Bana

Visa domare
  Matchnr Tid Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
05070200 fr 05/07 09:00 fr 05/07 F13 Grp 2 Egnahems BK 3 - 0 Lönsboda GoIF      
05070202 fr 05/07 09:30 fr 05/07 P13 Grp 3 Åhus Horna BK 4 2 - 2 Åsums BK      
05070203 fr 05/07 09:45 fr 05/07 P13 Grp 2 IFK Ystad FK Röd 0 - 1 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo      
05070204 fr 05/07 10:00 fr 05/07 HA Grp 3 Bjäre United 1 - 4 Mingel Boys      
05070205 fr 05/07 10:15 fr 05/07 HA Grp 3 Tungelsta FF 1 - 1 Pokerclub Hawaii      
05070206 fr 05/07 10:30 fr 05/07 HA Grp 1 Hoby GIF 1 - 4 Sandlopporna      
05070207 fr 05/07 10:45 fr 05/07 F13 Grp 2 Egnahems BK 1 - 1 Sankt Olofs IF      
05070208 fr 05/07 11:00 fr 05/07 P13 Grp 3 Löberöds IF 1 - 3 Sjöbo IF 2 Sjöbo Vit      
05070209 fr 05/07 11:15 fr 05/07 P13 Grp 2 Kristianstad FC Svart 2 - 4 FC Bellevue 2      
05070210 fr 05/07 11:30 fr 05/07 DA Grp 2 Vittskövle IF 0 - 0 Lunds BOIS      
05070211 fr 05/07 11:45 fr 05/07 F13 Grp 2 FC Hessleholm Vit 2 - 1 Sankt Olofs IF      
05070212 fr 05/07 12:00 fr 05/07 F13 Grp 1 Södra Sandby IF Rosa 0 - 4 Vinslövs IF      
05070213 fr 05/07 12:15 fr 05/07 HA Grp 3 Bjäre United 0 - 3 Tungelsta FF      
05070214 fr 05/07 12:30 fr 05/07 HA Grp 1 Sandlopporna 3 - 0 Tre Pils      
05070215 fr 05/07 12:45 fr 05/07 P13 Grp 2 Kristianstad FC Svart 2 - 2 Spjutstorps IF      
05070216 fr 05/07 13:00 fr 05/07 F13 Grp 2 Lönsboda GoIF 1 - 1 Sankt Olofs IF      
05070218 fr 05/07 13:30 fr 05/07 DA Grp 1 Hanawood Angels 3 - 1 Edenryds IF      
05070219 fr 05/07 13:45 fr 05/07 HA Grp 3 AC Kvarnby 1 - 1 Tungelsta FF      
05070220 fr 05/07 14:00 fr 05/07 HA Grp 1 Hoby GIF 1 - 3 Tre Pils      
05070222 fr 05/07 14:30 fr 05/07 P13 Grp 1 IFK Simrishamn 3 - 0 Åhus Horna BK 3      
05070223 fr 05/07 14:45 fr 05/07 F13 Grp 2 Lönsboda GoIF 2 - 0 Tomelilla IF      
05070224 fr 05/07 15:00 fr 05/07 F13 Grp 1 Vinslövs IF 2 - 1 IFK Osby 2      
05070225 fr 05/07 15:15 fr 05/07 DA Grp 2 Systembo Laget 0 - 1 FC ÖL      
05070226 fr 05/07 15:30 fr 05/07 HA A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Bärgarn 1 - 0 AC Kvarnby      
05070227 fr 05/07 15:45 fr 05/07 HA A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Vadå 0 - 1 Armynia      
05070228 fr 05/07 16:00 fr 05/07 HA B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Skjut & Njut FC 2 - 1 FC Källargille      
05070229 fr 05/07 16:15 fr 05/07 P13 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final FC Bellevue 1 1 - 3 Räppe GOIF      
05070230 fr 05/07 16:30 fr 05/07 F13 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final FC Hessleholm Vit 3 - 1 Vinslövs IF      
05070231 fr 05/07 16:45 fr 05/07 P13 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Sjöbo IF 2 Sjöbo Vit 0 - 1 IFK Simrishamn      
05070232 fr 05/07 17:00 fr 05/07 DA A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Systembo Laget 1 - 3 IFK Osby Renées barnbarn      
05070233 fr 05/07 17:15 fr 05/07 P13 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Räppe GOIF 1 - 0 Örby IS Blå      
05070234 fr 05/07 17:30 fr 05/07 DA B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Lunds BOIS 4 - 0 Bankeryds SK Bankeboa      
05070235 fr 05/07 17:45 fr 05/07 HA A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Eslövs Beto...ltagning AB 1 - 0 BK Gäddastorp      
05070236 fr 05/07 18:00 fr 05/07 F13 A-Slutspel Semifinal Egnahems BK 3 - 2 Sankt Olofs IF      
05070237 fr 05/07 18:15 fr 05/07 P13 A-Slutspel Semifinal Åhus Horna BK 1 2 - 0 IFK Ystad FK Blå      
05070238 fr 05/07 18:30 fr 05/07 DA A-Slutspel Semifinal Hanawood Angels 1 - 3 FC ÖL      
05070239 fr 05/07 18:45 fr 05/07 HA A-Slutspel Semifinal Tungelsta FF 1 - 2 Sandlopporna      
05070240 fr 05/07 19:00 fr 05/07 F13 B-Slutspel Final Strövelstorps GoIF 2 1 - 2 Janstorps AIF      
05070241 fr 05/07 19:15 fr 05/07 P13 B-Slutspel Final Spjutstorps IF 4 - 3 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo      
05070242 fr 05/07 19:30 fr 05/07 DA B-Slutspel Final Lunds BOIS 1 - 2 #ÖJAKROG      
05070243 fr 05/07 19:45 fr 05/07 HA B-Slutspel Final FC Snesurr 0 - 1 Vet Inte 2.0