You are viewing the results for Åhus Beach Fotboll 2018. View the current results for Åhus Beach Fotboll 2019 here.

Bana

Show referees
  Nbr Time Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
30060400 Sat 30/06 11:00 Sat 30/06 HM Grp 5 Flames BK 2 - 3 Böglarehults IF      
30060401 Sat 30/06 11:15 Sat 30/06 HM Grp 1 Buktens Tunga Grabbar 3 - 1 BK Solstråle      
30060402 Sat 30/06 11:30 Sat 30/06 F12 Grp 1 Åhus IF 2 Finished Gärsnäs AIS      
30060403 Sat 30/06 11:45 Sat 30/06 P12 Grp 1 Eslövs BK Finished Åhus Horna BK 3      
30060404 Sat 30/06 12:00 Sat 30/06 HM Grp 5 Böglarehults IF 2 - 1 Locals Only      
30060405 Sat 30/06 12:15 Sat 30/06 HM Grp 1 BK Solstråle 1 - 5 Hökarängen      
30060406 Sat 30/06 12:30 Sat 30/06 P12 Grp 1 Löberöds IF Finished Ekerö IK      
30060407 Sat 30/06 12:45 Sat 30/06 P12 Grp 1 Kristianstad FC 2 Finished Räppe GOIF      
30060408 Sat 30/06 13:00 Sat 30/06 HM Grp 5 Locals Only 4 - 2 Skåneidrotten      
30060409 Sat 30/06 13:15 Sat 30/06 HM Grp 2 FC Preem 0 - 1 Loftahammars IF      
30060410 Sat 30/06 13:30 Sat 30/06 F12 Grp 1 Bjärnums GoIF Finished FC Hessleholm 1      
30060411 Sat 30/06 13:45 Sat 30/06 P12 Grp 1 Listerby IK Finished Eslövs BK      
30060412 Sat 30/06 14:00 Sat 30/06 HM Grp 5 Locals Only 2 - 2 Flames BK      
30060413 Sat 30/06 14:15 Sat 30/06 HM Grp 1 Vattenpojkarna 0 - 3 Buktens Tunga Grabbar      
30060414 Sat 30/06 14:30 Sat 30/06 P12 Grp 1 Kristianstad FC 1 Finished Åhus Horna BK 1      
30060415 Sat 30/06 14:45 Sat 30/06 F12 Grp 1 Löberöds IF Finished Gärsnäs AIS      
30060416 Sat 30/06 15:00 Sat 30/06 HM Grp 5 Träbenen 1 - 1 Locals Only      
30060417 Sat 30/06 15:15 Sat 30/06 HM Grp 1 Buktens Tunga Grabbar 5 - 0 Hökarängen      
30060420 Sat 30/06 16:30 Sat 30/06 HM B-Slutspel 1/8 Final IBK Sticket 5 - 0 Mek och Släng      
30060421 Sat 30/06 16:45 Sat 30/06 HM A-Slutspel 1/8 Final Eldorado 2 - 0 All stars      
30060422 Sat 30/06 17:00 Sat 30/06 F12 Grp 1 Åhus IF 1 Finished IFK Osby 2      
30060423 Sat 30/06 17:15 Sat 30/06 F12 Grp 1 Bjärnums GoIF Finished IFK Osby 1      
30060424 Sat 30/06 17:30 Sat 30/06 P12 Grp 1 FC Bellevue Finished Kristianstad FC 1      
30060425 Sat 30/06 17:45 Sat 30/06 HM B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Vattenpojkarna 2 - 1 Mormors Lejon      
30060426 Sat 30/06 18:00 Sat 30/06 HM A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Hökarängen 0 - 1 Locals Only      
30060427 Sat 30/06 18:15 Sat 30/06 P12 Grp 1 Hässleholms IF 2 Finished Veberöds AIF 2      
30060428 Sat 30/06 18:30 Sat 30/06 F12 Grp 1 Löberöds IF Finished FC Hessleholm 1      
30060429 Sat 30/06 18:45 Sat 30/06 P12 Grp 1 Gärsnäs AIS Finished Eslövs BK      
30060430 Sat 30/06 19:00 Sat 30/06 P12 Grp 1 Hässleholms IF 2 Finished IF Brommapojkarna      
30060431 Sat 30/06 19:15 Sat 30/06 P12 Grp 1 Listerby IK Finished Viby IF      
30060432 Sat 30/06 19:30 Sat 30/06 F12 Grp 1 FC Hessleholm lila Finished FC Hessleholm 1      
30060433 Sat 30/06 19:45 Sat 30/06 P12 Grp 1 Eslövs BK Finished Veberöds AIF 1      
30060434 Sat 30/06 20:00 Sat 30/06 P12 Grp 1 Kristianstad FC 1 Finished Yngsjö IF