You are viewing the results for Skadevi Cup 2013. View the current results for Skadevi Cup 2021 here.

Pojkar 14



Games

  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
29060108 Sat 29/06 16:00 Sat 29/06 Lillegården Ö 1/16 Final Tibro AIK FK 1 - 3 Värings GIF    
29061308 Sat 29/06 16:00 Sat 29/06 Lillegården B 1/16 Final BK Kenty 7 - 0 Skövde AIK Röd    
29061408 Sat 29/06 16:00 Sat 29/06 Lillegården C (kg) 1/16 Final Lerums IS 5 - 0 IFK Hjo      
29061508 Sat 29/06 16:00 Sat 29/06 Lillegården D (kg) 1/16 Final Ulvåkers IF 3 - 2 Kärra KIF      
29060607 Sat 29/06 16:00 Sat 29/06 Sportfältet A 1/16 Final IFK Skövde FK 2 5 - 4 Älvängens IK    
29062008 Sat 29/06 16:00 Sat 29/06 Claesborg B 1/16 Final Tidaholms GoIF 4 - 0 Backatorp IF    
29062107 Sat 29/06 16:00 Sat 29/06 Södra Ryd 1/16 Final Skultorps IF 3 - 4 IFK Skövde FK 1      
29061907 Sat 29/06 17:00 Sat 29/06 Claesborg A 1/16 Final Team Nes 1 2 - 0 Trollhättans FK    
29060112 Sat 29/06 20:00 Sat 29/06 Lillegården Ö 1/8 Final Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK 4 - 0 Värings GIF    
29061312 Sat 29/06 20:00 Sat 29/06 Lillegården B 1/8 Final Getinge/Kvibille 6 - 5 BK Kenty    
29061412 Sat 29/06 20:00 Sat 29/06 Lillegården C (kg) 1/8 Final Knivsta IK 0 - 6 Lerums IS    
29061511 Sat 29/06 20:00 Sat 29/06 Lillegården D (kg) 1/8 Final Tenhults IF 4 - 0 Ulvåkers IF    
29060611 Sat 29/06 20:00 Sat 29/06 Sportfältet A 1/8 Final IK Viljan Strängnäs 5 - 4 IFK Skövde FK 2    
29061910 Sat 29/06 20:00 Sat 29/06 Claesborg A 1/8 Final Tomtens IF 0 - 4 Team Nes 1    
29062011 Sat 29/06 20:00 Sat 29/06 Claesborg B 1/8 Final Skövde AIK Vit 1 - 0 Tidaholms GoIF    
29062110 Sat 29/06 20:00 Sat 29/06 Södra Ryd 1/8 Final Fevang FK 4 - 3 IFK Skövde FK 1      
30061802 Sun 30/06 10:00 Sun 30/06 Karstorp nedre 1/4 Final Team Nes 1 0 - 1 Lerums IS    
30062002 Sun 30/06 10:00 Sun 30/06 Claesborg B 1/4 Final Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK 0 - 4 Skövde AIK Vit      
30061803 Sun 30/06 11:00 Sun 30/06 Karstorp nedre 1/4 Final Fevang FK 3 - 2 Tenhults IF    
30062003 Sun 30/06 11:00 Sun 30/06 Claesborg B 1/4 Final Getinge/Kvibille 0 - 5 IK Viljan Strängnäs      
30061905 Sun 30/06 14:00 Sun 30/06 Claesborg A Semi final Lerums IS 6 - 0 Fevang FK      
30062005 Sun 30/06 14:00 Sun 30/06 Claesborg B Semi final Skövde AIK Vit 4 - 3 IK Viljan Strängnäs      
30062006 Sun 30/06 16:30 Sun 30/06 Claesborg B Final Skövde AIK Vit 2 - 1 Lerums IS