You are viewing the results for Åhus Beach Fotboll 2018. View the current results for Åhus Beach Fotboll 2019 here.

Bana

Show referees
  Nbr Time Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
30060200 Sat 30/06 11:00 Sat 30/06 HM Grp 6 Snett Inåt Bakåt 0 - 4 Ovesholm with friends      
30060201 Sat 30/06 11:15 Sat 30/06 HM Grp 2 046 CREW 1 - 3 Loftahammars IF      
30060202 Sat 30/06 11:30 Sat 30/06 DM Grp 1 Lämmeltåget 2 - 2 Bolltrollarna      
30060203 Sat 30/06 11:45 Sat 30/06 F12 Grp 1 Dalby GIF 2 Finished Strövelstorps GoIF 1      
30060204 Sat 30/06 12:00 Sat 30/06 HM Grp 6 Ovesholm with friends 1 - 0 Arvids Vänner      
30060205 Sat 30/06 12:15 Sat 30/06 HM Grp 2 Loftahammars IF 4 - 0 Pmb Vinslöv      
30060206 Sat 30/06 12:30 Sat 30/06 DM Grp 1 Bolltrollarna 2 - 0 Hällsviks Hjältar      
30060208 Sat 30/06 13:00 Sat 30/06 HM Grp 6 Arvids Vänner 2 - 0 Hjältar som Tältar      
30060209 Sat 30/06 13:15 Sat 30/06 DM Grp 2 Tesans Lirare 0 - 3 W Göingeflickorna      
30060210 Sat 30/06 13:30 Sat 30/06 DM Grp 1 Hällsviks Hjältar 0 - 0 Incredibirds      
30060211 Sat 30/06 13:45 Sat 30/06 P12 Grp 1 Löberöds IF Finished Gärsnäs AIS      
30060212 Sat 30/06 14:00 Sat 30/06 HM Grp 6 Arvids Vänner 5 - 1 Snett Inåt Bakåt      
30060213 Sat 30/06 14:15 Sat 30/06 HM Grp 2 FC Preem 0 - 0 046 CREW      
30060214 Sat 30/06 14:30 Sat 30/06 DM Grp 1 Hällsviks Hjältar 0 - 2 Lämmeltåget      
30060215 Sat 30/06 14:45 Sat 30/06 F12 Grp 1 Strövelstorps GoIF 2 Finished IFK Osby 2      
30060217 Sat 30/06 15:15 Sat 30/06 HM Grp 2 046 CREW 1 - 2 Pmb Vinslöv      
30060218 Sat 30/06 15:30 Sat 30/06 DM Grp 2 Vi anmälde oss på fyllan 3 - 0 W Tesans Lirare      
30060219 Sat 30/06 15:45 Sat 30/06 P12 Grp 1 Ekerö IK Finished Åhus Horna BK 3      
30060220 Sat 30/06 16:30 Sat 30/06 HM B-Slutspel 1/8 Final Snett Inåt Bakåt 3 - 0 W BK Solstråle      
30060221 Sat 30/06 16:45 Sat 30/06 HM A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Ölensvänner Vol.2 4 - 3 Hjältar som Tältar      
30060222 Sat 30/06 17:00 Sat 30/06 P12 Grp 1 IF Brommapojkarna Finished Viby IF      
30060223 Sat 30/06 17:15 Sat 30/06 DM A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Lämmeltåget 2 - 0 Vi anmälde oss på fyllan      
30060224 Sat 30/06 17:45 Sat 30/06 HM B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Skåneidrotten 3 - 2 IBK Sticket      
30060225 Sat 30/06 18:00 Sat 30/06 HM A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Ölensvänner Vol.2 0 - 1 Böglarehults IF      
30060226 Sat 30/06 18:15 Sat 30/06 P12 Grp 1 IF Brommapojkarna Finished Räppe GOIF      
30060227 Sat 30/06 18:30 Sat 30/06 F12 Grp 1 Bjärnums GoIF Finished IFK Osby 2      
30060228 Sat 30/06 18:45 Sat 30/06 HM B-Slutspel Semi final 046 CREW 1 - 2 Vattenpojkarna      
30060229 Sat 30/06 19:00 Sat 30/06 P12 Grp 1 Åhus Horna BK 2 Finished Kristianstad FC 2      
30060230 Sat 30/06 19:15 Sat 30/06 P12 Grp 1 Kristianstad FC 1 Finished Veberöds AIF 2      
30060231 Sat 30/06 19:30 Sat 30/06 F12 Grp 1 IFK Osby 2 Finished Dalby GIF 1      
30060232 Sat 30/06 19:45 Sat 30/06 F12 Grp 1 FC Hessleholm 2 Finished Strövelstorps GoIF 1      
30060233 Sat 30/06 20:00 Sat 30/06 P12 Grp 1 IF Brommapojkarna Finished Örby IS 2      
30060234 Sat 30/06 20:15 Sat 30/06 P12 Grp 1 Hässleholms IF 1 Finished Åhus Horna BK 1