LFA

Spara till din kalender
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
08091600 sö 08/09 11:00 sö 08/09 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) Division 2 LFA 2008 Bronvo 0 - 5 Barca Academy 1      
08091201 sö 08/09 11:00 sö 08/09 Stamford American International School 3 G10 (2009) Div I GFA Japan 3 - 13 LFA 2009 Girls      
08090101 sö 08/09 12:00 sö 08/09 HQ Arena 1 B7 (2012) Division 1 LFA 2012 Alpha 0 - 1 JSSL FC 2      
08090200 sö 08/09 12:00 sö 08/09 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) Division 2 LFA 2010 Bravo 1 - 0 SMSA Ardour      
08091401 sö 08/09 12:00 sö 08/09 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) Division 3 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore 0 - 4 LFA 2008 Braven      
08090801 sö 08/09 12:00 sö 08/09 SAFRA Tampines 2 B7 (2012) Division 3 SSCA 2 2 - 3 LFA 2012 Bravo      
08091302 sö 08/09 13:00 sö 08/09 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) Division 4 LFA 2008 Delta 6 - 0 SSCA 4      
08090102 sö 08/09 13:00 sö 08/09 HQ Arena 1 B8 (2011) Division 1 JSSL FC 1 2 - 3 LFA 2011 Alpha      
08090902 sö 08/09 13:00 sö 08/09 SAFRA Tampines 3 B9 (2010) Division 4 LFA 2010 Delta 6 - 2 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore      
08090103 sö 08/09 14:00 sö 08/09 HQ Arena 1 B9 (2010) Division 1 JSSL FC 1 2 - 2 LFA 2010 Alpha      
08091303 sö 08/09 14:00 sö 08/09 The Cage 1 B14 (2005) Division 2 LFA 2005 Alpha 2 - 0 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore      
08090504 sö 08/09 15:00 sö 08/09 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) Division 1 LFA 2009 Alpha 3 - 2 GFA Japan      
08090203 sö 08/09 15:00 sö 08/09 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) Division 3 LFA 2010 Charlie 13 - 1 SSCA 2      
08091105 sö 08/09 15:00 sö 08/09 Stamford American International School 2 G12 (2007) Div I ANZA 0 - 1 LFA 2007 Girls      
08091403 sö 08/09 15:55 sö 08/09 The Cage 2 B16 (2003) Division 2 LFA 2003 Alpha 3 - 1 Stingers FC      
08090505 sö 08/09 16:00 sö 08/09 HQ Arena 2 B11 (2008) Division 1 LFA 2008 Alpha 7 - 0 GFA Japan      
08090106 sö 08/09 17:00 sö 08/09 HQ Arena 1 B12 (2007) Division 1 LFA 2007 Alpha 2 - 1 JSSL FC 2      
15090500 sö 15/09 11:00 sö 15/09 HQ Arena 2 B8 (2011) Division 1 JSSL FC 2 1 - 9 LFA 2011 Alpha      
15090400 sö 15/09 11:00 sö 15/09 SAFRA Tampines 1 B8 (2011) Division 2 ANZA Gold 1 - 3 LFA 2011 Bravo      
15091101 sö 15/09 12:00 sö 15/09 Stamford American International School 2 B10 (2009) Division 2 JSSL FC 2 3 - 1 LFA 2009 Bravo      
15090201 sö 15/09 12:00 sö 15/09 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) Division 3 SMSA Brio 1 - 5 LFA 2009 Charlie      
15091301 sö 15/09 12:00 sö 15/09 The Cage 1 B13 (2006) Division 3 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore 0 - 2 LFA 2006 Bravo      
15090101 sö 15/09 12:00 sö 15/09 HQ Arena 1 B7 (2012) Division 1 GFA Japan 1 - 1 LFA 2012 Alpha      
15090301 sö 15/09 12:00 sö 15/09 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) Division 1 JSSL FC 1 0 - 1 LFA 2006 Alpha      
15090601 sö 15/09 13:00 sö 15/09 HQ Arena 3 B9 (2010) Division 1 Turf City FC WHITE 0 - 3 LFA 2010 Alpha      
15090904 sö 15/09 15:00 sö 15/09 SAFRA Tampines 3 B8 (2011) Division 4 LFA 2011 Charlie 1 - 2 SMSA Colossal      
15090804 sö 15/09 15:00 sö 15/09 SAFRA Tampines 2 B7 (2012) Division 3 Sporting 3 - 2 LFA 2012 Bravo      
