Detta är resultaten från Åhus Beach Fotboll 2018. Se de senaste resultaten från Åhus Beach Fotboll 2019 här.



Måndag 2/7 (Dag 3)

Visa domare
  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
02070100 må 02/07 11:00 må 02/07 Bana 1 P14 Grp 2 IFK Hässleholm 3 - 5 Åsums BK      
02070200 må 02/07 11:00 må 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 Hässleholms IF Färdig FC Bellevue      
02070700 må 02/07 11:00 må 02/07 Bana 7 P14 Grp 2 Trollenäs IF 2 1 - 3 Åhus Horna BK 2      
02070101 må 02/07 11:15 må 02/07 Bana 1 P14 Grp 2 Gärsnäs AIS 2 - 1 Asarums IF FK      
02070201 må 02/07 11:15 må 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 Lövestads IF Färdig Borstahusens BK      
02070601 må 02/07 11:15 må 02/07 Bana 6 P14 Grp 1 Mjällby AIF 0 - 1 Åhus Horna BK 1      
02070701 må 02/07 11:15 må 02/07 Bana 7 P14 Grp 1 Tyringe IF 0 - 5 Hörby FF      
02070102 må 02/07 11:30 må 02/07 Bana 1 P14 Grp 1 Nättraby GoIF 3 - 1 Harlösa IF      
02070300 må 02/07 11:30 må 02/07 Bana 3 P10 Grp 1 Listerby IK 2 Färdig BK Höllviken 1      
02070402 må 02/07 11:30 må 02/07 Bana 4 P14 Grp 1 Trollenäs IF 1 2 - 4 Veberöds AIF 1      
02070602 må 02/07 11:30 må 02/07 Bana 6 F14 Grp 3 Gärsnäs AIS 2 1 - 0 FC Hessleholm 2      
02070702 må 02/07 11:30 må 02/07 Bana 7 F14 Grp 3 GOF IF 9 - 0 Fjälkinge IF      
02070103 må 02/07 11:45 må 02/07 Bana 1 F14 Grp 3 IF Brommapojkarna 1 - 1 Åhus IF 1      
02070203 må 02/07 11:45 må 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 BK Höllviken 2 Färdig Tollarps IF      
02070403 må 02/07 11:45 må 02/07 Bana 4 F14 Grp 3 SoGK Charlo 3 0 - 0 Tomelilla IF 1      
02070603 må 02/07 11:45 må 02/07 Bana 6 F14 Grp 2 Tomelilla IF 2 1 - 0 Wä IF 1      
02070703 må 02/07 11:45 må 02/07 Bana 7 F14 Grp 2 Vinnö IF 1 0 - 2 Harlösa IF/Veberöds AIF 2      
02070104 må 02/07 12:00 må 02/07 Bana 1 F14 Grp 2 Gärsnäs AIS 1 0 - 0 Listerby IK      
02070204 må 02/07 12:00 må 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 Fjälkinge IF Färdig Viby IF      
02070302 må 02/07 12:00 må 02/07 Bana 3 P10 Grp 1 Åhus Horna BK 2 Färdig Listerby IK 1      
02070500 må 02/07 12:00 må 02/07 Bana 5 F14 Grp 1 Wä IF 2 1 - 3 Ifö Bromölla IF      
02070604 må 02/07 12:00 må 02/07 Bana 6 F14 Grp 1 SoGK Charlo 2 0 - 3 FC Hessleholm 1      
02070704 må 02/07 12:00 må 02/07 Bana 7 F14 Grp 1 Åhus IF 2 0 - 0 Asarums IF FK      
02070105 må 02/07 12:15 må 02/07 Bana 1 F14 Grp 1 Vinnö IF 2 1 - 3 Harlösa IF/Veberöds AIF 1      
02070205 må 02/07 12:15 må 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 Åhus Horna BK 1 Färdig Yngsjö IF      
02070303 må 02/07 12:15 må 02/07 Bana 3 P10 Grp 1 Wollsjö AIF 2 Färdig Åhus Horna BK 3      
02070405 må 02/07 12:15 må 02/07 Bana 4 F16 Grp 1 Reymersholms IK 2 - 3 Fortuna FF      
02070501 må 02/07 12:15 må 02/07 Bana 5 F16 Grp 1 FC Hessleholm 2 4 - 0 Lunds BOIS      
