/11 HQ Arena 1 B10 (2009) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 1 - 7 LFA 2009 Alpha      
10110205 sö 10/11 16:00 sö 10/11 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) Division 2 JSSL FC 2 9 - 0 BFA 1      
17110403 sö 17/11 14:00 sö 17/11 SAFRA Tampines 1 B10 (2009) Division 4 LFA 2009 Delta 1 - 7 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore      
17110803 sö 17/11 14:00 sö 17/11 SAFRA Tampines 2 B10 (2009) Division 4 SSCA 4 6 - 1 JSSL FC 5      
17110903 sö 17/11 14:00 sö 17/11 SAFRA Tampines 3 B10 (2009) Division 4 Borussia Academy 2 - 1 CUFA      
17110204 sö 17/11 15:00 sö 17/11 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) Division 3 JSSL FC 3 3 - 2 LFA 2009 Charlie      
24111900 sö 24/11 11:00 sö 24/11 Nanyang Junior College 1 B10 (2009) Division 3 Sporting 1 9 - 0 LFA 2009 Charlie      
24111901 sö 24/11 12:00 sö 24/11 Nanyang Junior College 1 B10 (2009) Division 3 Shoot FA 3 - 0 SSCA 3      
24110802 sö 24/11 13:00 sö 24/11 SAFRA Tampines 2 B10 (2009) Division 4 Borussia Academy 0 - 2 SSCA 4      
24110902 sö 24/11 13:00 sö 24/11 SAFRA Tampines 3 B10 (2009) Division 4 White Sands 6 - 3 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore      
24111002 sö 24/11 13:00 sö 24/11 SAFRA Tampines 4 B10 (2009) Division 4 LFA 2009 Delta 1 - 3 CUFA      
24112000 sö 24/11 13:00 sö 24/11 Nanyang Junior College 2 B10 (2009) Division 3 JSSL FC 3 2 - 0 SMSA Brio      
24110104 sö 24/11 14:00 sö 24/11 HQ Arena 1 B10 (2009) Division 1 LFA 2009 Alpha 0 - 0 JSSL FC 1      
24110504 sö 24/11 14:00 sö 24/11 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 2 - 3 GFA Japan      
24110105 sö 24/11 15:00 sö 24/11 HQ Arena 1 B10 (2009) Division 1 Turf City FC WHITE 3 - 2 SSCA 1      
24111903 sö 24/11 16:00 sö 24/11 Nanyang Junior College 1 B10 (2009) Division 2 JSSL FC 2 2 - 0 SSCA 2      
24111904 sö 24/11 17:00 sö 24/11 Nanyang Junior College 1 B10 (2009) Division 2 ESA 2 - 0 BFA 1      
01120504 sö 01/12 14:00 sö 01/12 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 0 - 2 GFA Japan      
01121104 sö 01/12 14:00 sö 01/12 Stamford American International School 2 B10 (2009) Division 3 Shoot FA 3 - 1 Sporting 1      
01120203 sö 01/12 15:00 sö 01/12 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) Division 3 BFA 2 0 - 3 W SSCA 3      
01120505 sö 01/12 15:00 sö 01/12 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) Division 2 SSCA 2 0 - 3 ESA      
01121105 sö 01/12 15:00 sö 01/12 Stamford American International School 2 B10 (2009) Division 3 JSSL FC 4 6 - 0 SMSA Brio      
01120205 sö 01/12 18:00 sö 01/12 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) Division 2 LFA 2009 Bravo 8 - 2 ANZA Gold      
08120501 sö 08/12 10:30 sö 08/12 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) Division 4 Sporting 2 5 - 1 JSSL FC 5      
08120601 sö 08/12 13:00 sö 08/12 HQ Arena 3 B10 (2009) Division 3 BFA 2 4 - 2 JSSL FC 4      
08120504 sö 08/12 14:00 sö 08/12 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) Division 2 Albirex 0 - 2 SMSA Ardour      
12010502 sö 12/01 13:00 sö 12/01 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) PLAYOFF SMSA Ardour 2 - 3 P SSCA 1      
19010200 sö 19/01 11:00 sö 19/01 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 2 Shoot FA 1 - 5 LFA 2009 Bravo      
