Dette er resultater fra Skadevi Cup 2015. Se de siste resultatene fra Skadevi Cup 2021 her.

Pojkar 14



Kamper

  Kampnr Tid Bane Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
27060107 lø 27/06 15:00 lø 27/06 Lillegården Ö 1/16 Final IFK Mariestad 2 - 0 IFK Falköping Blå    
27061307 lø 27/06 15:00 lø 27/06 Lillegården B 1/16 Final Skultorps IF 1 - 0 Landvetter IS    
27061407 lø 27/06 15:00 lø 27/06 Lillegården C (kg) 1/16 Final Västerås IK P01 11 - 2 Anderslövs BOIK    
27061507 lø 27/06 15:00 lø 27/06 Lillegården D (kg) 1/16 Final Köping FF 3 - 1 Motala AIF    
27060109 lø 27/06 17:00 lø 27/06 Lillegården Ö 1/16 Final IFK Skövde FK 2 2 - 1 Asarums IF    
27061309 lø 27/06 17:00 lø 27/06 Lillegården B 1/16 Final Gideonsbergs IF 3 - 0 IK Viljan P01    
27061409 lø 27/06 17:00 lø 27/06 Lillegården C (kg) 1/16 Final Särö IK 1 - 2 Onsala BK 2    
27061207 lø 27/06 17:00 lø 27/06 Timmersdala A 1/16 Final Bele Barkarby FF 3 - 0 IFK Falköping Vit    
27063607 lø 27/06 17:00 lø 27/06 Axvall A 1/16 Final Karlstad BK 0 - 1 FBK Karlstad    
27063707 lø 27/06 17:00 lø 27/06 Axvall B 1/16 Final Skara FC 3 - 0 IF Eksjö Fotboll    
27060111 lø 27/06 19:00 lø 27/06 Lillegården Ö 1/8 Final Tidaholms Gif 5 - 4 P IFK Mariestad    
27061311 lø 27/06 19:00 lø 27/06 Lillegården B 1/8 Final Örgryte IS 9 - 1 Skultorps IF    
27061411 lø 27/06 19:00 lø 27/06 Lillegården C (kg) 1/8 Final Västerås IK P01 3 - 1 Köping FF    
27060112 lø 27/06 20:00 lø 27/06 Lillegården Ö 1/8 Final Råda BK 7 - 6 IFK Skövde FK 2    
27061312 lø 27/06 20:00 lø 27/06 Lillegården B 1/8 Final Munkedals IF 4 - 0 Onsala BK 2    
27061412 lø 27/06 20:00 lø 27/06 Lillegården C (kg) 1/8 Final IFK Skövde FK 1 0 - 3 Gideonsbergs IF    
27063409 lø 27/06 20:00 lø 27/06 Timmersdala B 1/8 Final Boo FF 0 - 1 Bele Barkarby FF    
27063710 lø 27/06 20:00 lø 27/06 Axvall B 1/8 Final Skara FC 0 - 5 FBK Karlstad    
28060102 sø 28/06 10:00 sø 28/06 Lillegården Ö 1/4 Final Bele Barkarby FF 1 - 0 FBK Karlstad    
28061302 sø 28/06 10:00 sø 28/06 Lillegården B 1/4 Final Munkedals IF 2 - 1 Tidaholms Gif    
28061402 sø 28/06 10:00 sø 28/06 Lillegården C (kg) 1/4 Final Örgryte IS 3 - 5 P Västerås IK P01    
28061502 sø 28/06 10:00 sø 28/06 Lillegården D (kg) 1/4 Final Råda BK 2 - 4 Gideonsbergs IF    
28060105 sø 28/06 13:00 sø 28/06 Lillegården Ö Semifinale Bele Barkarby FF 2 - 1 Munkedals IF    
28061305 sø 28/06 13:00 sø 28/06 Lillegården B Semifinale Västerås IK P01 0 - 1 Gideonsbergs IF    
28061406 sø 28/06 16:30 sø 28/06 Lillegården C (kg) Finale Bele Barkarby FF 3 - 0 Gideonsbergs IF    
28061506 sø 28/06 16:30 sø 28/06 Lillegården D (kg) Bronsekamp Munkedals IF 0 - 3 Västerås IK P01