02070605 må 02/07 12:15 må 02/07 Bana 6 F16 Grp 1 Ifö Bromölla IF 2 - 2 Tyringe IF      
02070705 må 02/07 12:15 må 02/07 Bana 7 F16 Grp 1 Södra Sandby IF 1 - 0 Kallinge SK      
02070800 må 02/07 12:15 må 02/07 Bana 8 F16 Grp 1 Blentarps BK 1 - 4 FC Hessleholm 1      
02070106 må 02/07 12:30 må 02/07 Bana 1 P16 Grp 1 Fjälkinge IF 0 - 4 Tollarps IF      
02070206 må 02/07 12:30 må 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 Borstahusens BK Färdig FC Bellevue      
02070406 må 02/07 12:30 må 02/07 Bana 4 P16 Grp 1 IF Brommapojkarna 2 5 - 0 Everöds IF      
02070502 må 02/07 12:30 må 02/07 Bana 5 P16 Grp 1 Gärsnäs AIS 1 - 0 IF Brommapojkarna 1      
02070606 må 02/07 12:30 må 02/07 Bana 6 P16 Grp 1 Hässleholms IF 1 - 2 Sölvesborgs GoIF      
02070706 må 02/07 12:30 må 02/07 Bana 7 P16 Grp 1 IFK Hässleholm 0 - 1 Hällevik FC      
02070107 må 02/07 12:45 må 02/07 Bana 1 P14 Grp 2 Hammarby IF FF 2 - 2 Åsums BK      
02070207 må 02/07 12:45 må 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 BK Höllviken 1 Färdig Tollarps IF      
02070304 må 02/07 12:45 må 02/07 Bana 3 P10 Grp 1 Listerby IK 2 Färdig Nättraby GoIF      
02070503 må 02/07 12:45 må 02/07 Bana 5 P14 Grp 2 IFK Hässleholm 0 - 3 Asarums IF FK      
02070607 må 02/07 12:45 må 02/07 Bana 6 P14 Grp 2 Trollenäs IF 2 4 - 0 Gärsnäs AIS      
02070802 må 02/07 12:45 må 02/07 Bana 8 P14 Grp 1 IFK Stocksund 0 - 2 Hörby FF      
02070108 må 02/07 13:00 må 02/07 Bana 1 P14 Grp 1 Mjällby AIF 1 - 1 Harlösa IF      
02070208 må 02/07 13:00 må 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 Fjälkinge IF Färdig Hässleholms IF      
02070305 må 02/07 13:00 må 02/07 Bana 3 P10 Grp 1 Wollsjö AIF 1 Färdig Viby IF      
02070408 må 02/07 13:00 må 02/07 Bana 4 P14 Grp 1 Tyringe IF 1 - 3 Veberöds AIF 1      
02070504 må 02/07 13:00 må 02/07 Bana 5 P14 Grp 1 Nättraby GoIF 1 - 4 Trollenäs IF 1      
02070608 må 02/07 13:00 må 02/07 Bana 6 F14 Grp 3 Fjälkinge IF 0 - 1 Gärsnäs AIS 2      
02070708 må 02/07 13:00 må 02/07 Bana 7 F14 Grp 3 FC Hessleholm 2 0 - 0 Åhus IF 1      
02070803 må 02/07 13:00 må 02/07 Bana 8 F14 Grp 3 GOF IF 1 - 0 Tomelilla IF 1      
02070109 må 02/07 13:15 må 02/07 Bana 1 F14 Grp 3 IF Brommapojkarna 2 - 0 SoGK Charlo 3      
02070209 må 02/07 13:15 må 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 Lövestads IF Färdig Åhus Horna BK 2      
02070306 må 02/07 13:15 må 02/07 Bana 3 P10 Grp 1 Listerby IK 1 Färdig Yngsjö IF      
02070409 må 02/07 13:15 må 02/07 Bana 4 F14 Grp 2 Harlösa IF/Veberöds AIF 2 0 - 1 Tomelilla IF 2      
02070609 må 02/07 13:15 må 02/07 Bana 6 F14 Grp 2 Vinnö IF 1 0 - 1 Listerby IK      
02070709 må 02/07 13:15 må 02/07 Bana 7 F14 Grp 2 Trollenäs IF 2 - 0 Gärsnäs AIS 1      
02070804 må 02/07 13:15 må 02/07 Bana 8 F14 Grp 1 FC Hessleholm 1 5 - 0 Wä IF 2      
