Flickor 11 (Född 2011)

Group A



Kampe

  Kampnr Tid Bane Række Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold   Live  
02041300 lør. 02/04 08:00 lør. 02/04 SWC-Stadax F11 Grp A Fbc Lerum F11 Finished Warberg IBF 1      
02040201 lør. 02/04 08:40 lør. 02/04 Brearedshallen F11 Grp A Tvååkers Innebandyklubb Finished Kustens IF 1      
02041101 lør. 02/04 08:40 lør. 02/04 Bua Idrottshall F11 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam Vit Finished Öckerö IBK F11      
02041301 lør. 02/04 08:40 lør. 02/04 SWC-Stadax F11 Grp A Sandö IBK Finished Gantofta IBK      
02041401 lør. 02/04 08:40 lør. 02/04 SWC-Dina F11 Grp A Kustens IF 2 Finished IBK Bergum      
02041302 lør. 02/04 09:20 lør. 02/04 SWC-Stadax F11 Grp A Lindome IBK Finished Warberg IBF 2      
02041402 lør. 02/04 09:20 lør. 02/04 SWC-Dina F11 Grp A Träslövsläge IF Finished Pixbo Wallenstam 1      
02041306 lør. 02/04 12:20 lør. 02/04 SWC-Stadax F11 Grp A Warberg IBF 2 Finished IBK Bergum      
02040107 lør. 02/04 13:00 lør. 02/04 SWC-Salming F11 Grp A Kustens IF 1 Finished Gantofta IBK      
02041307 lør. 02/04 13:00 lør. 02/04 SWC-Stadax F11 Grp A Warberg IBF 1 Finished Pixbo Wallenstam Vit      
02040108 lør. 02/04 13:40 lør. 02/04 SWC-Salming F11 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam 1 Finished Sandö IBK      
02040609 lør. 02/04 14:40 lør. 02/04 Ankarhallen F11 Grp A Träslövsläge IF Finished Öckerö IBK F11      
02040709 lør. 02/04 14:40 lør. 02/04 Bosgårdsskolan F11 Grp A Fbc Lerum F11 Finished Tvååkers Innebandyklubb      
02041509 lør. 02/04 14:40 lør. 02/04 Sparbankshallen/Arena Varberg 2 F11 Grp A Kustens IF 2 Finished Lindome IBK      
02040612 lør. 02/04 17:00 lør. 02/04 Ankarhallen F11 Grp A IBK Bergum Finished Gantofta IBK      
02040712 lør. 02/04 17:00 lør. 02/04 Bosgårdsskolan F11 Grp A Tvååkers Innebandyklubb Finished Pixbo Wallenstam Vit      
02041312 lør. 02/04 17:00 lør. 02/04 SWC-Stadax F11 Grp A Öckerö IBK F11 Finished Warberg IBF 1      
02040613 lør. 02/04 17:40 lør. 02/04 Ankarhallen F11 Grp A Träslövsläge IF Finished Kustens IF 2      
02040713 lør. 02/04 17:40 lør. 02/04 Bosgårdsskolan F11 Grp A Lindome IBK Finished Fbc Lerum F11      
02041013 lør. 02/04 17:40 lør. 02/04 Sparbankshallen/Arena Varberg 1 F11 Grp A Kustens IF 1 Finished Pixbo Wallenstam 1      
02041313 lør. 02/04 17:40 lør. 02/04 SWC-Stadax F11 Grp A Warberg IBF 2 Finished Sandö IBK      
03040101 søn. 03/04 08:40 søn. 03/04 SWC-Salming F11 Grp A Lindome IBK Finished Pixbo Wallenstam Vit      
03041401 søn. 03/04 08:40 søn. 03/04 SWC-Dina F11 Grp A Öckerö IBK F11 Finished IBK Bergum      
03042001 søn. 03/04 08:40 søn. 03/04 Trönningeskolan F11 Grp A Kustens IF 2 Finished Warberg IBF 1      
03040102 søn. 03/04 09:20 søn. 03/04 SWC-Salming F11 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam 1 Finished Fbc Lerum F11      
03040602 søn. 03/04 09:20 søn. 03/04 Ankarhallen F11 Grp A Gantofta IBK Finished Tvååkers Innebandyklubb      
03041502 søn. 03/04 09:20 søn. 03/04 Sparbankshallen/Arena Varberg 2 F11 Grp A Sandö IBK Finished Träslövsläge IF      
03042002 søn. 03/04 09:20 søn. 03/04 Trönningeskolan F11 Grp A Warberg IBF 2 Finished Kustens IF 1      
03040107 søn. 03/04 13:00 søn. 03/04 SWC-Salming F11 Grp A Tvååkers Innebandyklubb Finished IBK Bergum      
03041407 søn. 03/04 13:00 søn. 03/04 SWC-Dina F11 Grp A Kustens IF 2 Finished Pixbo Wallenstam Vit      
03042007 søn. 03/04 13:00 søn. 03/04 Trönningeskolan F11 Grp A Warberg IBF 1 Finished Gantofta IBK      
03040208 søn. 03/04 14:00 søn. 03/04 Brearedshallen F11 Grp A Fbc Lerum F11 Finished Sandö IBK      
03040608 søn. 03/04 14:00 søn. 03/04 Ankarhallen F11 Grp A Lindome IBK Finished Träslövsläge IF      
03041408 søn. 03/04 14:00 søn. 03/04 SWC-Dina F11 Grp A Kustens IF 1 Finished Öckerö IBK F11      
03042008 søn. 03/04 14:00 søn. 03/04 Trönningeskolan F11 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam 1 Finished Warberg IBF 2