Dette er resultatet fra Skadevi Cup 2014. Se de seneste resultater fra Skadevi Cup 2021 her.

Pojkar 13 9-manna



Kampe

  Kampnr Tid Hal Runde Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold   Live  
28060605 lø 28/06 13:00 lø 28/06 Sportfältet A 1/16 Final Ängby IF 3 - 1 Gnesta FF    
28060705 lø 28/06 13:00 lø 28/06 Sportfältet B 1/16 Final IK Östria Lambohov 4 - 1 Skultorps IF    
28060805 lø 28/06 13:00 lø 28/06 Sportfältet C 1/16 Final Gnosjö IF 2 - 0 Kinna IF    
28060905 lø 28/06 13:00 lø 28/06 Karstorp övre 1/16 Final IK Oddevold  1 1 - 3 IK Oddevold  2    
28061805 lø 28/06 13:00 lø 28/06 Karstorp nedre 1/16 Final Gislaveds IS 1 - 0 Landvetter IS 1    
28062205 lø 28/06 13:00 lø 28/06 KSS-planen 1/16 Final Skövde AIK 0 - 3 Ingarö IF    
28061105 lø 28/06 13:00 lø 28/06 Sportfältet D 1/16 Final Råda BK 6 - 0 Hönö IS 1    
28062606 lø 28/06 13:20 lø 28/06 Igelstorp B 1/16 Final IFK Falköping Vit 2 - 1 Tölö IF 1    
28063406 lø 28/06 13:30 lø 28/06 Timmersdala B 1/16 Final Rackeby IK 1 - 2 IK Zenith 2    
28063306 lø 28/06 13:40 lø 28/06 Fjärilsplanen 1/16 Final Igelstorps IK 2 - 3 SRG Himledalen    
28060606 lø 28/06 14:00 lø 28/06 Sportfältet A 1/16 Final Tölö IF 2 3 - 2 Orust GHMMS (Svart/vit) 1    
28060706 lø 28/06 14:00 lø 28/06 Sportfältet B 1/16 Final Skara FC P01 3 - 0 Kållered SK    
28062906 lø 28/06 14:00 lø 28/06 Skultorp C 1/16 Final IK Zenith 1 3 - 1 Mjölby AI/FF 2    
28063006 lø 28/06 14:00 lø 28/06 Skultorp D 1/16 Final Skattkärrs IF 0 - 2 Villastadens IF    
28061006 lø 28/06 14:00 lø 28/06 Skultorp E 1/16 Final Norrby IF P13 2 - 6 Näsets SK    
28061106 lø 28/06 14:00 lø 28/06 Sportfältet D 1/16 Final Trollhättans FK 2 - 3 IFK Skövde FK 2    
28061009 lø 28/06 17:00 lø 28/06 Skultorp E 1/8 Final IFK Falköping Vit 2 - 4 IK Zenith 1    
28060610 lø 28/06 18:00 lø 28/06 Sportfältet A 1/8 Final Ängby IF 2 - 1 IK Östria Lambohov    
28060710 lø 28/06 18:00 lø 28/06 Sportfältet B 1/8 Final Tölö IF 2 2 - 3 Råda BK    
28060810 lø 28/06 18:00 lø 28/06 Sportfältet C 1/8 Final Villastadens IF 2 - 5 Skara FC P01    
28060910 lø 28/06 18:00 lø 28/06 Karstorp övre 1/8 Final SRG Himledalen 0 - 2 Näsets SK    
28061010 lø 28/06 18:00 lø 28/06 Skultorp E 1/8 Final Gislaveds IS 0 - 1 IK Oddevold  2    
28061110 lø 28/06 18:00 lø 28/06 Sportfältet D 1/8 Final IFK Skövde FK 2 0 - 1 Ingarö IF    
28063409 lø 28/06 18:00 lø 28/06 Timmersdala B 1/8 Final Gnosjö IF 0 - 1 IK Zenith 2    
29060603 sø 29/06 11:00 sø 29/06 Sportfältet A 1/4 Final Ängby IF 2 - 1 Råda BK    
29060703 sø 29/06 11:00 sø 29/06 Sportfältet B 1/4 Final Skara FC P01 2 - 0 Ingarö IF    
29060803 sø 29/06 11:00 sø 29/06 Sportfältet C 1/4 Final IK Oddevold  2 3 - 2 IK Zenith 1    
29061103 sø 29/06 11:00 sø 29/06 Sportfältet D 1/4 Final Näsets SK 0 - 1 IK Zenith 2    
29060806 sø 29/06 14:00 sø 29/06 Sportfältet C Semifinal Ängby IF 3 - 0 Skara FC P01    
29061106 sø 29/06 14:00 sø 29/06 Sportfältet D Semifinal IK Oddevold  2 1 - 0 IK Zenith 2    
29060609 sø 29/06 17:45 sø 29/06 Sportfältet A Final Ängby IF 5 - 0 IK Oddevold  2    
29060709 sø 29/06 17:45 sø 29/06 Sportfältet B Bronzekamp Skara FC P01 2 - 0 IK Zenith 2