02070110 må 02/07 13:30 må 02/07 Bana 1 F14 Grp 1 Ifö Bromölla IF 5 - 2 Asarums IF FK      
02070410 må 02/07 13:30 må 02/07 Bana 4 F16 Grp 1 Hittarps IK 4 - 0 Lunds BOIS      
02070506 må 02/07 13:30 må 02/07 Bana 5 F16 Grp 1 Reymersholms IK 0 - 1 Tyringe IF      
02070610 må 02/07 13:30 må 02/07 Bana 6 F16 Grp 1 FC Hessleholm 2 1 - 2 Kallinge SK      
02070710 må 02/07 13:30 må 02/07 Bana 7 F16 Grp 1 Ifö Bromölla IF 0 - 2 FC Hessleholm 1      
02070805 må 02/07 13:30 må 02/07 Bana 8 F16 Grp 1 Södra Sandby IF 2 - 1 Blentarps BK      
02070111 må 02/07 13:45 må 02/07 Bana 1 F14 Grp 1 SoGK Charlo 2 3 - 0 Harlösa IF/Veberöds AIF 1      
02070211 må 02/07 13:45 må 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 Åhus Horna BK 1 Färdig BK Höllviken 2      
02070308 må 02/07 13:45 må 02/07 Bana 3 P10 Grp 1 Nättraby GoIF Färdig BK Höllviken 1      
02070411 må 02/07 13:45 må 02/07 Bana 4 F14 Grp 1 Åhus IF 2 1 - 0 Vinnö IF 2      
02070507 må 02/07 13:45 må 02/07 Bana 5 P16 Grp 1 Everöds IF 2 - 4 Fjälkinge IF      
02070611 må 02/07 13:45 må 02/07 Bana 6 P16 Grp 1 Tollarps IF 0 - 2 IF Brommapojkarna 1      
02070711 må 02/07 13:45 må 02/07 Bana 7 P16 Grp 1 IF Brommapojkarna 2 1 - 0 Sölvesborgs GoIF      
02070806 må 02/07 13:45 må 02/07 Bana 8 P16 Grp 1 Gärsnäs AIS 1 - 1 Hällevik FC      
02070112 må 02/07 14:00 må 02/07 Bana 1 P16 Grp 1 Hässleholms IF 1 - 2 IFK Hässleholm      
02070212 må 02/07 14:00 må 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 Tollarps IF Färdig Hässleholms IF      
02070309 må 02/07 14:00 må 02/07 Bana 3 P10 Grp 1 Viby IF Färdig FC Bellevue      
02070508 må 02/07 14:00 må 02/07 Bana 5 P14 Grp 2 Veberöds AIF 2 0 - 1 Åhus Horna BK 2      
02070612 må 02/07 14:00 må 02/07 Bana 6 P14 Grp 2 Hammarby IF FF 3 - 1 Asarums IF FK      
02070807 må 02/07 14:00 må 02/07 Bana 8 P14 Grp 2 IFK Hässleholm 0 - 1 Trollenäs IF 2      
02070113 må 02/07 14:15 må 02/07 Bana 1 P14 Grp 1 Åhus Horna BK 1 3 - 1 Harlösa IF      
02070213 må 02/07 14:15 må 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 Listerby IK 1 Färdig Wollsjö AIF 1      
02070310 må 02/07 14:15 må 02/07 Bana 3 P10 Grp 1 Borstahusens BK Färdig Yngsjö IF      
02070509 må 02/07 14:15 må 02/07 Bana 5 P14 Grp 1 IFK Stocksund 4 - 0 Veberöds AIF 1      
02070613 må 02/07 14:15 må 02/07 Bana 6 P14 Grp 1 Mjällby AIF 1 - 0 Trollenäs IF 1      
02070713 må 02/07 14:15 må 02/07 Bana 7 P14 Grp 1 Tyringe IF 2 - 4 Nättraby GoIF      
02070808 må 02/07 14:15 må 02/07 Bana 8 F14 Grp 3 Gärsnäs AIS 2 2 - 3 Åhus IF 1      
02070114 må 02/07 14:30 må 02/07 Bana 1 F14 Grp 3 Fjälkinge IF 0 - 1 Tomelilla IF 1      
02070214 må 02/07 14:30 må 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 Åhus Horna BK 3 Färdig Listerby IK 2      
02070414 må 02/07 14:30 må 02/07 Bana 4 F16 Grp 1 Fortuna FF 1 - 0 Tyringe IF      
