You are viewing the results for Åhus Beach Fotboll 2018. View the current results for Åhus Beach Fotboll 2019 here.

Pojkar 12

Alla lagen i P12 Group 1




Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Home team Result  Away team   Live  
30060603 Sat 30/06 11:45 Sat 30/06 Bana 6 Kristianstad FC 1 Finished Veberöds AIF 1      
30060403 Sat 30/06 11:45 Sat 30/06 Bana 4 Eslövs BK Finished Åhus Horna BK 3      
30060803 Sat 30/06 11:45 Sat 30/06 Bana 8 Urshults IF Finished Hässleholms IF 1      
30060703 Sat 30/06 11:45 Sat 30/06 Bana 7 FC Bellevue Finished Hässleholms IF 3      
30060606 Sat 30/06 12:30 Sat 30/06 Bana 6 Örby IS 1 Finished Hässleholms IF 2      
30060406 Sat 30/06 12:30 Sat 30/06 Bana 4 Löberöds IF Finished Ekerö IK      
30060706 Sat 30/06 12:30 Sat 30/06 Bana 7 Åhus Horna BK 1 Finished IF Brommapojkarna      
30060306 Sat 30/06 12:30 Sat 30/06 Bana 3 Gärsnäs AIS Finished Åhus Horna BK 2      
30060307 Sat 30/06 12:45 Sat 30/06 Bana 3 Yngsjö IF Finished Viby IF      
30060407 Sat 30/06 12:45 Sat 30/06 Bana 4 Kristianstad FC 2 Finished Räppe GOIF      
30060811 Sat 30/06 13:45 Sat 30/06 Bana 8 Ekerö IK Finished Örby IS 2      
30060311 Sat 30/06 13:45 Sat 30/06 Bana 3 Hässleholms IF 3 Finished Veberöds AIF 1      
30060411 Sat 30/06 13:45 Sat 30/06 Bana 4 Listerby IK Finished Eslövs BK      
30060211 Sat 30/06 13:45 Sat 30/06 Bana 2 Löberöds IF Finished Gärsnäs AIS      
30060611 Sat 30/06 13:45 Sat 30/06 Bana 6 Kristianstad FC 2 Finished FC Bellevue      
30060711 Sat 30/06 13:45 Sat 30/06 Bana 7 Åhus Horna BK 2 Finished Urshults IF      
30060414 Sat 30/06 14:30 Sat 30/06 Bana 4 Kristianstad FC 1 Finished Åhus Horna BK 1      
30060814 Sat 30/06 14:30 Sat 30/06 Bana 8 Viby IF Finished Hässleholms IF 2      
30060314 Sat 30/06 14:30 Sat 30/06 Bana 3 Åhus Horna BK 3 Finished Örby IS 1      
30060115 Sat 30/06 14:45 Sat 30/06 Bana 1 Räppe GOIF Finished Veberöds AIF 2      
30060618 Sat 30/06 15:30 Sat 30/06 Bana 6 Hässleholms IF 1 Finished Listerby IK      
30060718 Sat 30/06 15:30 Sat 30/06 Bana 7 Gärsnäs AIS Finished Kristianstad FC 1      
30060818 Sat 30/06 15:30 Sat 30/06 Bana 8 Kristianstad FC 2 Finished Urshults IF      
30060119 Sat 30/06 15:45 Sat 30/06 Bana 1 Veberöds AIF 1 Finished Åhus Horna BK 2      
30060819 Sat 30/06 15:45 Sat 30/06 Bana 8 FC Bellevue Finished Veberöds AIF 2      
30060219 Sat 30/06 15:45 Sat 30/06 Bana 2 Ekerö IK Finished Åhus Horna BK 3      
30060319 Sat 30/06 15:45 Sat 30/06 Bana 3 Yngsjö IF Finished Örby IS 2      
30060122 Sat 30/06 17:00 Sat 30/06 Bana 1 Eslövs BK Finished Åhus Horna BK 1      
30060222 Sat 30/06 17:00 Sat 30/06 Bana 2 IF Brommapojkarna Finished Viby IF      
