Bana

Visa domare
  Matchnr Tid Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
05070500 fr 05/07 09:00 fr 05/07 F13 Grp 2 IFK Osby 1 0 - 2 Sankt Olofs IF      
05070501 fr 05/07 09:15 fr 05/07 F13 Grp 1 Åhus IF 1 0 - 0 Svenstorps IF      
05070502 fr 05/07 09:30 fr 05/07 P13 Grp 2 Spjutstorps IF 1 - 2 Räppe GOIF      
05070503 fr 05/07 09:45 fr 05/07 P13 Grp 1 IFK Simrishamn 0 - 1 IFK Ystad FK Blå      
05070504 fr 05/07 10:15 fr 05/07 HA Grp 2 Johnnys Pågar 2 - 2 Armynia      
05070505 fr 05/07 10:30 fr 05/07 HA Grp 1 FC Källargille 0 - 5 Compagnia s...allerie CPG      
05070506 fr 05/07 10:45 fr 05/07 F13 Grp 2 IFK Osby 1 1 - 2 Tomelilla IF      
05070507 fr 05/07 11:00 fr 05/07 P13 Grp 3 Åhus Horna BK 4 1 - 1 Önnestad BoIF      
05070508 fr 05/07 11:15 fr 05/07 P13 Grp 1 Kristianstad FC Orange 3 - 2 Åhus Horna BK 1      
05070509 fr 05/07 11:30 fr 05/07 DA Grp 2 #ÖJAKROG 2 - 4 FC ÖL      
05070510 fr 05/07 11:45 fr 05/07 F13 Grp 2 Egnahems BK 5 - 1 Tomelilla IF      
05070511 fr 05/07 12:15 fr 05/07 HA Grp 2 Armynia 2 - 2 BK Gäddastorp      
05070512 fr 05/07 12:30 fr 05/07 P13 Grp 3 IF Brommapojkarna 3 - 0 Önnestad BoIF      
05070513 fr 05/07 12:45 fr 05/07 P13 Grp 2 Åhus Horna BK 2 0 - 1 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo      
05070514 fr 05/07 13:00 fr 05/07 F13 Grp 2 FC Hessleholm Vit 5 - 1 Tomelilla IF      
05070515 fr 05/07 13:15 fr 05/07 DA Grp 2 Bankeryds SK Getingarna 1 - 2 FC ÖL      
05070516 fr 05/07 13:30 fr 05/07 HA Grp 1 Vadå 3 - 3 Compagnia s...allerie CPG      
05070517 fr 05/07 13:45 fr 05/07 HA Grp 2 Eldorado 0 - 1 Skjut & Njut FC      
05070518 fr 05/07 14:00 fr 05/07 P13 Grp 3 Löberöds IF 2 - 1 Åhus Horna BK 4      
05070519 fr 05/07 14:15 fr 05/07 P13 Grp 2 Kristianstad FC Svart 1 - 0 Rydsgårds A...kivarps GIF      
05070521 fr 05/07 14:45 fr 05/07 F13 Grp 2 FC Hessleholm Vit 1 - 1 Åhus IF 2      
05070523 fr 05/07 15:15 fr 05/07 DA Grp 1 Torget 2 - 1 Bankeryds SK Bankeboa      
05070524 fr 05/07 15:45 fr 05/07 HA A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Mingel Boys 3 - 4 Compagnia s...allerie CPG      
05070525 fr 05/07 16:00 fr 05/07 P13 A-Slutspel 1/8 Final IF Brommapojkarna 5 - 1 Åsums BK      
05070527 fr 05/07 16:30 fr 05/07 F13 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final IFK Osby 2 0 - 3 Strövelstorps GoIF 2      
05070528 fr 05/07 16:45 fr 05/07 F13 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Janstorps AIF 1 - 0 Södra Sandby IF Rosa      
05070531 fr 05/07 17:45 fr 05/07 HA B-Slutspel Semifinal FC Snesurr 3 - 1 Skjut & Njut FC      
05070532 fr 05/07 18:00 fr 05/07 F13 C-Slutspel Semifinal Strövelstorps GoIF 1 3 - 1 IFK Osby 1      
05070533 fr 05/07 18:15 fr 05/07 P13 C-Slutspel Semifinal Örby IS Röd 0 - 1 Åhus Horna BK 2