02070510 må 02/07 14:30 må 02/07 Bana 5 F16 Grp 1 Hittarps IK 3 - 1 Kallinge SK      
02070614 må 02/07 14:30 må 02/07 Bana 6 F16 Grp 1 Reymersholms IK 1 - 5 FC Hessleholm 1      
02070714 må 02/07 14:30 må 02/07 Bana 7 F16 Grp 1 FC Hessleholm 2 1 - 2 Blentarps BK      
02070809 må 02/07 14:30 må 02/07 Bana 8 F16 Grp 1 Ifö Bromölla IF 0 - 4 Södra Sandby IF      
02070115 må 02/07 14:45 må 02/07 Bana 1 F14 Grp 3 FC Hessleholm 2 3 - 0 SoGK Charlo 3      
02070312 må 02/07 14:45 må 02/07 Bana 3 P10 Grp 1 BK Höllviken 2 Färdig Fjälkinge IF      
02070415 må 02/07 14:45 må 02/07 Bana 4 F14 Grp 3 GOF IF 4 - 1 IF Brommapojkarna      
02070615 må 02/07 14:45 må 02/07 Bana 6 F14 Grp 2 Harlösa IF/Veberöds AIF 2 0 - 0 Listerby IK      
02070715 må 02/07 14:45 må 02/07 Bana 7 F14 Grp 2 Wä IF 1 0 - 1 Gärsnäs AIS 1      
02070810 må 02/07 14:45 må 02/07 Bana 8 F14 Grp 2 Vinnö IF 1 3 - 3 Trollenäs IF      
02070116 må 02/07 15:00 må 02/07 Bana 1 F14 Grp 1 Wä IF 2 1 - 1 Asarums IF FK      
02070313 må 02/07 15:00 må 02/07 Bana 3 P10 Grp 1 Wollsjö AIF 2 Färdig Åhus Horna BK 1      
02070416 må 02/07 15:00 må 02/07 Bana 4 F14 Grp 1 FC Hessleholm 1 4 - 0 Harlösa IF/Veberöds AIF 1      
02070512 må 02/07 15:00 må 02/07 Bana 5 F14 Grp 1 Ifö Bromölla IF 2 - 0 Vinnö IF 2      
02070616 må 02/07 15:00 må 02/07 Bana 6 F14 Grp 1 SoGK Charlo 2 0 - 1 Åhus IF 2      
02070811 må 02/07 15:00 må 02/07 Bana 8 P14 Grp 2 Åsums BK 1 - 2 Asarums IF FK      
02070117 må 02/07 15:15 må 02/07 Bana 1 P14 Grp 2 Veberöds AIF 2 1 - 1 Gärsnäs AIS      
02070216 må 02/07 15:15 må 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 Listerby IK 1 Färdig Tollarps IF      
02070417 må 02/07 15:15 må 02/07 Bana 4 P14 Grp 2 Hammarby IF FF 0 - 0 Trollenäs IF 2      
02070717 må 02/07 15:15 må 02/07 Bana 7 P14 Grp 1 Hörby FF 1 - 0 Veberöds AIF 1      
02070812 må 02/07 15:15 må 02/07 Bana 8 P14 Grp 1 Åhus Horna BK 1 0 - 0 Trollenäs IF 1      
02070118 må 02/07 15:30 må 02/07 Bana 1 P14 Grp 1 IFK Stocksund 4 - 4 Nättraby GoIF      
02070217 må 02/07 15:30 må 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 Åhus Horna BK 3 Färdig Hässleholms IF      
02070418 må 02/07 15:30 må 02/07 Bana 4 P14 Grp 1 Mjällby AIF 5 - 0 Tyringe IF      
02070514 må 02/07 15:30 må 02/07 Bana 5 P16 Grp 1 Fjälkinge IF 2 - 4 IF Brommapojkarna 1      
02070618 må 02/07 15:30 må 02/07 Bana 6 P16 Grp 1 Everöds IF 0 - 3 Sölvesborgs GoIF      
02070718 må 02/07 15:30 må 02/07 Bana 7 P16 Grp 1 Tollarps IF 1 - 3 Hällevik FC      
02070813 må 02/07 15:30 må 02/07 Bana 8 P16 Grp 1 IF Brommapojkarna 2 2 - 3 IFK Hässleholm      
02070119 må 02/07 15:45 må 02/07 Bana 1 P16 Grp 1 Gärsnäs AIS 2 - 3 Hässleholms IF      
02070218 må 02/07 15:45 må 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 Lövestads IF Färdig Listerby IK 2      
02070315 må 02/07 15:45 må 02/07 Bana 3 P10 Grp 1 Åhus Horna BK 2 Färdig Wollsjö AIF 1      