30060322 Sat 30/06 17:00 Sat 30/06 Bana 3 Hässleholms IF 2 Finished Räppe GOIF      
30060424 Sat 30/06 17:30 Sat 30/06 Bana 4 FC Bellevue Finished Kristianstad FC 1      
30060324 Sat 30/06 17:30 Sat 30/06 Bana 3 Hässleholms IF 3 Finished Gärsnäs AIS      
30060624 Sat 30/06 17:30 Sat 30/06 Bana 6 Åhus Horna BK 2 Finished Listerby IK      
30060824 Sat 30/06 17:30 Sat 30/06 Bana 8 Åhus Horna BK 3 Finished Yngsjö IF      
30060724 Sat 30/06 17:30 Sat 30/06 Bana 7 Ekerö IK Finished Urshults IF      
30060725 Sat 30/06 17:45 Sat 30/06 Bana 7 Örby IS 2 Finished Åhus Horna BK 1      
30060625 Sat 30/06 17:45 Sat 30/06 Bana 6 Eslövs BK Finished Örby IS 1      
30060626 Sat 30/06 18:00 Sat 30/06 Bana 6 Veberöds AIF 1 Finished Viby IF      
30060427 Sat 30/06 18:15 Sat 30/06 Bana 4 Hässleholms IF 2 Finished Veberöds AIF 2      
30060226 Sat 30/06 18:15 Sat 30/06 Bana 2 IF Brommapojkarna Finished Räppe GOIF      
30060729 Sat 30/06 18:45 Sat 30/06 Bana 7 Örby IS 2 Finished Hässleholms IF 1      
30060629 Sat 30/06 18:45 Sat 30/06 Bana 6 FC Bellevue Finished Löberöds IF      
30060429 Sat 30/06 18:45 Sat 30/06 Bana 4 Gärsnäs AIS Finished Eslövs BK      
30060630 Sat 30/06 19:00 Sat 30/06 Bana 6 Hässleholms IF 3 Finished Åhus Horna BK 1      
30060229 Sat 30/06 19:00 Sat 30/06 Bana 2 Åhus Horna BK 2 Finished Kristianstad FC 2      
30060430 Sat 30/06 19:00 Sat 30/06 Bana 4 Hässleholms IF 2 Finished IF Brommapojkarna      
30060330 Sat 30/06 19:00 Sat 30/06 Bana 3 Yngsjö IF Finished Ekerö IK      
30060431 Sat 30/06 19:15 Sat 30/06 Bana 4 Listerby IK Finished Viby IF      
30060230 Sat 30/06 19:15 Sat 30/06 Bana 2 Kristianstad FC 1 Finished Veberöds AIF 2      
30060631 Sat 30/06 19:15 Sat 30/06 Bana 6 Urshults IF Finished Räppe GOIF      
30060732 Sat 30/06 19:45 Sat 30/06 Bana 7 Ekerö IK Finished Örby IS 1      
30060633 Sat 30/06 19:45 Sat 30/06 Bana 6 Löberöds IF Finished Hässleholms IF 3      
30060433 Sat 30/06 19:45 Sat 30/06 Bana 4 Eslövs BK Finished Veberöds AIF 1      
30060434 Sat 30/06 20:00 Sat 30/06 Bana 4 Kristianstad FC 1 Finished Yngsjö IF      
30060233 Sat 30/06 20:00 Sat 30/06 Bana 2 IF Brommapojkarna Finished Örby IS 2      
30060334 Sat 30/06 20:00 Sat 30/06 Bana 3 Åhus Horna BK 2 Finished FC Bellevue      
30060634 Sat 30/06 20:00 Sat 30/06 Bana 6 Hässleholms IF 2 Finished Urshults IF      
30060733 Sat 30/06 20:00 Sat 30/06 Bana 7 Listerby IK Finished Åhus Horna BK 3      
30060234 Sat 30/06 20:15 Sat 30/06 Bana 2 Hässleholms IF 1 Finished Åhus Horna BK 1      
30060734 Sat 30/06 20:15 Sat 30/06 Bana 7 Gärsnäs AIS Finished Räppe GOIF      
30060635 Sat 30/06 20:15 Sat 30/06 Bana 6 Veberöds AIF 2 Finished Viby IF      
01070601 Sun 01/07 11:15 Sun 01/07 Bana 6 Listerby IK Finished Gärsnäs AIS      
