You are viewing the results for Skadevi Cup 2014. View the current results for Skadevi Cup 2021 here.

Pojkar 13 9-manna



Games

  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
28060605 Sat 28/06 13:00 Sat 28/06 Sportfältet A 1/16 Final Ängby IF 3 - 1 Gnesta FF    
28060705 Sat 28/06 13:00 Sat 28/06 Sportfältet B 1/16 Final IK Östria Lambohov 4 - 1 Skultorps IF    
28060805 Sat 28/06 13:00 Sat 28/06 Sportfältet C 1/16 Final Gnosjö IF 2 - 0 Kinna IF    
28060905 Sat 28/06 13:00 Sat 28/06 Karstorp övre 1/16 Final IK Oddevold  1 1 - 3 IK Oddevold  2    
28061805 Sat 28/06 13:00 Sat 28/06 Karstorp nedre 1/16 Final Gislaveds IS 1 - 0 Landvetter IS 1    
28062205 Sat 28/06 13:00 Sat 28/06 KSS-planen 1/16 Final Skövde AIK 0 - 3 Ingarö IF    
28061105 Sat 28/06 13:00 Sat 28/06 Sportfältet D 1/16 Final Råda BK 6 - 0 Hönö IS 1    
28062606 Sat 28/06 13:20 Sat 28/06 Igelstorp B 1/16 Final IFK Falköping Vit 2 - 1 Tölö IF 1    
28063406 Sat 28/06 13:30 Sat 28/06 Timmersdala B 1/16 Final Rackeby IK 1 - 2 IK Zenith 2    
28063306 Sat 28/06 13:40 Sat 28/06 Fjärilsplanen 1/16 Final Igelstorps IK 2 - 3 SRG Himledalen    
28060606 Sat 28/06 14:00 Sat 28/06 Sportfältet A 1/16 Final Tölö IF 2 3 - 2 Orust GHMMS (Svart/vit) 1    
28060706 Sat 28/06 14:00 Sat 28/06 Sportfältet B 1/16 Final Skara FC P01 3 - 0 Kållered SK    
28062906 Sat 28/06 14:00 Sat 28/06 Skultorp C 1/16 Final IK Zenith 1 3 - 1 Mjölby AI/FF 2    
28063006 Sat 28/06 14:00 Sat 28/06 Skultorp D 1/16 Final Skattkärrs IF 0 - 2 Villastadens IF    
28061006 Sat 28/06 14:00 Sat 28/06 Skultorp E 1/16 Final Norrby IF P13 2 - 6 Näsets SK    
28061106 Sat 28/06 14:00 Sat 28/06 Sportfältet D 1/16 Final Trollhättans FK 2 - 3 IFK Skövde FK 2    
28061009 Sat 28/06 17:00 Sat 28/06 Skultorp E 1/8 Final IFK Falköping Vit 2 - 4 IK Zenith 1    
28060610 Sat 28/06 18:00 Sat 28/06 Sportfältet A 1/8 Final Ängby IF 2 - 1 IK Östria Lambohov    
28060710 Sat 28/06 18:00 Sat 28/06 Sportfältet B 1/8 Final Tölö IF 2 2 - 3 Råda BK    
28060810 Sat 28/06 18:00 Sat 28/06 Sportfältet C 1/8 Final Villastadens IF 2 - 5 Skara FC P01    
28060910 Sat 28/06 18:00 Sat 28/06 Karstorp övre 1/8 Final SRG Himledalen 0 - 2 Näsets SK    
28061010 Sat 28/06 18:00 Sat 28/06 Skultorp E 1/8 Final Gislaveds IS 0 - 1 IK Oddevold  2    
28061110 Sat 28/06 18:00 Sat 28/06 Sportfältet D 1/8 Final IFK Skövde FK 2 0 - 1 Ingarö IF    
28063409 Sat 28/06 18:00 Sat 28/06 Timmersdala B 1/8 Final Gnosjö IF 0 - 1 IK Zenith 2    
29060603 Sun 29/06 11:00 Sun 29/06 Sportfältet A 1/4 Final Ängby IF 2 - 1 Råda BK    
29060703 Sun 29/06 11:00 Sun 29/06 Sportfältet B 1/4 Final Skara FC P01 2 - 0 Ingarö IF    
29060803 Sun 29/06 11:00 Sun 29/06 Sportfältet C 1/4 Final IK Oddevold  2 3 - 2 IK Zenith 1    
29061103 Sun 29/06 11:00 Sun 29/06 Sportfältet D 1/4 Final Näsets SK 0 - 1 IK Zenith 2    
29060806 Sun 29/06 14:00 Sun 29/06 Sportfältet C Semi final Ängby IF 3 - 0 Skara FC P01    
29061106 Sun 29/06 14:00 Sun 29/06 Sportfältet D Semi final IK Oddevold  2 1 - 0 IK Zenith 2    
29060609 Sun 29/06 17:45 Sun 29/06 Sportfältet A Final Ängby IF 5 - 0 IK Oddevold  2    
29060709 Sun 29/06 17:45 Sun 29/06 Sportfältet B Bronze match Skara FC P01 2 - 0 IK Zenith 2