02070419 må 02/07 15:45 må 02/07 Bana 4 F16 Grp 1 Lunds BOIS 1 - 1 Kallinge SK      
02070515 må 02/07 15:45 må 02/07 Bana 5 F16 Grp 1 Fortuna FF 0 - 0 FC Hessleholm 1      
02070619 må 02/07 15:45 må 02/07 Bana 6 F16 Grp 1 Hittarps IK 0 - 0 Blentarps BK      
02070719 må 02/07 15:45 må 02/07 Bana 7 F16 Grp 1 Reymersholms IK 1 - 4 Södra Sandby IF      
02070814 må 02/07 15:45 må 02/07 Bana 8 F16 Grp 1 FC Hessleholm 2 1 - 2 Ifö Bromölla IF      
02070120 må 02/07 16:30 må 02/07 Bana 1 F14 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Vinnö IF 1 1 - 2 Gärsnäs AIS 1      
02070219 må 02/07 16:30 må 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 BK Höllviken 2 Färdig Borstahusens BK      
02070420 må 02/07 16:30 må 02/07 Bana 4 F14 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Gärsnäs AIS 2 2 - 1 Wä IF 2      
02070516 må 02/07 16:30 må 02/07 Bana 5 F14 C-Slutspel 1/4 Final Tomelilla IF 2 1 - 0 Vinnö IF 2      
02070620 må 02/07 16:30 må 02/07 Bana 6 F14 C-Slutspel 1/4 Final Wä IF 1 1 - 2 Tomelilla IF 1      
02070720 må 02/07 16:30 må 02/07 Bana 7 F14 C-Slutspel 1/4 Final SoGK Charlo 2 1 - 0 Fjälkinge IF      
02070121 må 02/07 16:45 må 02/07 Bana 1 F14 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Ifö Bromölla IF 3 - 2 Åhus IF 2      
02070220 må 02/07 16:45 må 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 BK Höllviken 1 Färdig Fjälkinge IF      
02070317 må 02/07 16:45 må 02/07 Bana 3 P10 Grp 1 Viby IF Färdig Wollsjö AIF 2      
02070421 må 02/07 16:45 må 02/07 Bana 4 F14 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Harlösa IF/Veberöds AIF 2 0 - 1 IF Brommapojkarna      
02070517 må 02/07 16:45 må 02/07 Bana 5 F14 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Trollenäs IF 0 - 1 Åhus IF 1      
02070621 må 02/07 16:45 må 02/07 Bana 6 F14 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final GOF IF 7 - 3 FC Hessleholm 1      
02070721 må 02/07 16:45 må 02/07 Bana 7 F14 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Listerby IK 3 - 1 SoGK Charlo 3      
02070816 må 02/07 16:45 må 02/07 Bana 8 F14 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Asarums IF FK 3 - 1 FC Hessleholm 2      
02070122 må 02/07 17:00 må 02/07 Bana 1 P14 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Mjällby AIF 1 - 2 IFK Hässleholm      
02070221 må 02/07 17:00 må 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 Åhus Horna BK 1 Färdig FC Bellevue      
02070422 må 02/07 17:00 må 02/07 Bana 4 P14 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Gärsnäs AIS 2 - 3 Nättraby GoIF      
02070518 må 02/07 17:00 må 02/07 Bana 5 P16 Grp 1 Sölvesborgs GoIF 3 - 1 Fjälkinge IF      
02070622 må 02/07 17:00 må 02/07 Bana 6 P14 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Åsums BK 4 - 5 Harlösa IF      
