Bana

Visa domare
  Matchnr Tid Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
05070400 fr 05/07 09:00 fr 05/07 F13 Grp 2 Åhus IF 2 1 - 0 Janstorps AIF      
05070401 fr 05/07 09:15 fr 05/07 F13 Grp 1 Vinslövs IF 0 - 2 Löberöds IF      
05070403 fr 05/07 09:45 fr 05/07 P13 Grp 1 Åhus Horna BK 3 1 - 3 Åhus Horna BK 1      
05070404 fr 05/07 10:15 fr 05/07 HA Grp 3 PDL Harrys 0 - 0 Real Ribbetuaröd      
05070405 fr 05/07 10:30 fr 05/07 HA Grp 1 Eslövs Beto...ltagning AB 2 - 0 Vadå      
05070406 fr 05/07 10:45 fr 05/07 F13 Grp 2 Åhus IF 2 1 - 0 Södra Sandby IF Blå      
05070407 fr 05/07 11:00 fr 05/07 P13 Grp 3 Hässleholms IF Fantastic 2 - 1 Listerby IK 2      
05070408 fr 05/07 11:15 fr 05/07 P13 Grp 3 IF Brommapojkarna 4 - 1 Åsums BK      
05070409 fr 05/07 11:30 fr 05/07 DA Grp 2 Bankeryds SK Getingarna 0 - 2 Systembo Laget      
05070411 fr 05/07 12:15 fr 05/07 HA Grp 2 Bärgarn 3 - 3 Vet Inte 2.0      
05070412 fr 05/07 12:30 fr 05/07 P13 Grp 3 Åhus Horna BK 4 1 - 3 Hässleholms IF Fantastic      
05070414 fr 05/07 13:00 fr 05/07 F13 Grp 2 Strövelstorps GoIF 2 0 - 0 Södra Sandby IF Blå      
05070415 fr 05/07 13:15 fr 05/07 F13 Grp 1 FC Hessleholm Blå 2 - 0 Södra Sandby IF Rosa      
05070416 fr 05/07 13:30 fr 05/07 DA Grp 1 Torget 1 - 3 ABSOLUT      
05070417 fr 05/07 13:45 fr 05/07 HA Grp 3 Real Ribbetuaröd 0 - 0 Pokerclub Hawaii      
05070418 fr 05/07 14:00 fr 05/07 HA Grp 1 Eslövs Beto...ltagning AB 3 - 3 TRE KRONOR      
05070419 fr 05/07 14:15 fr 05/07 P13 Grp 2 Åhus Horna BK 2 0 - 2 Räppe GOIF      
05070420 fr 05/07 14:30 fr 05/07 P13 Grp 1 Kristianstad FC Orange 3 - 0 Örby IS Röd      
05070421 fr 05/07 14:45 fr 05/07 F13 Grp 2 IFK Osby 1 1 - 1 Strövelstorps GoIF 2      
05070422 fr 05/07 15:00 fr 05/07 F13 Grp 1 Gärsnäs AIS 2 - 2 Södra Sandby IF Rosa      
05070423 fr 05/07 15:15 fr 05/07 DA Grp 1 Hanawood Angels 0 - 1 Ullared      
05070424 fr 05/07 15:45 fr 05/07 HA A-Slutspel 1/8 Final PDL Harrys 3 - 4 Sandlopporna      
05070425 fr 05/07 16:00 fr 05/07 HA B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Pokerclub Hawaii 2 - 0 Hoby GIF      
05070426 fr 05/07 16:15 fr 05/07 P13 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Örby IS Blå 2 - 0 Listerby IK 2      
05070427 fr 05/07 16:30 fr 05/07 F13 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Egnahems BK 4 - 2 Svenstorps IF      
05070428 fr 05/07 16:45 fr 05/07 P13 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Eslövs BK 2 - 1 Åhus Horna BK 4      
05070429 fr 05/07 17:00 fr 05/07 DA A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Dreamteam 1 - 2 Hanawood Angels      
05070430 fr 05/07 17:15 fr 05/07 P13 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final FC Bellevue 2 0 - 2 Åhus Horna BK 1      
05070431 fr 05/07 17:30 fr 05/07 DA B-Slutspel 1/4 Final #ÖJAKROG 6 - 0 Edenryds IF      
05070432 fr 05/07 17:45 fr 05/07 HA A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Tungelsta FF 2 - 1 Armynia      
05070433 fr 05/07 18:00 fr 05/07 F13 B-Slutspel Semifinal Strövelstorps GoIF 2 1 - 0 Löberöds IF      
05070434 fr 05/07 18:15 fr 05/07 P13 B-Slutspel Semifinal Spjutstorps IF 2 - 1 IFK Simrishamn      
05070435 fr 05/07 18:30 fr 05/07 DA B-Slutspel Semifinal Bankeryds SK Getingarna 0 - 4 Lunds BOIS      
05070436 fr 05/07 19:00 fr 05/07 F13 C-Slutspel Final Strövelstorps GoIF 1 0 - 1 Tomelilla IF      
05070437 fr 05/07 19:15 fr 05/07 P13 C-Slutspel Final Åhus Horna BK 2 3 - 2 IFK Ystad FK Röd