15090805 sö 15/09 16:00 sö 15/09 SAFRA Tampines 2 B10 (2009) Division 4 LFA 2009 Delta 1 - 5 SSCA 4      
15090105 sö 15/09 16:00 sö 15/09 HQ Arena 1 B10 (2009) Division 1 SSCA 1 1 - 5 LFA 2009 Alpha      
15091405 sö 15/09 16:10 sö 15/09 The Cage 2 B16 (2003) Division 2 Borussia Academy 3 - 0 W LFA 2003 Alpha      
15090504 sö 15/09 17:00 sö 15/09 HQ Arena 2 B12 (2007) Division 1 LFA 2007 Alpha 2 - 0 GFA Japan      
22091200 sö 22/09 10:00 sö 22/09 Stamford American International School 3 G10 (2009) Div I LFA 2009 Girls 10 - 2 Stingers FC      
22091600 sö 22/09 11:00 sö 22/09 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) Division 2 ANZA Socceroos 3 - 0 LFA 2008 Bronvo      
22090100 sö 22/09 11:00 sö 22/09 HQ Arena 1 B7 (2012) Division 1 JSSL FC 1 0 - 2 LFA 2012 Alpha      
22091501 sö 22/09 12:00 sö 22/09 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) Division 3 SSCA 3 0 - 0 LFA 2008 Braven      
22090501 sö 22/09 12:00 sö 22/09 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) Division 1 Turf City FC WHITE 4 - 2 LFA 2009 Alpha      
22090201 sö 22/09 12:00 sö 22/09 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) Division 2 Turf City FC BLACK 3 - 2 LFA 2010 Bravo      
22091001 sö 22/09 12:00 sö 22/09 SAFRA Tampines 4 B7 (2012) Division 3 LFA 2012 Bravo 3 - 0 Stingers FC      
22091602 sö 22/09 13:00 sö 22/09 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) Division 4 LFA 2008 Delta 2 - 2 White Sands      
22090302 sö 22/09 13:00 sö 22/09 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) Division 1 Turf City FC WHITE 0 - 2 LFA 2006 Alpha      
22090502 sö 22/09 13:00 sö 22/09 HQ Arena 2 B9 (2010) Division 1 Turf City FC WHITE 1 - 3 LFA 2010 Alpha      
22091503 sö 22/09 14:00 sö 22/09 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) Division 5 LFA 2008 Echo 0 - 3 SSCA 6      
22090503 sö 22/09 14:00 sö 22/09 HQ Arena 2 B11 (2008) Division 1 LFA 2008 Alpha 2 - 5 Turf City FC      
22091105 sö 22/09 15:00 sö 22/09 Stamford American International School 2 B9 (2010) Division 3 Barca Academy 5 - 6 LFA 2010 Charlie      
22090904 sö 22/09 15:00 sö 22/09 SAFRA Tampines 3 B9 (2010) Division 4 SSCA 3 5 - 2 LFA 2010 Delta      
22091404 sö 22/09 16:00 sö 22/09 The Cage 2 B14 (2005) Division 2 SSCA 1 - 8 LFA 2005 Alpha      
22090205 sö 22/09 16:00 sö 22/09 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) Division 2 LFA 2009 Bravo 6 - 2 BFA 1      
22091305 sö 22/09 16:00 sö 22/09 The Cage 1 B14 (2005) Division 3 Bedok Youth Soccerites 4 - 0 LFA 2005 Bravo      
22091307 sö 22/09 18:00 sö 22/09 The Cage 1 B14 (2005) Division 3 LFA 2005 Bravo 5 - 2 JSSL FC Elite Girls 14      
29091100 sö 29/09 10:00 sö 29/09 Stamford American International School 2 G10 (2009) Div I JSSL FC 2 0 - 20 LFA 2009 Girls      
29090100 sö 29/09 10:30 sö 29/09 HQ Arena 1 B6 (2013) Division 1 JSSL FC 1 4 - 3 LFA 2013 Alpha      
29090300 sö 29/09 11:00 sö 29/09 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) Division 1 LFA 2006 Alpha 6 - 0 SSCA 1      
29090501 sö 29/09 11:20 sö 29/09 HQ Arena 2 B8 (2011) Division 1 Turf City FC WHITE 0 - 2 LFA 2011 Alpha      
29090201 sö 29/09 12:00 sö 29/09 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) Division 3 Stingers FC 1 0 - 5 LFA 2010 Charlie      