02070722 må 02/07 17:00 må 02/07 Bana 7 P14 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Trollenäs IF 1 1 - 0 Veberöds AIF 2      
02070817 må 02/07 17:00 må 02/07 Bana 8 P16 Grp 1 IF Brommapojkarna 1 2 - 2 Hällevik FC      
02070123 må 02/07 17:15 må 02/07 Bana 1 P14 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Åhus Horna BK 1 5 - 1 Trollenäs IF 2      
02070222 må 02/07 17:15 må 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 Wollsjö AIF 1 Färdig Tollarps IF      
02070423 må 02/07 17:15 må 02/07 Bana 4 P14 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Asarums IF FK 2 - 0 IFK Stocksund      
02070519 må 02/07 17:15 må 02/07 Bana 5 P16 Grp 1 Everöds IF 2 - 3 IFK Hässleholm      
02070623 må 02/07 17:15 må 02/07 Bana 6 P14 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Åhus Horna BK 2 2 - 1 Veberöds AIF 1      
02070723 må 02/07 17:15 må 02/07 Bana 7 P14 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Hörby FF 0 - 1 Hammarby IF FF      
02070818 må 02/07 17:15 må 02/07 Bana 8 P16 Grp 1 Tollarps IF 1 - 3 Hässleholms IF      
02070124 må 02/07 17:30 må 02/07 Bana 1 P16 Grp 1 IF Brommapojkarna 2 3 - 2 Gärsnäs AIS      
02070223 må 02/07 17:30 må 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 BK Höllviken 2 Färdig Nättraby GoIF      
02070319 må 02/07 17:30 må 02/07 Bana 3 P10 Grp 1 Åhus Horna BK 3 Färdig Borstahusens BK      
02070624 må 02/07 17:30 må 02/07 Bana 6 F14 C-Slutspel Semifinal Tomelilla IF 2 1 - 2 Tomelilla IF 1      
02070724 må 02/07 17:30 må 02/07 Bana 7 F14 C-Slutspel Semifinal SoGK Charlo 2 2 - 1 Harlösa IF/Veberöds AIF 1      
02070819 må 02/07 17:30 må 02/07 Bana 8 F16 Grp 1 Tyringe IF 0 - 3 FC Hessleholm 1      
02070125 må 02/07 17:45 må 02/07 Bana 1 F14 B-Slutspel Semifinal Gärsnäs AIS 1 0 - 2 Gärsnäs AIS 2      
02070224 må 02/07 17:45 må 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 Yngsjö IF Färdig Fjälkinge IF      
02070320 må 02/07 17:45 må 02/07 Bana 3 P10 Grp 1 Lövestads IF Färdig BK Höllviken 1      
02070424 må 02/07 17:45 må 02/07 Bana 4 F14 B-Slutspel Semifinal Asarums IF FK 0 - 1 Listerby IK      
02070625 må 02/07 17:45 må 02/07 Bana 6 F16 Grp 1 Lunds BOIS 1 - 4 Blentarps BK      
02070725 må 02/07 17:45 må 02/07 Bana 7 F16 Grp 1 Fortuna FF 0 - 2 Södra Sandby IF      
02070126 må 02/07 18:00 må 02/07 Bana 1 F14 A-Slutspel Semifinal Ifö Bromölla IF 0 - 3 IF Brommapojkarna      
02070225 må 02/07 18:00 må 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 Wollsjö AIF 2 Färdig Listerby IK 1      
02070425 må 02/07 18:00 må 02/07 Bana 4 F14 A-Slutspel Semifinal Åhus IF 1 2 - 3 GOF IF      
02070626 må 02/07 18:00 må 02/07 Bana 6 F16 Grp 1 Hittarps IK 2 - 0 Ifö Bromölla IF      
02070726 må 02/07 18:00 må 02/07 Bana 7 F16 Grp 1 Reymersholms IK 0 - 3 FC Hessleholm 2      
