Detta är resultaten från Skadevi Cup 2013. Se de senaste resultaten från Skadevi Cup 2021 här.

Pojkar 14



Matcher

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
29060108 lö 29/06 16:00 lö 29/06 Lillegården Ö 1/16 Final Tibro AIK FK 1 - 3 Värings GIF    
29061308 lö 29/06 16:00 lö 29/06 Lillegården B 1/16 Final BK Kenty 7 - 0 Skövde AIK Röd    
29061408 lö 29/06 16:00 lö 29/06 Lillegården C (kg) 1/16 Final Lerums IS 5 - 0 IFK Hjo      
29061508 lö 29/06 16:00 lö 29/06 Lillegården D (kg) 1/16 Final Ulvåkers IF 3 - 2 Kärra KIF      
29060607 lö 29/06 16:00 lö 29/06 Sportfältet A 1/16 Final IFK Skövde FK 2 5 - 4 Älvängens IK    
29062008 lö 29/06 16:00 lö 29/06 Claesborg B 1/16 Final Tidaholms GoIF 4 - 0 Backatorp IF    
29062107 lö 29/06 16:00 lö 29/06 Södra Ryd 1/16 Final Skultorps IF 3 - 4 IFK Skövde FK 1      
29061907 lö 29/06 17:00 lö 29/06 Claesborg A 1/16 Final Team Nes 1 2 - 0 Trollhättans FK    
29060112 lö 29/06 20:00 lö 29/06 Lillegården Ö 1/8 Final Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK 4 - 0 Värings GIF    
29061312 lö 29/06 20:00 lö 29/06 Lillegården B 1/8 Final Getinge/Kvibille 6 - 5 BK Kenty    
29061412 lö 29/06 20:00 lö 29/06 Lillegården C (kg) 1/8 Final Knivsta IK 0 - 6 Lerums IS    
29061511 lö 29/06 20:00 lö 29/06 Lillegården D (kg) 1/8 Final Tenhults IF 4 - 0 Ulvåkers IF    
29060611 lö 29/06 20:00 lö 29/06 Sportfältet A 1/8 Final IK Viljan Strängnäs 5 - 4 IFK Skövde FK 2    
29061910 lö 29/06 20:00 lö 29/06 Claesborg A 1/8 Final Tomtens IF 0 - 4 Team Nes 1    
29062011 lö 29/06 20:00 lö 29/06 Claesborg B 1/8 Final Skövde AIK Vit 1 - 0 Tidaholms GoIF    
29062110 lö 29/06 20:00 lö 29/06 Södra Ryd 1/8 Final Fevang FK 4 - 3 IFK Skövde FK 1      
30061802 sö 30/06 10:00 sö 30/06 Karstorp nedre 1/4 Final Team Nes 1 0 - 1 Lerums IS    
30062002 sö 30/06 10:00 sö 30/06 Claesborg B 1/4 Final Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK 0 - 4 Skövde AIK Vit      
30061803 sö 30/06 11:00 sö 30/06 Karstorp nedre 1/4 Final Fevang FK 3 - 2 Tenhults IF    
30062003 sö 30/06 11:00 sö 30/06 Claesborg B 1/4 Final Getinge/Kvibille 0 - 5 IK Viljan Strängnäs      
30061905 sö 30/06 14:00 sö 30/06 Claesborg A Semifinal Lerums IS 6 - 0 Fevang FK      
30062005 sö 30/06 14:00 sö 30/06 Claesborg B Semifinal Skövde AIK Vit 4 - 3 IK Viljan Strängnäs      
30062006 sö 30/06 16:30 sö 30/06 Claesborg B Final Skövde AIK Vit 2 - 1 Lerums IS