19010201 sö 19/01 12:00 sö 19/01 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 2 Sporting 1 2 - 1 ANZA Socceroos      
19011101 sö 19/01 12:00 sö 19/01 Stamford American International School 2 B10 (2009) DIVISION 2 SMSA Ardour 1 - 2 Albirex      
19010202 sö 19/01 13:00 sö 19/01 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 2 BFA 1 3 - 7 JSSL FC 2      
19011102 sö 19/01 13:00 sö 19/01 Stamford American International School 2 B10 (2009) DIVISION 3 LFA 2009 Charlie 3 - 3 SSCA 2      
19010203 sö 19/01 14:00 sö 19/01 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 3 JSSL FC 3 4 - 0 SSCA 3      
19010504 sö 19/01 14:00 sö 19/01 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) DIVISION 1 GFA Japan 3 - 2 ESA      
19011103 sö 19/01 14:00 sö 19/01 Stamford American International School 2 B10 (2009) DIVISION 3 Sporting 2 3 - 1 BFA 2      
19010204 sö 19/01 15:00 sö 19/01 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 3 SSCA 4 2 - 3 ANZA Gold      
19010505 sö 19/01 15:00 sö 19/01 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) DIVISION 1 JSSL FC 1 3 - 2 Turf City FC WHITE      
19010506 sö 19/01 16:00 sö 19/01 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) DIVISION 1 SSCA 1 2 - 3 LFA 2009 Alpha      
02020504 sö 02/02 14:00 sö 02/02 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) DIVISION 1 SSCA 1 3 - 1 ESA      
02020105 sö 02/02 15:00 sö 02/02 HQ Arena 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 1 JSSL FC 1 10 - 1 GFA Japan      
09020200 sö 09/02 11:10 sö 09/02 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 2 SMSA Ardour Sporting 1      
09020201 sö 09/02 12:00 sö 09/02 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 2 ANZA Socceroos Shoot FA      
09021100 sö 09/02 12:00 sö 09/02 Stamford American International School 2 B10 (2009) DIVISION 2 LFA 2009 Bravo BFA 1      
09020202 sö 09/02 13:00 sö 09/02 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 2 JSSL FC 2 Albirex      
09020902 sö 09/02 13:00 sö 09/02 SAFRA Tampines 3 B10 (2009) DIVISION 4 CUFA Borussia Academy      
09021101 sö 09/02 13:00 sö 09/02 Stamford American International School 2 B10 (2009) DIVISION 3 Sporting 2 SSCA 4      
09020203 sö 09/02 14:00 sö 09/02 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 3 ANZA Gold JSSL FC 3      
09020403 sö 09/02 14:00 sö 09/02 SAFRA Tampines 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 4 SMSA Brio White Sands      
09020504 sö 09/02 14:00 sö 09/02 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) DIVISION 1 ESA LFA 2009 Alpha      
09020803 sö 09/02 14:00 sö 09/02 SAFRA Tampines 2 B10 (2009) DIVISION 4 JSSL FC 5 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore      
09020903 sö 09/02 14:00 sö 09/02 SAFRA Tampines 3 B10 (2009) DIVISION 4 JSSL FC 4 LFA 2009 Delta      
09021102 sö 09/02 14:00 sö 09/02 Stamford American International School 2 B10 (2009) DIVISION 3 SSCA 3 SSCA 2      
09020104 sö 09/02 15:00 sö 09/02 HQ Arena 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 1 Turf City FC WHITE SSCA 1      
09020204 sö 09/02 15:00 sö 09/02 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 3 LFA 2009 Charlie BFA 2      
16020104 sö 16/02 14:00 sö 16/02 HQ Arena 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 1 JSSL FC 1 SSCA 1      
16020105 sö 16/02 15:00 sö 16/02 HQ Arena 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 1 Turf City FC WHITE ESA      
