Dette er resultatet fra Warbergsspelen 2022. Se de seneste resultater fra Warbergsspelen 2023 her.

Pojkar 12 (Född 2012)

Group A



Kampe

  Kampnr Tid Bane Række Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold   Live  
02040100 lør. 02/04 08:00 lør. 02/04 SWC-Salming P12 Grp A Kustens IF 1 Finished Veddige IBK 1      
02041000 lør. 02/04 08:00 lør. 02/04 Sparbankshallen/Arena Varberg 1 P12 Grp A Warberg IBF 2 Finished Åsa IF      
02041500 lør. 02/04 08:00 lør. 02/04 Sparbankshallen/Arena Varberg 2 P12 Grp A Veddige IBK 2 Finished Kustens IF 2      
02040101 lør. 02/04 08:40 lør. 02/04 SWC-Salming P12 Grp A Lindås Rasta IBK Vit Finished Varla IBK      
02041001 lør. 02/04 08:40 lør. 02/04 Sparbankshallen/Arena Varberg 1 P12 Grp A Lindås Rasta IBK Turkos Finished Warberg IBF 1      
02041501 lør. 02/04 08:40 lør. 02/04 Sparbankshallen/Arena Varberg 2 P12 Grp A Billingsfors IBK Finished Lindås Rasta IBK Svart      
02041007 lør. 02/04 13:00 lør. 02/04 Sparbankshallen/Arena Varberg 1 P12 Grp A Lindås Rasta IBK Vit Finished Kustens IF 1      
02041107 lør. 02/04 13:00 lør. 02/04 Bua Idrottshall P12 Grp A Veddige IBK 2 Finished Lindås Rasta IBK Svart      
02041407 lør. 02/04 13:00 lør. 02/04 SWC-Dina P12 Grp A Lindås Rasta IBK Turkos Finished Veddige IBK 1      
02041507 lør. 02/04 13:00 lør. 02/04 Sparbankshallen/Arena Varberg 2 P12 Grp A Kustens IF 2 Finished Åsa IF      
02041008 lør. 02/04 13:40 lør. 02/04 Sparbankshallen/Arena Varberg 1 P12 Grp A Varla IBK Finished Warberg IBF 1      
02041508 lør. 02/04 13:40 lør. 02/04 Sparbankshallen/Arena Varberg 2 P12 Grp A Billingsfors IBK Finished Warberg IBF 2      
02040112 lør. 02/04 17:00 lør. 02/04 SWC-Salming P12 Grp A Kustens IF 2 Finished Varla IBK      
02041012 lør. 02/04 17:00 lør. 02/04 Sparbankshallen/Arena Varberg 1 P12 Grp A Warberg IBF 1 Finished Lindås Rasta IBK Svart      
02041112 lør. 02/04 17:00 lør. 02/04 Bua Idrottshall P12 Grp A Kustens IF 1 Finished Billingsfors IBK      
02041512 lør. 02/04 17:00 lør. 02/04 Sparbankshallen/Arena Varberg 2 P12 Grp A Warberg IBF 2 Finished Lindås Rasta IBK Vit      
02040113 lør. 02/04 17:40 lør. 02/04 SWC-Salming P12 Grp A Veddige IBK 1 Finished Åsa IF      
02041413 lør. 02/04 17:40 lør. 02/04 SWC-Dina P12 Grp A Lindås Rasta IBK Turkos Finished Veddige IBK 2      
03040201 søn. 03/04 08:40 søn. 03/04 Brearedshallen P12 Grp A Kustens IF 1 Finished Lindås Rasta IBK Svart      
03040601 søn. 03/04 08:40 søn. 03/04 Ankarhallen P12 Grp A Billingsfors IBK Finished Lindås Rasta IBK Vit      
03041001 søn. 03/04 08:40 søn. 03/04 Sparbankshallen/Arena Varberg 1 P12 Grp A Veddige IBK 1 Finished Warberg IBF 2      
03041101 søn. 03/04 08:40 søn. 03/04 Bua Idrottshall P12 Grp A Varla IBK Finished Åsa IF      
03041501 søn. 03/04 08:40 søn. 03/04 Sparbankshallen/Arena Varberg 2 P12 Grp A Veddige IBK 2 Finished Warberg IBF 1      
03040202 søn. 03/04 09:20 søn. 03/04 Brearedshallen P12 Grp A Kustens IF 2 Finished Lindås Rasta IBK Turkos      
03042006 søn. 03/04 12:20 søn. 03/04 Trönningeskolan P12 Grp A Lindås Rasta IBK Vit Finished Veddige IBK 1      
03040207 søn. 03/04 13:00 søn. 03/04 Brearedshallen P12 Grp A Lindås Rasta IBK Svart Finished Varla IBK      
03040607 søn. 03/04 13:00 søn. 03/04 Ankarhallen P12 Grp A Lindås Rasta IBK Turkos Finished Åsa IF      
03041007 søn. 03/04 13:00 søn. 03/04 Sparbankshallen/Arena Varberg 1 P12 Grp A Warberg IBF 2 Finished Kustens IF 2      
03041107 søn. 03/04 13:00 søn. 03/04 Bua Idrottshall P12 Grp A Billingsfors IBK Finished Veddige IBK 2      
03041507 søn. 03/04 13:00 søn. 03/04 Sparbankshallen/Arena Varberg 2 P12 Grp A Warberg IBF 1 Finished Kustens IF 1