29090901 sö 29/09 12:00 sö 29/09 SAFRA Tampines 3 B8 (2011) Division 2 SMSA Ardour 2 - 1 LFA 2011 Bravo      
29091401 sö 29/09 12:00 sö 29/09 The Cage 2 B13 (2006) Division 3 Barca Academy 1 - 0 LFA 2006 Bravo      
29090502 sö 29/09 12:10 sö 29/09 HQ Arena 2 B7 (2012) Division 1 LFA 2012 Alpha 2 - 0 Brazilian Lions      
29091103 sö 29/09 13:00 sö 29/09 Stamford American International School 2 B10 (2009) Division 3 LFA 2009 Charlie 3 - 0 JSSL FC 4      
29090802 sö 29/09 13:00 sö 29/09 SAFRA Tampines 2 B10 (2009) Division 4 JSSL FC 5 3 - 3 LFA 2009 Delta      
29090503 sö 29/09 13:00 sö 29/09 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 1 - 3 LFA 2009 Alpha      
29090104 sö 29/09 14:00 sö 29/09 HQ Arena 1 B9 (2010) Division 1 JSSL FC 1 0 - 1 LFA 2010 Alpha      
29091104 sö 29/09 14:00 sö 29/09 Stamford American International School 2 B10 (2009) Division 2 SSCA 2 0 - 6 LFA 2009 Bravo      
29090804 sö 29/09 15:00 sö 29/09 SAFRA Tampines 2 B8 (2011) Division 4 SSCA 3 6 - 1 LFA 2011 Charlie      
29091801 sö 29/09 15:00 sö 29/09 Cage at HQ Arena 2 B6 (2013) Division 3 JSSL FC 5 0 - 0 LFA 2013 Bravo      
29090506 sö 29/09 16:00 sö 29/09 HQ Arena 2 B11 (2008) Division 1 LFA 2008 Alpha 3 - 1 Sporting      
29091305 sö 29/09 17:20 sö 29/09 The Cage 1 B14 (2005) Division 3 Barca Academy 2 - 0 LFA 2005 Bravo      
06101100 sö 06/10 10:00 sö 06/10 Stamford American International School 2 G10 (2009) Div I LFA 2009 Girls 8 - 0 Borussia Academy      
06100500 sö 06/10 10:30 sö 06/10 HQ Arena 2 B6 (2013) Division 1 GFA Japan 3 - 10 LFA 2013 Alpha      
06100300 sö 06/10 11:00 sö 06/10 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) Division 1 LFA 2006 Alpha 0 - 1 Singapore Sports School      
06101600 sö 06/10 11:00 sö 06/10 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) Division 2 SMSA Ardour 1 - 2 LFA 2008 Bronvo      
06100501 sö 06/10 11:20 sö 06/10 HQ Arena 2 B7 (2012) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 1 - 4 LFA 2012 Alpha      
06101601 sö 06/10 12:00 sö 06/10 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) Division 3 LFA 2008 Braven 3 - 1 CUFA      
06100201 sö 06/10 12:00 sö 06/10 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) Division 2 LFA 2010 Bravo 0 - 6 Sporting      
06100801 sö 06/10 12:00 sö 06/10 SAFRA Tampines 2 B7 (2012) Division 3 BFA 0 - 1 LFA 2012 Bravo      
06100502 sö 06/10 12:10 sö 06/10 HQ Arena 2 B8 (2011) Division 1 LFA 2011 Alpha 4 - 1 Turf City FC BLACK      
06101602 sö 06/10 13:00 sö 06/10 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) Division 4 Darren Stewart Academy 0 - 3 LFA 2008 Delta      
06101503 sö 06/10 14:00 sö 06/10 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) Division 5 LFA 2008 Echo 3 - 1 BFA 2      
06100504 sö 06/10 14:00 sö 06/10 HQ Arena 2 B11 (2008) Division 1 SSCA 1 2 - 3 LFA 2008 Alpha      
06100104 sö 06/10 14:00 sö 06/10 HQ Arena 1 B9 (2010) Division 1 LFA 2010 Alpha 5 - 1 ESA 1      
06101103 sö 06/10 15:00 sö 06/10 Stamford American International School 2 G14 (2005) Div I LFA 2005 Girls 0 - 4 ANZA      
06100105 sö 06/10 15:00 sö 06/10 HQ Arena 1 B10 (2009) Division 1 LFA 2009 Alpha 2 - 4 Turf City FC WHITE      
06100205 sö 06/10 16:00 sö 06/10 Stamford American International School 1 G12 (2007) Div I LFA 2007 Girls 11 - 0 JSSL FC 2      
06101005 sö 06/10 16:00 sö 06/10 SAFRA Tampines 4 B9 (2010) Division 4 LFA 2010 Delta 5 - 0 Shoot FA 2      