23020200 sö 23/02 11:00 sö 23/02 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 2 Shoot FA SMSA Ardour      
23020201 sö 23/02 12:00 sö 23/02 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 2 JSSL FC 2 Sporting 1      
23021102 sö 23/02 12:00 sö 23/02 Stamford American International School 2 B10 (2009) DIVISION 2 LFA 2009 Bravo ANZA Socceroos      
23020202 sö 23/02 13:00 sö 23/02 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 2 Albirex BFA 1      
23020902 sö 23/02 13:00 sö 23/02 SAFRA Tampines 3 B10 (2009) DIVISION 4 JSSL FC 4 4 - 0 SMSA Brio      
23021001 sö 23/02 13:00 sö 23/02 SAFRA Tampines 4 B10 (2009) DIVISION 4 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore LFA 2009 Delta      
23021103 sö 23/02 13:00 sö 23/02 Stamford American International School 2 B10 (2009) DIVISION 3 LFA 2009 Charlie SSCA 4      
23020104 sö 23/02 14:00 sö 23/02 HQ Arena 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 1 ESA 1 - 7 JSSL FC 1      
23020203 sö 23/02 14:00 sö 23/02 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 3 Sporting 2 JSSL FC 3      
23020403 sö 23/02 14:00 sö 23/02 SAFRA Tampines 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 4 CUFA White Sands      
23020803 sö 23/02 14:00 sö 23/02 SAFRA Tampines 2 B10 (2009) DIVISION 4 Borussia Academy 9 - 0 JSSL FC 5      
23021104 sö 23/02 14:00 sö 23/02 Stamford American International School 2 B10 (2009) DIVISION 3 SSCA 3 ANZA Gold      
23020105 sö 23/02 15:00 sö 23/02 HQ Arena 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 1 LFA 2009 Alpha 1 - 5 Turf City FC WHITE      
23020204 sö 23/02 15:00 sö 23/02 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 3 BFA 2 SSCA 2      
23020505 sö 23/02 15:00 sö 23/02 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) DIVISION 1 GFA Japan 1 - 6 SSCA 1      
01032101 sö 01/03 13:00 sö 01/03 Rainforest Sports Hub 2 B10 (2009) DIVISION 2 Sporting 1 4 - 4 LFA 2009 Bravo      
01030104 sö 01/03 14:00 sö 01/03 HQ Arena 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 1 LFA 2009 Alpha 1 - 1 JSSL FC 1      
01030504 sö 01/03 14:00 sö 01/03 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) DIVISION 1 SSCA 1 0 - 1 ESA      
01030505 sö 01/03 15:00 sö 01/03 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) DIVISION 1 GFA Japan 0 - 8 Turf City FC WHITE      
01030804 sö 01/03 16:00 sö 01/03 SAFRA Tampines 2 B10 (2009) DIVISION 4 CUFA 5 - 3 JSSL FC 5      
08030300 sö 08/03 11:00 sö 08/03 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 2 LFA 2009 Bravo 2 - 1 SMSA Ardour      
08030301 sö 08/03 12:00 sö 08/03 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 2 Shoot FA 1 - 3 JSSL FC 2      
08030401 sö 08/03 12:00 sö 08/03 SAFRA Tampines 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 4 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore Borussia Academy      
08030801 sö 08/03 12:00 sö 08/03 SAFRA Tampines 2 B10 (2009) DIVISION 4 JSSL FC 4 0 - 1 CUFA      
08030901 sö 08/03 12:00 sö 08/03 SAFRA Tampines 3 B10 (2009) DIVISION 4 SMSA Brio 3 - 1 LFA 2009 Delta      
08032100 sö 08/03 12:00 sö 08/03 Rainforest Sports Hub 2 B10 (2009) DIVISION 2 Albirex 0 - 4 Sporting 1      
08030103 sö 08/03 13:00 sö 08/03 HQ Arena 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 1 LFA 2009 Alpha 5 - 0 GFA Japan      
