Dette er resultatet fra Skadevi Cup 2013. Se de seneste resultater fra Skadevi Cup 2021 her.

Pojkar 14



Kampe

  Kampnr Tid Hal Runde Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold   Live  
29060108 lø 29/06 16:00 lø 29/06 Lillegården Ö 1/16 Final Tibro AIK FK 1 - 3 Värings GIF    
29061308 lø 29/06 16:00 lø 29/06 Lillegården B 1/16 Final BK Kenty 7 - 0 Skövde AIK Röd    
29061408 lø 29/06 16:00 lø 29/06 Lillegården C (kg) 1/16 Final Lerums IS 5 - 0 IFK Hjo      
29061508 lø 29/06 16:00 lø 29/06 Lillegården D (kg) 1/16 Final Ulvåkers IF 3 - 2 Kärra KIF      
29060607 lø 29/06 16:00 lø 29/06 Sportfältet A 1/16 Final IFK Skövde FK 2 5 - 4 Älvängens IK    
29062008 lø 29/06 16:00 lø 29/06 Claesborg B 1/16 Final Tidaholms GoIF 4 - 0 Backatorp IF    
29062107 lø 29/06 16:00 lø 29/06 Södra Ryd 1/16 Final Skultorps IF 3 - 4 IFK Skövde FK 1      
29061907 lø 29/06 17:00 lø 29/06 Claesborg A 1/16 Final Team Nes 1 2 - 0 Trollhättans FK    
29060112 lø 29/06 20:00 lø 29/06 Lillegården Ö 1/8 Final Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK 4 - 0 Värings GIF    
29061312 lø 29/06 20:00 lø 29/06 Lillegården B 1/8 Final Getinge/Kvibille 6 - 5 BK Kenty    
29061412 lø 29/06 20:00 lø 29/06 Lillegården C (kg) 1/8 Final Knivsta IK 0 - 6 Lerums IS    
29061511 lø 29/06 20:00 lø 29/06 Lillegården D (kg) 1/8 Final Tenhults IF 4 - 0 Ulvåkers IF    
29060611 lø 29/06 20:00 lø 29/06 Sportfältet A 1/8 Final IK Viljan Strängnäs 5 - 4 IFK Skövde FK 2    
29061910 lø 29/06 20:00 lø 29/06 Claesborg A 1/8 Final Tomtens IF 0 - 4 Team Nes 1    
29062011 lø 29/06 20:00 lø 29/06 Claesborg B 1/8 Final Skövde AIK Vit 1 - 0 Tidaholms GoIF    
29062110 lø 29/06 20:00 lø 29/06 Södra Ryd 1/8 Final Fevang FK 4 - 3 IFK Skövde FK 1      
30061802 sø 30/06 10:00 sø 30/06 Karstorp nedre 1/4 Final Team Nes 1 0 - 1 Lerums IS    
30062002 sø 30/06 10:00 sø 30/06 Claesborg B 1/4 Final Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK 0 - 4 Skövde AIK Vit      
30061803 sø 30/06 11:00 sø 30/06 Karstorp nedre 1/4 Final Fevang FK 3 - 2 Tenhults IF    
30062003 sø 30/06 11:00 sø 30/06 Claesborg B 1/4 Final Getinge/Kvibille 0 - 5 IK Viljan Strängnäs      
30061905 sø 30/06 14:00 sø 30/06 Claesborg A Semifinal Lerums IS 6 - 0 Fevang FK      
30062005 sø 30/06 14:00 sø 30/06 Claesborg B Semifinal Skövde AIK Vit 4 - 3 IK Viljan Strängnäs      
30062006 sø 30/06 16:30 sø 30/06 Claesborg B Final Skövde AIK Vit 2 - 1 Lerums IS