You are viewing the results for Skadevi Cup 2015. View the current results for Skadevi Cup 2021 here.

Pojkar 14



Games

  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
27060107 Sat 27/06 15:00 Sat 27/06 Lillegården Ö 1/16 Final IFK Mariestad 2 - 0 IFK Falköping Blå    
27061307 Sat 27/06 15:00 Sat 27/06 Lillegården B 1/16 Final Skultorps IF 1 - 0 Landvetter IS    
27061407 Sat 27/06 15:00 Sat 27/06 Lillegården C (kg) 1/16 Final Västerås IK P01 11 - 2 Anderslövs BOIK    
27061507 Sat 27/06 15:00 Sat 27/06 Lillegården D (kg) 1/16 Final Köping FF 3 - 1 Motala AIF    
27060109 Sat 27/06 17:00 Sat 27/06 Lillegården Ö 1/16 Final IFK Skövde FK 2 2 - 1 Asarums IF    
27061309 Sat 27/06 17:00 Sat 27/06 Lillegården B 1/16 Final Gideonsbergs IF 3 - 0 IK Viljan P01    
27061409 Sat 27/06 17:00 Sat 27/06 Lillegården C (kg) 1/16 Final Särö IK 1 - 2 Onsala BK 2    
27061207 Sat 27/06 17:00 Sat 27/06 Timmersdala A 1/16 Final Bele Barkarby FF 3 - 0 IFK Falköping Vit    
27063607 Sat 27/06 17:00 Sat 27/06 Axvall A 1/16 Final Karlstad BK 0 - 1 FBK Karlstad    
27063707 Sat 27/06 17:00 Sat 27/06 Axvall B 1/16 Final Skara FC 3 - 0 IF Eksjö Fotboll    
27060111 Sat 27/06 19:00 Sat 27/06 Lillegården Ö 1/8 Final Tidaholms Gif 5 - 4 P IFK Mariestad    
27061311 Sat 27/06 19:00 Sat 27/06 Lillegården B 1/8 Final Örgryte IS 9 - 1 Skultorps IF    
27061411 Sat 27/06 19:00 Sat 27/06 Lillegården C (kg) 1/8 Final Västerås IK P01 3 - 1 Köping FF    
27060112 Sat 27/06 20:00 Sat 27/06 Lillegården Ö 1/8 Final Råda BK 7 - 6 IFK Skövde FK 2    
27061312 Sat 27/06 20:00 Sat 27/06 Lillegården B 1/8 Final Munkedals IF 4 - 0 Onsala BK 2    
27061412 Sat 27/06 20:00 Sat 27/06 Lillegården C (kg) 1/8 Final IFK Skövde FK 1 0 - 3 Gideonsbergs IF    
27063409 Sat 27/06 20:00 Sat 27/06 Timmersdala B 1/8 Final Boo FF 0 - 1 Bele Barkarby FF    
27063710 Sat 27/06 20:00 Sat 27/06 Axvall B 1/8 Final Skara FC 0 - 5 FBK Karlstad    
28060102 Sun 28/06 10:00 Sun 28/06 Lillegården Ö 1/4 Final Bele Barkarby FF 1 - 0 FBK Karlstad    
28061302 Sun 28/06 10:00 Sun 28/06 Lillegården B 1/4 Final Munkedals IF 2 - 1 Tidaholms Gif    
28061402 Sun 28/06 10:00 Sun 28/06 Lillegården C (kg) 1/4 Final Örgryte IS 3 - 5 P Västerås IK P01    
28061502 Sun 28/06 10:00 Sun 28/06 Lillegården D (kg) 1/4 Final Råda BK 2 - 4 Gideonsbergs IF    
28060105 Sun 28/06 13:00 Sun 28/06 Lillegården Ö Semi final Bele Barkarby FF 2 - 1 Munkedals IF    
28061305 Sun 28/06 13:00 Sun 28/06 Lillegården B Semi final Västerås IK P01 0 - 1 Gideonsbergs IF    
28061406 Sun 28/06 16:30 Sun 28/06 Lillegården C (kg) Final Bele Barkarby FF 3 - 0 Gideonsbergs IF    
28061506 Sun 28/06 16:30 Sun 28/06 Lillegården D (kg) Bronze match Munkedals IF 0 - 3 Västerås IK P01