01070501 Sun 01/07 11:15 Sun 01/07 Bana 5 Hässleholms IF 1 Finished Kristianstad FC 2      
01070701 Sun 01/07 11:15 Sun 01/07 Bana 7 FC Bellevue Finished Åhus Horna BK 3      
01070302 Sun 01/07 11:30 Sun 01/07 Bana 3 Hässleholms IF 3 Finished Yngsjö IF      
01070602 Sun 01/07 11:30 Sun 01/07 Bana 6 Löberöds IF Finished Åhus Horna BK 1      
01070102 Sun 01/07 11:30 Sun 01/07 Bana 1 Veberöds AIF 1 Finished Ekerö IK      
01070402 Sun 01/07 11:30 Sun 01/07 Bana 4 Eslövs BK Finished Hässleholms IF 2      
01070502 Sun 01/07 11:30 Sun 01/07 Bana 5 Örby IS 1 Finished Kristianstad FC 1      
01070103 Sun 01/07 11:45 Sun 01/07 Bana 1 Urshults IF Finished Viby IF      
01070303 Sun 01/07 11:45 Sun 01/07 Bana 3 Örby IS 2 Finished Räppe GOIF      
01070807 Sun 01/07 12:45 Sun 01/07 Bana 8 Eslövs BK Finished Hässleholms IF 1      
01070308 Sun 01/07 13:00 Sun 01/07 Bana 3 Örby IS 2 Finished FC Bellevue      
01070508 Sun 01/07 13:00 Sun 01/07 Bana 5 Urshults IF Finished Yngsjö IF      
01070108 Sun 01/07 13:00 Sun 01/07 Bana 1 Hässleholms IF 3 Finished Kristianstad FC 1      
01070708 Sun 01/07 13:00 Sun 01/07 Bana 7 Listerby IK Finished Örby IS 1      
01070808 Sun 01/07 13:00 Sun 01/07 Bana 8 Åhus Horna BK 1 Finished Ekerö IK      
01070408 Sun 01/07 13:00 Sun 01/07 Bana 4 Löberöds IF Finished Åhus Horna BK 2      
01070608 Sun 01/07 13:00 Sun 01/07 Bana 6 Hässleholms IF 2 Finished Kristianstad FC 2      
01070509 Sun 01/07 13:15 Sun 01/07 Bana 5 Åhus Horna BK 3 Finished Viby IF      
01070609 Sun 01/07 13:15 Sun 01/07 Bana 6 Veberöds AIF 1 Finished Räppe GOIF      
01070309 Sun 01/07 13:15 Sun 01/07 Bana 3 Veberöds AIF 2 Finished IF Brommapojkarna      
01070414 Sun 01/07 14:30 Sun 01/07 Bana 4 Åhus Horna BK 3 Finished Löberöds IF      
01070814 Sun 01/07 14:30 Sun 01/07 Bana 8 Veberöds AIF 1 Finished IF Brommapojkarna      
01070714 Sun 01/07 14:30 Sun 01/07 Bana 7 Örby IS 2 Finished Eslövs BK      
01070614 Sun 01/07 14:30 Sun 01/07 Bana 6 Listerby IK Finished FC Bellevue      
01070115 Sun 01/07 14:45 Sun 01/07 Bana 1 Hässleholms IF 1 Finished Ekerö IK      
01070815 Sun 01/07 14:45 Sun 01/07 Bana 8 Åhus Horna BK 2 Finished Viby IF      
01070315 Sun 01/07 14:45 Sun 01/07 Bana 3 Kristianstad FC 2 Finished Yngsjö IF      
01070615 Sun 01/07 14:45 Sun 01/07 Bana 6 Gärsnäs AIS Finished Veberöds AIF 2      
01070415 Sun 01/07 14:45 Sun 01/07 Bana 4 Åhus Horna BK 1 Finished Urshults IF      
01070715 Sun 01/07 14:45 Sun 01/07 Bana 7 Hässleholms IF 3 Finished Hässleholms IF 2      
01070116 Sun 01/07 15:00 Sun 01/07 Bana 1 Örby IS 1 Finished Räppe GOIF      
01070820 Sun 01/07 16:30 Sun 01/07 Bana 8 Kristianstad FC 1 Finished Åhus Horna BK 3      