08030302 sö 08/03 13:00 sö 08/03 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 2 ANZA Socceroos 5 - 2 BFA 1      
08030104 sö 08/03 14:00 sö 08/03 HQ Arena 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 1 JSSL FC 1 2 - 2 SSCA 1      
08030303 sö 08/03 14:00 sö 08/03 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 3 LFA 2009 Charlie 1 - 2 JSSL FC 3      
08030304 sö 08/03 15:00 sö 08/03 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 3 ANZA Gold 4 - 1 SSCA 2      
15032102 sö 15/03 14:00 sö 15/03 Rainforest Sports Hub 2 B10 (2009) DIVISION 3 BFA 2 2 - 4 SSCA 4      
15030303 sö 15/03 15:00 sö 15/03 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 3 SSCA 3 1 - 3 Sporting 2      
15030403 sö 15/03 15:00 sö 15/03 SAFRA Tampines 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 4 LFA 2009 Delta 0 - 2 Borussia Academy      
15030803 sö 15/03 15:00 sö 15/03 SAFRA Tampines 2 B10 (2009) DIVISION 4 JSSL FC 4 5 - 0 JSSL FC 5      
22030300 sö 22/03 11:00 sö 22/03 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 2 BFA 1 Sporting 1      
22030301 sö 22/03 12:00 sö 22/03 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 2 LFA 2009 Bravo JSSL FC 2      
22030801 sö 22/03 12:00 sö 22/03 SAFRA Tampines 2 B10 (2009) DIVISION 4 SMSA Brio CUFA      
22032100 sö 22/03 12:00 sö 22/03 Rainforest Sports Hub 2 B10 (2009) DIVISION 2 Albirex Shoot FA      
22032101 sö 22/03 13:00 sö 22/03 Rainforest Sports Hub 2 B10 (2009) DIVISION 3 SSCA 3 LFA 2009 Charlie      
22030103 sö 22/03 14:00 sö 22/03 HQ Arena 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 1 LFA 2009 Alpha JSSL FC 1      
22030303 sö 22/03 14:00 sö 22/03 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 3 BFA 2 JSSL FC 3      
22030504 sö 22/03 14:00 sö 22/03 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) DIVISION 1 Turf City FC WHITE GFA Japan      
22032102 sö 22/03 14:00 sö 22/03 Rainforest Sports Hub 2 B10 (2009) DIVISION 3 ANZA Gold Sporting 2      
22030304 sö 22/03 15:00 sö 22/03 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 3 SSCA 2 SSCA 4      
29030104 sö 29/03 14:00 sö 29/03 HQ Arena 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 1 GFA Japan JSSL FC 1      
29030504 sö 29/03 14:00 sö 29/03 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) DIVISION 1 Turf City FC WHITE SSCA 1      
29030803 sö 29/03 14:00 sö 29/03 SAFRA Tampines 2 B10 (2009) DIVISION 4 SMSA Brio JSSL FC 5      
29030903 sö 29/03 14:00 sö 29/03 SAFRA Tampines 3 B10 (2009) DIVISION 4 Borussia Academy White Sands      
29031003 sö 29/03 14:00 sö 29/03 SAFRA Tampines 4 B10 (2009) DIVISION 4 CUFA LFA 2009 Delta      
29030404 sö 29/03 15:00 sö 29/03 SAFRA Tampines 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 4 JSSL FC 4 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore      
29030505 sö 29/03 15:00 sö 29/03 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) DIVISION 1 ESA LFA 2009 Alpha      
19040200 sö 19/04 11:00 sö 19/04 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 2 Sporting 1 Shoot FA      
19040201 sö 19/04 12:00 sö 19/04 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 2 ANZA Socceroos JSSL FC 2      
19040600 sö 19/04 12:00 sö 19/04 HQ Arena 3 B10 (2009) DIVISION 1 LFA 2009 Alpha Turf City FC WHITE      