06101304 sö 06/10 16:00 sö 06/10 The Cage 1 B14 (2005) Division 2 ESA 2 0 - 4 LFA 2005 Alpha      
06100507 sö 06/10 17:00 sö 06/10 HQ Arena 2 B12 (2007) Division 1 LFA 2007 Alpha 0 - 2 ANZA Socceroos      
13100500 sö 13/10 10:30 sö 13/10 HQ Arena 2 B6 (2013) Division 1 LFA 2013 Alpha 15 - 1 ANZA Socceroos      
13100300 sö 13/10 11:00 sö 13/10 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) Division 1 LFA 2006 Alpha 2 - 1 ANZA Socceroos      
13100900 sö 13/10 12:00 sö 13/10 SAFRA Tampines 3 B8 (2011) Division 2 LFA 2011 Bravo 1 - 0 JSSL FC 3      
13101600 sö 13/10 12:00 sö 13/10 The Cage 4 B13 (2006) Division 3 LFA 2006 Bravo 2 - 0 Borussia Academy      
13100401 sö 13/10 12:00 sö 13/10 SAFRA Tampines 1 B7 (2012) Division 3 LFA 2012 Bravo 1 - 1 SMSA Brio      
13100503 sö 13/10 13:00 sö 13/10 HQ Arena 2 B9 (2010) Division 1 LFA 2010 Alpha 7 - 3 ANZA Socceroos      
13101501 sö 13/10 13:00 sö 13/10 The Cage 3 B12 (2007) Division 4 LFA 2007 Charlie 6 - 2 Sporting 2      
13101101 sö 13/10 14:00 sö 13/10 Stamford American International School 2 B10 (2009) Division 2 LFA 2009 Bravo 1 - 3 ESA      
13101602 sö 13/10 14:00 sö 13/10 The Cage 4 B12 (2007) Division 2 LFA 2007 Bravo 5 - 3 Sporting 1      
13100403 sö 13/10 14:00 sö 13/10 SAFRA Tampines 1 B9 (2010) Division 4 White Sands 4 - 2 LFA 2010 Delta      
13100104 sö 13/10 14:00 sö 13/10 HQ Arena 1 B10 (2009) Division 1 LFA 2009 Alpha 3 - 3 JSSL FC 1      
13101701 sö 13/10 15:00 sö 13/10 Cage at HQ Arena 1 B6 (2013) Division 3 CUFA 1 5 - 0 LFA 2013 Bravo      
13101003 sö 13/10 15:00 sö 13/10 SAFRA Tampines 4 B8 (2011) Division 4 Barca Academy 8 - 0 LFA 2011 Charlie      
13101102 sö 13/10 15:00 sö 13/10 Stamford American International School 2 G12 (2007) Div I LFA 2007 Girls 2 - 1 JSSL FC 1      
13100105 sö 13/10 15:00 sö 13/10 HQ Arena 1 B11 (2008) Division 1 JSSL FC 1 1 - 1 LFA 2008 Alpha      
13100106 sö 13/10 16:00 sö 13/10 HQ Arena 1 B12 (2007) Division 1 Turf City FC 0 - 0 LFA 2007 Alpha      
13101305 sö 13/10 17:15 sö 13/10 The Cage 1 B16 (2003) Division 2 JSSL FC 3 1 - 4 LFA 2003 Alpha      
13101403 sö 13/10 17:15 sö 13/10 The Cage 2 B14 (2005) Division 3 LFA 2005 Bravo 4 - 0 JSSL FC Elite Girls 14      
20101100 sö 20/10 10:00 sö 20/10 Stamford American International School 2 G10 (2009) Div I CUFA 0 - 8 LFA 2009 Girls      
20100500 sö 20/10 10:30 sö 20/10 HQ Arena 2 B6 (2013) Division 1 LFA 2013 Alpha 15 - 0 JSSL FC 2      
20101500 sö 20/10 11:00 sö 20/10 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) Division 2 ESA 1 1 - 2 LFA 2008 Bronvo      
20100901 sö 20/10 12:00 sö 20/10 SAFRA Tampines 3 B7 (2012) Division 3 LFA 2012 Bravo 1 - 1 JSSL FC 5      
20100502 sö 20/10 12:10 sö 20/10 HQ Arena 2 B8 (2011) Division 1 GFA Japan 0 - 2 LFA 2011 Alpha      
20100601 sö 20/10 13:00 sö 20/10 HQ Arena 3 B9 (2010) Division 1 LFA 2010 Alpha 8 - 2 GFA Japan      
20100202 sö 20/10 13:00 sö 20/10 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) Division 2 Brazilian Lions 1 - 2 LFA 2010 Bravo      
20101502 sö 20/10 13:00 sö 20/10 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) Division 5 Barca Academy 2 9 - 0 LFA 2008 Echo      
20101402 sö 20/10 13:00 sö 20/10 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) Division 4 Stingers FC 0 - 3 W LFA 2008 Delta      
20101600 sö 20/10 14:00 sö 20/10 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) Division 3 LFA 2008 Braven 2 - 0 JSSL FC 3      