01070720 Sun 01/07 16:30 Sun 01/07 Bana 7 Hässleholms IF 3 Finished Eslövs BK      
01070821 Sun 01/07 16:45 Sun 01/07 Bana 8 Kristianstad FC 2 Finished Åhus Horna BK 1      
01070521 Sun 01/07 16:45 Sun 01/07 Bana 5 Hässleholms IF 1 Finished Yngsjö IF      
01070621 Sun 01/07 16:45 Sun 01/07 Bana 6 Listerby IK Finished Hässleholms IF 2      
01070421 Sun 01/07 16:45 Sun 01/07 Bana 4 Ekerö IK Finished IF Brommapojkarna      
01070721 Sun 01/07 16:45 Sun 01/07 Bana 7 Löberöds IF Finished Örby IS 1      
01070321 Sun 01/07 16:45 Sun 01/07 Bana 3 Gärsnäs AIS Finished Örby IS 2      
01070121 Sun 01/07 16:45 Sun 01/07 Bana 1 Veberöds AIF 1 Finished FC Bellevue      
01070322 Sun 01/07 17:00 Sun 01/07 Bana 3 Urshults IF Finished Veberöds AIF 2      
01070422 Sun 01/07 17:00 Sun 01/07 Bana 4 Viby IF Finished Räppe GOIF      
01070825 Sun 01/07 17:45 Sun 01/07 Bana 8 Hässleholms IF 3 Finished IF Brommapojkarna      
01070525 Sun 01/07 17:45 Sun 01/07 Bana 5 Kristianstad FC 1 Finished Kristianstad FC 2      
01070625 Sun 01/07 17:45 Sun 01/07 Bana 6 Åhus Horna BK 3 Finished Örby IS 2      
01070725 Sun 01/07 17:45 Sun 01/07 Bana 7 Urshults IF Finished Löberöds IF      
01070426 Sun 01/07 18:00 Sun 01/07 Bana 4 FC Bellevue Finished Hässleholms IF 2      
01070526 Sun 01/07 18:00 Sun 01/07 Bana 5 Gärsnäs AIS Finished Örby IS 1      
01070726 Sun 01/07 18:00 Sun 01/07 Bana 7 Eslövs BK Finished Veberöds AIF 2      
01070126 Sun 01/07 18:00 Sun 01/07 Bana 1 Åhus Horna BK 1 Finished Åhus Horna BK 2      
01070326 Sun 01/07 18:00 Sun 01/07 Bana 3 Yngsjö IF Finished Listerby IK      
01070327 Sun 01/07 18:15 Sun 01/07 Bana 3 Hässleholms IF 1 Finished Räppe GOIF      
01070127 Sun 01/07 18:15 Sun 01/07 Bana 1 Ekerö IK Finished Viby IF      
01070831 Sun 01/07 19:15 Sun 01/07 Bana 8 Eslövs BK Finished FC Bellevue      
01070631 Sun 01/07 19:15 Sun 01/07 Bana 6 Veberöds AIF 1 Finished Gärsnäs AIS      
01070731 Sun 01/07 19:15 Sun 01/07 Bana 7 Kristianstad FC 1 Finished Listerby IK      
01070332 Sun 01/07 19:30 Sun 01/07 Bana 3 Urshults IF Finished Hässleholms IF 3      
01070732 Sun 01/07 19:30 Sun 01/07 Bana 7 Örby IS 1 Finished Kristianstad FC 2      
01070432 Sun 01/07 19:30 Sun 01/07 Bana 4 IF Brommapojkarna Finished Löberöds IF      
01070832 Sun 01/07 19:30 Sun 01/07 Bana 8 Yngsjö IF Finished Åhus Horna BK 1      
01070632 Sun 01/07 19:30 Sun 01/07 Bana 6 Åhus Horna BK 3 Finished Hässleholms IF 2      
01070333 Sun 01/07 19:45 Sun 01/07 Bana 3 Örby IS 2 Finished Veberöds AIF 2      
01070633 Sun 01/07 19:45 Sun 01/07 Bana 6 Åhus Horna BK 2 Finished Räppe GOIF      
01070433 Sun 01/07 19:45 Sun 01/07 Bana 4 Hässleholms IF 1 Finished Viby IF