You are viewing the results for Skadevi Cup 2013. View the current results for Skadevi Cup 2021 here.

Pojkar 12



Games

  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
29060707 Sat 29/06 14:10 Sat 29/06 Sportfältet B 1/16 Final Älvängens IK 6 - 5 Lindome GIF Svart    
29060807 Sat 29/06 14:30 Sat 29/06 Sportfältet C 1/16 Final Ytterby IS  3 - 0 Lindome GIF Vit    
29060808 Sat 29/06 15:20 Sat 29/06 Sportfältet C 1/16 Final Växbo Idrottsförening 1 - 2 Lerkils IF Blå    
29060709 Sat 29/06 15:50 Sat 29/06 Sportfältet B 1/16 Final Köpings FF 3 - 1 Väsby IK FK     
29060909 Sat 29/06 15:50 Sat 29/06 Karstorp övre 1/16 Final IK Kongahälla 1 - 2 Kolbotn Hurricanes      
29060809 Sat 29/06 16:10 Sat 29/06 Sportfältet C 1/16 Final Skövde AIK 2 - 0 Bergdalens IK    
29062208 Sat 29/06 16:10 Sat 29/06 KSS-planen 1/16 Final Onsala BK Blå 4 - 0 Kareby/Kode 1    
29060710 Sat 29/06 16:40 Sat 29/06 Sportfältet B 1/16 Final Landvetter IS Vit 5 - 0 IFK Skövde FK 1    
29060910 Sat 29/06 16:40 Sat 29/06 Karstorp övre 1/16 Final Örgryte IS Blå 5 - 0 IFK Skövde FK 2      
29060711 Sat 29/06 17:30 Sat 29/06 Sportfältet B 1/8 Final Landvetter IS Grön 6 - 0 Älvängens IK    
29060911 Sat 29/06 17:30 Sat 29/06 Karstorp övre 1/8 Final Kungsbacka IF 0 - 1 Örgryte IS Blå      
29060712 Sat 29/06 18:20 Sat 29/06 Sportfältet B 1/8 Final Tölö IF Grön 1 - 3 Köpings FF    
29060812 Sat 29/06 18:40 Sat 29/06 Sportfältet C 1/8 Final Ekhagens IF 2 - 0 Kolbotn Hurricanes    
29062211 Sat 29/06 18:40 Sat 29/06 KSS-planen 1/8 Final Ulvåkers IF 3 - 2 Ytterby IS     
29060913 Sat 29/06 19:10 Sat 29/06 Karstorp övre 1/8 Final Råda BK  2 - 0 Skövde AIK      
29060813 Sat 29/06 19:30 Sat 29/06 Sportfältet C 1/8 Final Onsala BK Blå 3 - 0 Landvetter IS Vit    
29062213 Sat 29/06 20:20 Sat 29/06 KSS-planen 1/8 Final Våmbs IF 1 - 4 Lerkils IF Blå    
30060700 Sun 30/06 08:00 Sun 30/06 Sportfältet B 1/4 Final Landvetter IS Grön 0 - 3 Onsala BK Blå      
30060800 Sun 30/06 08:00 Sun 30/06 Sportfältet C 1/4 Final Örgryte IS Blå 6 - 5 Lerkils IF Blå      
30060701 Sun 30/06 08:50 Sun 30/06 Sportfältet B 1/4 Final Köpings FF 1 - 3 Ekhagens IF      
30060801 Sun 30/06 08:50 Sun 30/06 Sportfältet C 1/4 Final Råda BK  2 - 1 Ulvåkers IF      
30060706 Sun 30/06 13:00 Sun 30/06 Sportfältet B Semi final Onsala BK Blå 5 - 2 Örgryte IS Blå      
30060806 Sun 30/06 13:00 Sun 30/06 Sportfältet C Semi final Ekhagens IF 3 - 1 Råda BK       
30060709 Sun 30/06 15:30 Sun 30/06 Sportfältet B Final Onsala BK Blå 1 - 0 Ekhagens IF