20100403 sö 20/10 14:00 sö 20/10 SAFRA Tampines 1 B10 (2009) Division 4 Borussia Academy 6 - 3 LFA 2009 Delta      
20101403 sö 20/10 14:00 sö 20/10 The Cage 2 B12 (2007) Division 2 LFA 2007 Bravo 4 - 3 CUFA      
20100204 sö 20/10 15:00 sö 20/10 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) Division 3 LFA 2010 Charlie 2 - 1 JSSL FC 2      
20100904 sö 20/10 15:00 sö 20/10 SAFRA Tampines 3 B8 (2011) Division 4 LFA 2011 Charlie 0 - 5 SMSA Brio      
20101303 sö 20/10 15:00 sö 20/10 The Cage 1 B14 (2005) Division 2 JSSL FC 2 1 - 3 LFA 2005 Alpha      
20100504 sö 20/10 15:00 sö 20/10 HQ Arena 2 B10 (2009) Division 1 GFA Japan 0 - 5 LFA 2009 Alpha      
20101701 sö 20/10 15:05 sö 20/10 Cage at HQ Arena 1 B6 (2013) Division 3 LFA 2013 Bravo 3 - 1 Brazilian Lions 2      
20100106 sö 20/10 16:00 sö 20/10 HQ Arena 1 B11 (2008) Division 1 LFA 2008 Alpha 2 - 1 JSSL FC 1      
20100205 sö 20/10 16:00 sö 20/10 Stamford American International School 1 G12 (2007) Div I ESA 0 - 3 W LFA 2007 Girls      
20101304 sö 20/10 16:00 sö 20/10 The Cage 1 B14 (2005) Division 3 LFA 2005 Bravo 1 - 1 Sporting 2      
27100300 sö 27/10 11:00 sö 27/10 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) Division 1 Turf City FC WHITE 3 - 1 LFA 2006 Alpha      
27100800 sö 27/10 11:00 sö 27/10 SAFRA Tampines 2 B8 (2011) Division 2 LFA 2011 Bravo 1 - 3 ESA 1      
27100500 sö 27/10 11:20 sö 27/10 HQ Arena 2 B7 (2012) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 2 - 3 LFA 2012 Alpha      
27101500 sö 27/10 12:00 sö 27/10 The Cage 3 B13 (2006) Division 3 LFA 2006 Bravo 3 - 0 SSCA 2      
27100201 sö 27/10 12:00 sö 27/10 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) Division 3 Coerver 2 - 1 LFA 2010 Charlie      
27100102 sö 27/10 12:10 sö 27/10 HQ Arena 1 B8 (2011) Division 1 Turf City FC BLACK 0 - 0 LFA 2011 Alpha      
27101401 sö 27/10 13:00 sö 27/10 The Cage 2 B12 (2007) Division 2 LFA 2007 Bravo 0 - 10 ESA      
27101103 sö 27/10 13:00 sö 27/10 Stamford American International School 2 B10 (2009) Division 3 LFA 2009 Charlie 4 - 4 BFA 2      
27101502 sö 27/10 14:00 sö 27/10 The Cage 3 B12 (2007) Division 4 Darren Stewart Academy 7 - 0 LFA 2007 Charlie      
27100105 sö 27/10 15:00 sö 27/10 HQ Arena 1 B10 (2009) Division 1 SSCA 1 0 - 4 LFA 2009 Alpha      
27100903 sö 27/10 15:00 sö 27/10 SAFRA Tampines 3 B8 (2011) Division 4 Borussia Academy 10 - 0 LFA 2011 Charlie      
27101105 sö 27/10 15:00 sö 27/10 Stamford American International School 2 B10 (2009) Division 2 LFA 2009 Bravo 1 - 1 Albirex      
27101503 sö 27/10 15:00 sö 27/10 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) Division 5 Barca Academy 2 5 - 2 LFA 2008 Echo      
27100504 sö 27/10 16:00 sö 27/10 HQ Arena 2 B11 (2008) Division 1 LFA 2008 Alpha 7 - 1 GFA Japan      
27101305 sö 27/10 16:00 sö 27/10 The Cage 1 B16 (2003) Division 2 LFA 2003 Alpha 1 - 1 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore      
27101106 sö 27/10 16:00 sö 27/10 Stamford American International School 2 G14 (2005) Div I ESA 1 - 5 LFA 2005 Girls      
27100107 sö 27/10 18:00 sö 27/10 HQ Arena 1 B12 (2007) Division 1 LFA 2007 Alpha 1 - 0 JSSL FC 2      
03110100 sö 03/11 10:30 sö 03/11 HQ Arena 1 B6 (2013) Division 1 JSSL FC 1 4 - 8 LFA 2013 Alpha      
