You are viewing the results for Åhus Beach Fotboll 2018. View the current results for Åhus Beach Fotboll 2019 here.

Bana

Show referees
  Nbr Time Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
03070100 Tue 03/07 11:00 Tue 03/07 F16 Grp 1 Fortuna FF 0 - 1 Hittarps IK      
03070101 Tue 03/07 11:15 Tue 03/07 P16 Grp 1 IFK Hässleholm 4 - 1 Fjälkinge IF      
03070102 Tue 03/07 11:30 Tue 03/07 F13 Grp 1 Mariebo IK 1 1 - 1 FK Karlskrona      
03070103 Tue 03/07 11:45 Tue 03/07 P13 Grp 3 BK Höllviken 2 1 - 1 Furulunds IK 1      
03070104 Tue 03/07 12:00 Tue 03/07 F16 Grp 1 Lunds BOIS 0 - 3 Fortuna FF      
03070105 Tue 03/07 12:15 Tue 03/07 P13 Grp 2 Gärsnäs AIS 1 - 0 Kiaby IF      
03070106 Tue 03/07 12:30 Tue 03/07 P13 Grp 1 GOF IF 2 - 2 Växjö Norra IF      
03070107 Tue 03/07 12:45 Tue 03/07 P16 Grp 1 Sölvesborgs GoIF 3 - 2 Tollarps IF      
03070108 Tue 03/07 13:00 Tue 03/07 F16 Grp 1 Tyringe IF 3 - 1 Lunds BOIS      
03070109 Tue 03/07 13:15 Tue 03/07 F13 Grp 1 Mariebo IK 2 1 - 2 FK Karlskrona      
03070110 Tue 03/07 13:30 Tue 03/07 P13 Grp 3 Asarums IF FK 3 - 3 BK Höllviken 5      
03070111 Tue 03/07 13:45 Tue 03/07 P13 Grp 1 BK Höllviken 1 2 - 1 Vankiva IF      
03070112 Tue 03/07 14:00 Tue 03/07 P16 Grp 1 Hässleholms IF 1 - 1 IF Brommapojkarna 2      
03070113 Tue 03/07 14:15 Tue 03/07 F16 Grp 1 Kallinge SK 1 - 1 Tyringe IF      
03070114 Tue 03/07 14:30 Tue 03/07 F13 Grp 1 IFK Osby 2 2 - 1 Fjälkinge IF      
03070115 Tue 03/07 14:45 Tue 03/07 P13 Grp 3 Skällinge BK 2 2 - 2 Vinnö IF      
03070116 Tue 03/07 15:00 Tue 03/07 P13 Grp 2 FC Bellevue 1 4 - 0 Högadals IS      
03070117 Tue 03/07 15:15 Tue 03/07 F16 Grp 1 FC Hessleholm 1 3 - 1 Kallinge SK      
03070118 Tue 03/07 15:30 Tue 03/07 P16 Grp 1 Fjälkinge IF 0 - 1 IF Brommapojkarna 2      
03070119 Tue 03/07 15:45 Tue 03/07 P13 Grp 1 Furulunds IK 2 5 - 0 GOF IF      
03070120 Tue 03/07 16:30 Tue 03/07 F16 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Fortuna FF 7 - 6 Blentarps BK      
03070121 Tue 03/07 16:45 Tue 03/07 P16 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Hässleholms IF 4 - 2 IF Brommapojkarna 1      
03070122 Tue 03/07 17:00 Tue 03/07 F16 B-Slutspel Semi final Kallinge SK 5 - 0 Lunds BOIS      
03070123 Tue 03/07 17:15 Tue 03/07 P16 B-Slutspel Semi final Gärsnäs AIS 3 - 4 Everöds IF      
03070124 Tue 03/07 17:30 Tue 03/07 F16 A-Slutspel Semi final Södra Sandby IF 4 - 2 Fortuna FF      
03070125 Tue 03/07 17:45 Tue 03/07 P16 A-Slutspel Semi final Hällevik FC 3 - 2 Hässleholms IF      
03070126 Tue 03/07 18:00 Tue 03/07 F16 B-Slutspel Final Kallinge SK 1 - 0 Reymersholms IK      
03070127 Tue 03/07 18:15 Tue 03/07 P16 B-Slutspel Final Everöds IF 4 - 0 Tollarps IF      
03070128 Tue 03/07 18:30 Tue 03/07 F16 A-Slutspel Final Södra Sandby IF 2 - 3 Ifö Bromölla IF      
03070129 Tue 03/07 18:45 Tue 03/07 P16 A-Slutspel Final Hällevik FC 1 - 0 IFK Hässleholm