02070127 må 02/07 18:15 må 02/07 Bana 1 P14 B-Slutspel Semifinal IFK Hässleholm 5 - 2 Nättraby GoIF      
02070226 må 02/07 18:15 må 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 Listerby IK 2 Färdig FC Bellevue      
02070322 må 02/07 18:15 må 02/07 Bana 3 P10 Grp 1 Viby IF Färdig Hässleholms IF      
02070426 må 02/07 18:15 må 02/07 Bana 4 P14 B-Slutspel Semifinal Harlösa IF 2 - 1 Trollenäs IF 1      
02070627 må 02/07 18:15 må 02/07 Bana 6 P16 Grp 1 Fjälkinge IF 0 - 1 Hällevik FC      
02070727 må 02/07 18:15 må 02/07 Bana 7 P16 Grp 1 Sölvesborgs GoIF 0 - 0 IFK Hässleholm      
02070128 må 02/07 18:30 må 02/07 Bana 1 P14 A-Slutspel Semifinal Åhus Horna BK 1 3 - 1 Asarums IF FK      
02070227 må 02/07 18:30 må 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 Wollsjö AIF 1 Färdig Borstahusens BK      
02070427 må 02/07 18:30 må 02/07 Bana 4 P14 A-Slutspel Semifinal Åhus Horna BK 2 1 - 0 Hammarby IF FF      
02070628 må 02/07 18:30 må 02/07 Bana 6 P16 Grp 1 IF Brommapojkarna 1 2 - 2 Hässleholms IF      
02070728 må 02/07 18:30 må 02/07 Bana 7 P16 Grp 1 Everöds IF 2 - 2 Gärsnäs AIS      
02070129 må 02/07 18:45 må 02/07 Bana 1 F14 B-Slutspel Final Gärsnäs AIS 2 5 - 0 Listerby IK      
02070228 må 02/07 18:45 må 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 BK Höllviken 1 Färdig Åhus Horna BK 2      
02070324 må 02/07 18:45 må 02/07 Bana 3 P10 Grp 1 Yngsjö IF Färdig Tollarps IF      
02070428 må 02/07 18:45 må 02/07 Bana 4 F14 C-Slutspel Final Tomelilla IF 1 1 - 3 SoGK Charlo 2      
02070629 må 02/07 18:45 må 02/07 Bana 6 P16 Grp 1 Tollarps IF 1 - 0 IF Brommapojkarna 2      
02070130 må 02/07 19:00 må 02/07 Bana 1 F14 A-Slutspel Final IF Brommapojkarna 0 - 2 GOF IF      
02070229 må 02/07 19:00 må 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 Fjälkinge IF Färdig Åhus Horna BK 1      
02070325 må 02/07 19:00 må 02/07 Bana 3 P10 Grp 1 Listerby IK 1 Färdig BK Höllviken 2      
02070630 må 02/07 19:00 må 02/07 Bana 6 F16 Grp 1 Kallinge SK 0 - 0 Blentarps BK      
02070131 må 02/07 19:15 må 02/07 Bana 1 P14 B-Slutspel Final IFK Hässleholm 0 - 1 Harlösa IF      
02070230 må 02/07 19:15 må 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 Wollsjö AIF 2 Färdig Lövestads IF      
02070429 må 02/07 19:15 må 02/07 Bana 4 F16 Grp 1 Tyringe IF 1 - 1 Södra Sandby IF      
02070631 må 02/07 19:15 må 02/07 Bana 6 F16 Grp 1 Lunds BOIS 0 - 4 Ifö Bromölla IF      
02070132 må 02/07 19:30 må 02/07 Bana 1 P14 A-Slutspel Final Åhus Horna BK 1 0 - 3 Åhus Horna BK 2      
02070231 må 02/07 19:30 må 02/07 Bana 2 P10 Grp 1 Listerby IK 2 Färdig Hässleholms IF      
02070327 må 02/07 19:30 må 02/07 Bana 3 P10 Grp 1 Viby IF Färdig Nättraby GoIF      
02070430 må 02/07 19:30 må 02/07 Bana 4 F16 Grp 1 Fortuna FF 2 - 0 FC Hessleholm 2      
02070632 må 02/07 19:30 må 02/07 Bana 6 F16 Grp 1 Hittarps IK 1 - 1 Reymersholms IK