03111200 sö 03/11 11:00 sö 03/11 Stamford American International School 3 G10 (2009) Div I ANZA 8 - 2 LFA 2009 Girls      
03110200 sö 03/11 11:00 sö 03/11 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) Division 2 LFA 2010 Bravo 5 - 2 SSCA 1      
03111500 sö 03/11 11:00 sö 03/11 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) Division 2 LFA 2008 Bronvo 4 - 1 BFA 1      
03111501 sö 03/11 12:00 sö 03/11 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) Division 4 LFA 2008 Delta 1 - 0 SSCA 5      
03111301 sö 03/11 12:00 sö 03/11 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) Division 3 LFA 2008 Braven 1 - 1 Coerver      
03110102 sö 03/11 12:10 sö 03/11 HQ Arena 1 B7 (2012) Division 1 JSSL FC 2 1 - 1 LFA 2012 Alpha      
03111502 sö 03/11 13:00 sö 03/11 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) Division 5 SSCA 6 0 - 2 LFA 2008 Echo      
03110802 sö 03/11 13:00 sö 03/11 SAFRA Tampines 2 B10 (2009) Division 4 LFA 2009 Delta 1 - 4 Sporting 2      
03111700 sö 03/11 14:00 sö 03/11 Cage at HQ Arena 1 B6 (2013) Division 3 LFA 2013 Bravo 7 - 0 JSSL FC 6      
03111600 sö 03/11 14:00 sö 03/11 The Cage 4 B12 (2007) Division 2 JSSL FC 3 2 - 3 LFA 2007 Bravo      
03110104 sö 03/11 14:00 sö 03/11 HQ Arena 1 B12 (2007) Division 1 JSSL FC 1 1 - 1 LFA 2007 Alpha      
03110803 sö 03/11 14:00 sö 03/11 SAFRA Tampines 2 B9 (2010) Division 4 LFA 2010 Delta 3 - 1 SMSA Brio      
03111103 sö 03/11 14:00 sö 03/11 Stamford American International School 2 B10 (2009) Division 3 LFA 2009 Charlie 3 - 2 Shoot FA      
03110204 sö 03/11 15:00 sö 03/11 Stamford American International School 1 G12 (2007) Div I LFA 2007 Girls 3 - 0 Turf City FC      
03111305 sö 03/11 16:00 sö 03/11 The Cage 1 B14 (2005) Division 2 LFA 2005 Alpha 3 - 0 JSSL FC 3      
03110805 sö 03/11 16:00 sö 03/11 SAFRA Tampines 2 B10 (2009) Division 4 LFA 2009 Delta 0 - 3 White Sands      
03110300 sö 03/11 16:15 sö 03/11 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) Division 1 JSSL FC 1 2 - 1 LFA 2006 Alpha      
03111306 sö 03/11 17:00 sö 03/11 The Cage 1 B16 (2003) Division 2 ANZA Gold 1 - 0 LFA 2003 Alpha      
03110503 sö 03/11 17:00 sö 03/11 HQ Arena 2 B12 (2007) Division 1 LFA 2007 Alpha 4 - 2 GFA Japan      
10110500 sö 10/11 10:30 sö 10/11 HQ Arena 2 B6 (2013) Division 1 LFA 2013 Alpha 4 - 2 GFA Japan      
10110101 sö 10/11 11:20 sö 10/11 HQ Arena 1 B7 (2012) Division 1 LFA 2012 Alpha 1 - 2 JSSL FC 1      
10111001 sö 10/11 12:00 sö 10/11 SAFRA Tampines 4 B8 (2011) Division 2 LFA 2011 Bravo 2 - 4 Brazilian Lions 1      
10111102 sö 10/11 12:00 sö 10/11 Stamford American International School 2 B10 (2009) Division 3 LFA 2009 Charlie 4 - 2 SSCA 3      
10111301 sö 10/11 12:00 sö 10/11 The Cage 1 B13 (2006) Division 3 LFA 2006 Bravo 4 - 0 JSSL FC 3      
10110301 sö 10/11 12:00 sö 10/11 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) Division 1 LFA 2006 Alpha 0 - 0 Singapore Sports School      
10110502 sö 10/11 12:10 sö 10/11 HQ Arena 2 B8 (2011) Division 1 LFA 2011 Alpha 0 - 6 Turf City FC WHITE      
10111402 sö 10/11 13:00 sö 10/11 The Cage 2 B12 (2007) Division 2 LFA 2007 Bravo 6 - 2 Albirex      
10110902 sö 10/11 13:00 sö 10/11 SAFRA Tampines 3 B8 (2011) Division 4 LFA 2011 Charlie 2 - 4 CUFA      
10110203 sö 10/11 14:00 sö 10/11 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) Division 2 LFA 2009 Bravo 2 - 1 SMSA Ardour      
