Flickor 11 (Född 2011)

Pulje A



Kamper

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
02041300 lør. 02/04 08:00 lør. 02/04 SWC-Stadax F11 Plj A Fbc Lerum F11 Ferdig Warberg IBF 1      
02040201 lør. 02/04 08:40 lør. 02/04 Brearedshallen F11 Plj A Tvååkers Innebandyklubb Ferdig Kustens IF 1      
02041101 lør. 02/04 08:40 lør. 02/04 Bua Idrottshall F11 Plj A Pixbo Wallenstam Vit Ferdig Öckerö IBK F11      
02041301 lør. 02/04 08:40 lør. 02/04 SWC-Stadax F11 Plj A Sandö IBK Ferdig Gantofta IBK      
02041401 lør. 02/04 08:40 lør. 02/04 SWC-Dina F11 Plj A Kustens IF 2 Ferdig IBK Bergum      
02041302 lør. 02/04 09:20 lør. 02/04 SWC-Stadax F11 Plj A Lindome IBK Ferdig Warberg IBF 2      
02041402 lør. 02/04 09:20 lør. 02/04 SWC-Dina F11 Plj A Träslövsläge IF Ferdig Pixbo Wallenstam 1      
02041306 lør. 02/04 12:20 lør. 02/04 SWC-Stadax F11 Plj A Warberg IBF 2 Ferdig IBK Bergum      
02040107 lør. 02/04 13:00 lør. 02/04 SWC-Salming F11 Plj A Kustens IF 1 Ferdig Gantofta IBK      
02041307 lør. 02/04 13:00 lør. 02/04 SWC-Stadax F11 Plj A Warberg IBF 1 Ferdig Pixbo Wallenstam Vit      
02040108 lør. 02/04 13:40 lør. 02/04 SWC-Salming F11 Plj A Pixbo Wallenstam 1 Ferdig Sandö IBK      
02040609 lør. 02/04 14:40 lør. 02/04 Ankarhallen F11 Plj A Träslövsläge IF Ferdig Öckerö IBK F11      
02040709 lør. 02/04 14:40 lør. 02/04 Bosgårdsskolan F11 Plj A Fbc Lerum F11 Ferdig Tvååkers Innebandyklubb      
02041509 lør. 02/04 14:40 lør. 02/04 Sparbankshallen/Arena Varberg 2 F11 Plj A Kustens IF 2 Ferdig Lindome IBK      
02040612 lør. 02/04 17:00 lør. 02/04 Ankarhallen F11 Plj A IBK Bergum Ferdig Gantofta IBK      
02040712 lør. 02/04 17:00 lør. 02/04 Bosgårdsskolan F11 Plj A Tvååkers Innebandyklubb Ferdig Pixbo Wallenstam Vit      
02041312 lør. 02/04 17:00 lør. 02/04 SWC-Stadax F11 Plj A Öckerö IBK F11 Ferdig Warberg IBF 1      
02040613 lør. 02/04 17:40 lør. 02/04 Ankarhallen F11 Plj A Träslövsläge IF Ferdig Kustens IF 2      
02040713 lør. 02/04 17:40 lør. 02/04 Bosgårdsskolan F11 Plj A Lindome IBK Ferdig Fbc Lerum F11      
02041013 lør. 02/04 17:40 lør. 02/04 Sparbankshallen/Arena Varberg 1 F11 Plj A Kustens IF 1 Ferdig Pixbo Wallenstam 1      
02041313 lør. 02/04 17:40 lør. 02/04 SWC-Stadax F11 Plj A Warberg IBF 2 Ferdig Sandö IBK      
03040101 søn. 03/04 08:40 søn. 03/04 SWC-Salming F11 Plj A Lindome IBK Ferdig Pixbo Wallenstam Vit      
03041401 søn. 03/04 08:40 søn. 03/04 SWC-Dina F11 Plj A Öckerö IBK F11 Ferdig IBK Bergum      
03042001 søn. 03/04 08:40 søn. 03/04 Trönningeskolan F11 Plj A Kustens IF 2 Ferdig Warberg IBF 1      
03040102 søn. 03/04 09:20 søn. 03/04 SWC-Salming F11 Plj A Pixbo Wallenstam 1 Ferdig Fbc Lerum F11      
03040602 søn. 03/04 09:20 søn. 03/04 Ankarhallen F11 Plj A Gantofta IBK Ferdig Tvååkers Innebandyklubb      
03041502 søn. 03/04 09:20 søn. 03/04 Sparbankshallen/Arena Varberg 2 F11 Plj A Sandö IBK Ferdig Träslövsläge IF      
03042002 søn. 03/04 09:20 søn. 03/04 Trönningeskolan F11 Plj A Warberg IBF 2 Ferdig Kustens IF 1      
03040107 søn. 03/04 13:00 søn. 03/04 SWC-Salming F11 Plj A Tvååkers Innebandyklubb Ferdig IBK Bergum      
03041407 søn. 03/04 13:00 søn. 03/04 SWC-Dina F11 Plj A Kustens IF 2 Ferdig Pixbo Wallenstam Vit      
03042007 søn. 03/04 13:00 søn. 03/04 Trönningeskolan F11 Plj A Warberg IBF 1 Ferdig Gantofta IBK      
03040208 søn. 03/04 14:00 søn. 03/04 Brearedshallen F11 Plj A Fbc Lerum F11 Ferdig Sandö IBK      
03040608 søn. 03/04 14:00 søn. 03/04 Ankarhallen F11 Plj A Lindome IBK Ferdig Träslövsläge IF      
03041408 søn. 03/04 14:00 søn. 03/04 SWC-Dina F11 Plj A Kustens IF 1 Ferdig Öckerö IBK F11      
03042008 søn. 03/04 14:00 søn. 03/04 Trönningeskolan F11 Plj A Pixbo Wallenstam 1 Ferdig Warberg IBF 2