19041001 sö 19/04 12:00 sö 19/04 SAFRA Tampines 4 B10 (2009) DIVISION 4 LFA 2009 Delta White Sands      
19041102 sö 19/04 12:00 sö 19/04 Stamford American International School 2 B10 (2009) DIVISION 2 Albirex LFA 2009 Bravo      
19040202 sö 19/04 13:00 sö 19/04 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 2 SMSA Ardour BFA 1      
19040802 sö 19/04 13:00 sö 19/04 SAFRA Tampines 2 B10 (2009) DIVISION 4 SMSA Brio Chelsea FC IDC Singapore      
19040901 sö 19/04 13:00 sö 19/04 SAFRA Tampines 3 B10 (2009) DIVISION 4 Borussia Academy JSSL FC 4      
19041103 sö 19/04 13:00 sö 19/04 Stamford American International School 2 B10 (2009) DIVISION 3 BFA 2 SSCA 3      
19040104 sö 19/04 14:00 sö 19/04 HQ Arena 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 1 JSSL FC 1 ESA      
19040203 sö 19/04 14:00 sö 19/04 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 3 ANZA Gold LFA 2009 Charlie      
19041104 sö 19/04 14:00 sö 19/04 Stamford American International School 2 B10 (2009) DIVISION 3 Sporting 2 SSCA 2      
19040204 sö 19/04 15:00 sö 19/04 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 3 SSCA 4 JSSL FC 3      
19040505 sö 19/04 15:00 sö 19/04 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) DIVISION 1 LFA 2009 Alpha GFA Japan      
26040201 sö 26/04 12:00 sö 26/04 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 2 ANZA Socceroos SMSA Ardour      
26040501 sö 26/04 13:00 sö 26/04 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) DIVISION 1 GFA Japan SSCA 1      
03050200 sö 03/05 11:00 sö 03/05 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 2 BFA 1 Shoot FA      
03050201 sö 03/05 12:00 sö 03/05 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 2 SMSA Ardour JSSL FC 2      
03050202 sö 03/05 13:00 sö 03/05 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 3 SSCA 2 JSSL FC 3      
03050401 sö 03/05 13:00 sö 03/05 SAFRA Tampines 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 4 Borussia Academy SMSA Brio      
03050600 sö 03/05 13:00 sö 03/05 HQ Arena 3 B10 (2009) DIVISION 1 ESA GFA Japan      
03050802 sö 03/05 13:00 sö 03/05 SAFRA Tampines 2 B10 (2009) DIVISION 4 CUFA Chelsea FC IDC Singapore      
03050902 sö 03/05 13:00 sö 03/05 SAFRA Tampines 3 B10 (2009) DIVISION 4 White Sands JSSL FC 4      
03051002 sö 03/05 13:00 sö 03/05 SAFRA Tampines 4 B10 (2009) DIVISION 4 LFA 2009 Delta JSSL FC 5      
03051102 sö 03/05 13:00 sö 03/05 Stamford American International School 2 B10 (2009) DIVISION 3 Sporting 2 LFA 2009 Charlie      
03050104 sö 03/05 14:00 sö 03/05 HQ Arena 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 1 Turf City FC WHITE JSSL FC 1      
03050203 sö 03/05 14:00 sö 03/05 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 3 SSCA 4 SSCA 3      
03050504 sö 03/05 14:00 sö 03/05 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) DIVISION 1 SSCA 1 LFA 2009 Alpha      
03051103 sö 03/05 14:00 sö 03/05 Stamford American International School 2 B10 (2009) DIVISION 3 BFA 2 ANZA Gold      
03050204 sö 03/05 15:00 sö 03/05 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) DIVISION 2 ANZA Socceroos Albirex      
− − − − Matchen är inte schemalagd B10 (2009) DIVISION 4 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore White Sands      
− − − − Matchen är inte schemalagd B10 (2009) DIVISION 1 ESA Turf City FC WHITE      
− − − − Matchen är inte schemalagd B10 (2009)