10110505 sö 10/11 15:00 sö 10/11 HQ Arena 2 B11 (2008) Division 1 LFA 2008 Alpha 2 - 4 Turf City FC      
10110404 sö 10/11 15:00 sö 10/11 SAFRA Tampines 1 B9 (2010) Division 4 ESA 2 2 - 3 LFA 2010 Delta      
10110105 sö 10/11 15:00 sö 10/11 HQ Arena 1 B10 (2009) Division 1 ANZA Socceroos 1 - 7 LFA 2009 Alpha      
10111404 sö 10/11 15:00 sö 10/11 The Cage 2 B12 (2007) Division 4 Sporting 2 1 - 5 LFA 2007 Charlie      
10110506 sö 10/11 16:00 sö 10/11 HQ Arena 2 B12 (2007) Division 1 Turf City FC 1 - 1 LFA 2007 Alpha      
10110206 sö 10/11 17:00 sö 10/11 Stamford American International School 1 G14 (2005) Div I JSSL FC 1 2 - 3 LFA 2005 Girls      
10111406 sö 10/11 17:10 sö 10/11 The Cage 2 B16 (2003) Division 2 SSCA 2 - 1 LFA 2003 Alpha      
17110500 sö 17/11 10:30 sö 17/11 HQ Arena 2 B6 (2013) Division 1 LFA 2013 Alpha 7 - 0 ANZA Socceroos      
17110300 sö 17/11 11:00 sö 17/11 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) Division 1 LFA 2006 Alpha 3 - 0 SSCA 1      
17110200 sö 17/11 11:00 sö 17/11 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) Division 2 ANZA Gold 2 - 2 LFA 2010 Bravo      
17110900 sö 17/11 11:00 sö 17/11 SAFRA Tampines 3 B7 (2012) Division 3 LFA 2012 Bravo 1 - 3 Little League      
17111101 sö 17/11 11:00 sö 17/11 Stamford American International School 2 G10 (2009) Div I JSSL FC 1 4 - 6 LFA 2009 Girls      
17110501 sö 17/11 11:20 sö 17/11 HQ Arena 2 B7 (2012) Division 1 LFA 2012 Alpha 1 - 1 GFA Japan      
17111102 sö 17/11 12:00 sö 17/11 Stamford American International School 2 B12 (2007) Division 2 SSCA 1 2 - 0 LFA 2007 Bravo      
17111600 sö 17/11 12:00 sö 17/11 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) Division 2 JSSL FC 2 5 - 1 LFA 2008 Bronvo      
17110502 sö 17/11 12:10 sö 17/11 HQ Arena 2 B8 (2011) Division 1 JSSL FC 2 1 - 6 LFA 2011 Alpha      
17110601 sö 17/11 13:00 sö 17/11 HQ Arena 3 B9 (2010) Division 1 LFA 2010 Alpha 4 - 0 ESA 1      
17111402 sö 17/11 13:00 sö 17/11 The Cage 2 B11 (2008) Division 3 LFA 2008 Braven 12 - 0 ISA      
17111601 sö 17/11 13:00 sö 17/11 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) Division 4 LFA 2008 Delta 2 - 3 Borussia Academy      
17111602 sö 17/11 14:00 sö 17/11 The Cage 4 B11 (2008) Division 5 LFA 2008 Echo 5 - 2 BFA 2      
17110504 sö 17/11 14:00 sö 17/11 HQ Arena 2 B11 (2008) Division 1 SSCA 1 2 - 3 LFA 2008 Alpha      
17111003 sö 17/11 14:00 sö 17/11 SAFRA Tampines 4 B9 (2010) Division 4 Borussia Academy 1 3 - 3 LFA 2010 Delta      
17110203 sö 17/11 14:00 sö 17/11 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) Division 3 LFA 2010 Charlie 5 - 2 BFA 1      
17110403 sö 17/11 14:00 sö 17/11 SAFRA Tampines 1 B10 (2009) Division 4 LFA 2009 Delta 1 - 7 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore      
17111303 sö 17/11 15:00 sö 17/11 The Cage 1 B14 (2005) Division 3 Barca Academy 1 - 0 LFA 2005 Bravo      
17110204 sö 17/11 15:00 sö 17/11 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) Division 3 JSSL FC 3 3 - 2 LFA 2009 Charlie      
17111604 sö 17/11 16:00 sö 17/11 The Cage 4 B12 (2007) Division 4 SSCA 3 2 - 2 LFA 2007 Charlie      
17110106 sö 17/11 16:00 sö 17/11 HQ Arena 1 B12 (2007) Division 1 JSSL FC 1 5 - 0 LFA 2007 Alpha      
17110405 sö 17/11 16:00 sö 17/11 SAFRA Tampines 1 B8 (2011) Division 2 Shoot FA 1 3 - 1 LFA 2011 Bravo      
24110500 sö 24/11 10:30 sö 24/11 HQ Arena 2 B6 (2013) Division 1 JSSL FC 2 1 - 14 LFA 2013 Alpha      
