Dette er resultater fra Åhus Beach Fotboll 2018. Se de siste resultatene fra Åhus Beach Fotboll 2019 her.

Bana

Se dommer
  Kampnr Tid Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
30060600 lø 30/06 11:00 lø 30/06 HM Grp 4 Sten i skon 0 - 2 Olympique Qatar EMF      
30060601 lø 30/06 11:15 lø 30/06 HM Grp 1 Hökarängen 2 - 0 Vattenpojkarna      
30060602 lø 30/06 11:30 lø 30/06 F12 Grp 1 Dalby GIF 1 Ferdig FC Hessleholm 2      
30060603 lø 30/06 11:45 lø 30/06 P12 Grp 1 Kristianstad FC 1 Ferdig Veberöds AIF 1      
30060604 lø 30/06 12:00 lø 30/06 HM Grp 4 Olympique Qatar EMF 3 - 1 Förstaklass      
30060605 lø 30/06 12:15 lø 30/06 HM Grp 1 Vattenpojkarna 0 - 2 Armynia      
30060606 lø 30/06 12:30 lø 30/06 P12 Grp 1 Örby IS 1 Ferdig Hässleholms IF 2      
30060607 lø 30/06 12:45 lø 30/06 F12 Grp 1 Åhus IF 1 Ferdig Strövelstorps GoIF 2      
30060608 lø 30/06 13:00 lø 30/06 HM Grp 4 Mek och Släng 0 - 2 Olympique Qatar EMF      
30060609 lø 30/06 13:15 lø 30/06 HM Grp 2 Eldorado 8 - 0 046 CREW      
30060610 lø 30/06 13:30 lø 30/06 F12 Grp 1 Åhus IF 2 Ferdig IFK Osby 1      
30060611 lø 30/06 13:45 lø 30/06 P12 Grp 1 Kristianstad FC 2 Ferdig FC Bellevue      
30060612 lø 30/06 14:00 lø 30/06 HM Grp 4 Mek och Släng 0 - 2 Sten i skon      
30060613 lø 30/06 14:15 lø 30/06 HM Grp 1 Armynia 2 - 2 Hökarängen      
30060615 lø 30/06 14:45 lø 30/06 F12 Grp 1 FC Hessleholm 1 Ferdig Åhus IF 1      
30060616 lø 30/06 15:00 lø 30/06 HM Grp 4 Sten i skon 3 - 4 Förstaklass      
30060617 lø 30/06 15:15 lø 30/06 HM Grp 1 BK Solstråle 0 - 6 Armynia      
30060618 lø 30/06 15:30 lø 30/06 P12 Grp 1 Hässleholms IF 1 Ferdig Listerby IK      
30060620 lø 30/06 16:30 lø 30/06 HM B-Slutspel 1/8 Final Flames BK 0 - 3 W 046 CREW      
30060621 lø 30/06 16:45 lø 30/06 HM A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Buktens Tunga Grabbar 2 - 1 Olympique Qatar EMF      
30060623 lø 30/06 17:15 lø 30/06 F12 Grp 1 Strövelstorps GoIF 1 Ferdig FC Hessleholm 1      
30060624 lø 30/06 17:30 lø 30/06 P12 Grp 1 Åhus Horna BK 2 Ferdig Listerby IK      
30060625 lø 30/06 17:45 lø 30/06 P12 Grp 1 Eslövs BK Ferdig Örby IS 1      
30060626 lø 30/06 18:00 lø 30/06 P12 Grp 1 Veberöds AIF 1 Ferdig Viby IF      
30060627 lø 30/06 18:15 lø 30/06 F12 Grp 1 FC Hessleholm lila Ferdig IFK Osby 1      
30060628 lø 30/06 18:30 lø 30/06 F12 Grp 1 Gärsnäs AIS Ferdig Strövelstorps GoIF 1      
30060629 lø 30/06 18:45 lø 30/06 P12 Grp 1 FC Bellevue Ferdig Löberöds IF      
30060630 lø 30/06 19:00 lø 30/06 P12 Grp 1 Hässleholms IF 3 Ferdig Åhus Horna BK 1      
30060631 lø 30/06 19:15 lø 30/06 P12 Grp 1 Urshults IF Ferdig Räppe GOIF      
30060632 lø 30/06 19:30 lø 30/06 F12 Grp 1 Bjärnums GoIF Ferdig Dalby GIF 2      
30060633 lø 30/06 19:45 lø 30/06 P12 Grp 1 Löberöds IF Ferdig Hässleholms IF 3      
30060634 lø 30/06 20:00 lø 30/06 P12 Grp 1 Hässleholms IF 2 Ferdig Urshults IF      
30060635 lø 30/06 20:15 lø 30/06 P12 Grp 1 Veberöds AIF 2 Ferdig Viby IF