You are viewing the results for Åhus Beach Fotboll 2018. View the current results for Åhus Beach Fotboll 2019 here.

Bana

Show referees
  Nbr Time Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
30060600 Sat 30/06 11:00 Sat 30/06 HM Grp 4 Sten i skon 0 - 2 Olympique Qatar EMF      
30060601 Sat 30/06 11:15 Sat 30/06 HM Grp 1 Hökarängen 2 - 0 Vattenpojkarna      
30060602 Sat 30/06 11:30 Sat 30/06 F12 Grp 1 Dalby GIF 1 Finished FC Hessleholm 2      
30060603 Sat 30/06 11:45 Sat 30/06 P12 Grp 1 Kristianstad FC 1 Finished Veberöds AIF 1      
30060604 Sat 30/06 12:00 Sat 30/06 HM Grp 4 Olympique Qatar EMF 3 - 1 Förstaklass      
30060605 Sat 30/06 12:15 Sat 30/06 HM Grp 1 Vattenpojkarna 0 - 2 Armynia      
30060606 Sat 30/06 12:30 Sat 30/06 P12 Grp 1 Örby IS 1 Finished Hässleholms IF 2      
30060607 Sat 30/06 12:45 Sat 30/06 F12 Grp 1 Åhus IF 1 Finished Strövelstorps GoIF 2      
30060608 Sat 30/06 13:00 Sat 30/06 HM Grp 4 Mek och Släng 0 - 2 Olympique Qatar EMF      
30060609 Sat 30/06 13:15 Sat 30/06 HM Grp 2 Eldorado 8 - 0 046 CREW      
30060610 Sat 30/06 13:30 Sat 30/06 F12 Grp 1 Åhus IF 2 Finished IFK Osby 1      
30060611 Sat 30/06 13:45 Sat 30/06 P12 Grp 1 Kristianstad FC 2 Finished FC Bellevue      
30060612 Sat 30/06 14:00 Sat 30/06 HM Grp 4 Mek och Släng 0 - 2 Sten i skon      
30060613 Sat 30/06 14:15 Sat 30/06 HM Grp 1 Armynia 2 - 2 Hökarängen      
30060615 Sat 30/06 14:45 Sat 30/06 F12 Grp 1 FC Hessleholm 1 Finished Åhus IF 1      
30060616 Sat 30/06 15:00 Sat 30/06 HM Grp 4 Sten i skon 3 - 4 Förstaklass      
30060617 Sat 30/06 15:15 Sat 30/06 HM Grp 1 BK Solstråle 0 - 6 Armynia      
30060618 Sat 30/06 15:30 Sat 30/06 P12 Grp 1 Hässleholms IF 1 Finished Listerby IK      
30060620 Sat 30/06 16:30 Sat 30/06 HM B-Slutspel 1/8 Final Flames BK 0 - 3 W 046 CREW      
30060621 Sat 30/06 16:45 Sat 30/06 HM A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Buktens Tunga Grabbar 2 - 1 Olympique Qatar EMF      
30060623 Sat 30/06 17:15 Sat 30/06 F12 Grp 1 Strövelstorps GoIF 1 Finished FC Hessleholm 1      
30060624 Sat 30/06 17:30 Sat 30/06 P12 Grp 1 Åhus Horna BK 2 Finished Listerby IK      
30060625 Sat 30/06 17:45 Sat 30/06 P12 Grp 1 Eslövs BK Finished Örby IS 1      
30060626 Sat 30/06 18:00 Sat 30/06 P12 Grp 1 Veberöds AIF 1 Finished Viby IF      
30060627 Sat 30/06 18:15 Sat 30/06 F12 Grp 1 FC Hessleholm lila Finished IFK Osby 1      
30060628 Sat 30/06 18:30 Sat 30/06 F12 Grp 1 Gärsnäs AIS Finished Strövelstorps GoIF 1      
30060629 Sat 30/06 18:45 Sat 30/06 P12 Grp 1 FC Bellevue Finished Löberöds IF      
30060630 Sat 30/06 19:00 Sat 30/06 P12 Grp 1 Hässleholms IF 3 Finished Åhus Horna BK 1      
30060631 Sat 30/06 19:15 Sat 30/06 P12 Grp 1 Urshults IF Finished Räppe GOIF      
30060632 Sat 30/06 19:30 Sat 30/06 F12 Grp 1 Bjärnums GoIF Finished Dalby GIF 2      
30060633 Sat 30/06 19:45 Sat 30/06 P12 Grp 1 Löberöds IF Finished Hässleholms IF 3      
30060634 Sat 30/06 20:00 Sat 30/06 P12 Grp 1 Hässleholms IF 2 Finished Urshults IF      
30060635 Sat 30/06 20:15 Sat 30/06 P12 Grp 1 Veberöds AIF 2 Finished Viby IF