24111900 sö 24/11 11:00 sö 24/11 Nanyang Junior College 1 B10 (2009) Division 3 Sporting 1 9 - 0 LFA 2009 Charlie      
24110401 sö 24/11 12:00 sö 24/11 SAFRA Tampines 1 B8 (2011) Division 2 LFA 2011 Bravo 1 - 4 ANZA Socceroos      
24110600 sö 24/11 12:00 sö 24/11 HQ Arena 3 B9 (2010) Division 1 LFA 2010 Alpha 1 - 0 GFA Japan      
24110103 sö 24/11 13:00 sö 24/11 HQ Arena 1 B8 (2011) Division 1 LFA 2011 Alpha 0 - 4 JSSL FC 1      
24111302 sö 24/11 13:00 sö 24/11 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) Division 2 LFA 2008 Bronvo 3 - 4 SSCA 2      
24111002 sö 24/11 13:00 sö 24/11 SAFRA Tampines 4 B10 (2009) Division 4 LFA 2009 Delta 1 - 3 CUFA      
24110903 sö 24/11 14:00 sö 24/11 SAFRA Tampines 3 B8 (2011) Division 4 Chelsea FC IDC Singapore 5 - 1 LFA 2011 Charlie      
24110104 sö 24/11 14:00 sö 24/11 HQ Arena 1 B10 (2009) Division 1 LFA 2009 Alpha 0 - 0 JSSL FC 1      
24111601 sö 24/11 15:00 sö 24/11 The Cage 4 B12 (2007) Division 4 LFA 2007 Charlie 2 - 1 SSCA 3      
24111801 sö 24/11 15:00 sö 24/11 Cage at HQ Arena 2 B6 (2013) Division 3 LFA 2013 Bravo 3 - 0 BFA      
24110505 sö 24/11 15:00 sö 24/11 HQ Arena 2 B11 (2008) Division 1 LFA 2008 Alpha 1 - 0 Sporting      
24110506 sö 24/11 16:00 sö 24/11 HQ Arena 2 B12 (2007) Division 1 LFA 2007 Alpha 2 - 2 ANZA Socceroos      
24111402 sö 24/11 17:00 sö 24/11 The Cage 2 B16 (2003) Division 2 LFA 2003 Alpha 2 - 3 Barca Academy      
24112002 sö 24/11 18:00 sö 24/11 Nanyang Junior College 2 G14 (2005) Div I LFA 2005 Girls 3 - 0 JSSL FC 2      
01120200 sö 01/12 11:00 sö 01/12 Stamford American International School 1 B9 (2010) Division 2 Shoot FA 1 1 - 3 LFA 2010 Bravo      
01120101 sö 01/12 11:20 sö 01/12 HQ Arena 1 B7 (2012) Division 1 Brazilian Lions 3 - 2 LFA 2012 Alpha      
01120301 sö 01/12 12:00 sö 01/12 Rainforest Sports Hub 1 B13 (2006) Division 1 LFA 2006 Alpha 0 - 0 ANZA Socceroos      
01121301 sö 01/12 12:00 sö 01/12 The Cage 1 B11 (2008) Division 3 ANZA Gold 2 - 2 LFA 2008 Braven      
01120600 sö 01/12 12:00 sö 01/12 HQ Arena 3 B9 (2010) Division 1 LFA 2010 Alpha 4 - 2 ANZA Socceroos      
01120502 sö 01/12 12:10 sö 01/12 HQ Arena 2 B8 (2011) Division 1 LFA 2011 Alpha 3 - 0 GFA Japan      
01121502 sö 01/12 13:00 sö 01/12 The Cage 3 B11 (2008) Division 4 LFA 2008 Delta 2 - 1 JSSL FC 4      
01121602 sö 01/12 13:00 sö 01/12 The Cage 4 B12 (2007) Division 2 LFA 2007 Bravo 2 - 5 ANZA Gold      
01121604 sö 01/12 15:00 sö 01/12 The Cage 4 B12 (2007) Division 4 Darren Stewart Academy 2 - 2 LFA 2007 Charlie      
01121304 sö 01/12 15:00 sö 01/12 The Cage 1 B14 (2005) Division 3 LFA 2005 Bravo 1 - 0 Sporting 2      
01121106 sö 01/12 16:00 sö 01/12 Stamford American International School 2 G14 (2005) Div I Borussia Academy 0 - 20 LFA 2005 Girls      
01121306 sö 01/12 17:00 sö 01/12 The Cage 1 B14 (2005) Division 3 Bedok Youth Soccerites 8 - 0 LFA 2005 Bravo      
01120205 sö 01/12 18:00 sö 01/12 Stamford American International School 1 B10 (2009) Division 2 LFA 2009 Bravo 8 - 2 ANZA Gold      
08120600 sö 08/12 09:45 sö 08/12 HQ Arena 3 G10 (2009) Div I ESA 1 - 6 LFA 2009 Girls      
12011100 sö 12/01 13:00 sö 12/01 Stamford American International School 2 B9 (2010) Division 3 JSSL FC 3 0 - 10 LFA 2010 Charlie      
19010100 sö 19/01 10:30 sö 19/01 HQ Arena 1 B6 (2013) DIVISION 1 JSSL FC 1 3 - 6 LFA 2013 Alpha